11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
Leg 1. only results - after SS9
1. | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 54:24 | 107 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1600 | 54:52 |
+28.0 +28.0 |
106.1 0.29 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 54:56 |
+32.0 +4.0 |
106.0 0.33 |
|||
4. | #32 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 56:58 |
+2:34.0 +2:02.0 |
102.2 1.59 |
|||
5. | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 57:08 |
+2:44.0 +10.0 |
101.9 1.69 |
|||
6. | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 57:26 |
+3:02.0 +18.0 |
101.4 1.88 |
|||
7. | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | A2/1600 | 58:11 |
+3:47.0 +45.0 |
100.1 2.34 |
|||
8. | #54 |
Červený Václav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 58:26 |
+4:02.0 +15.0 |
99.7 2.49 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 58:27 |
+4:03.0 +1.0 |
99.6 2.50 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 58:35 |
+4:11.0 +8.0 |
99.4 2.59 |
|||
11. | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod | A2/1300 | 58:41 |
+4:17.0 +6.0 |
99.2 2.65 |
|||
12. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 58:42 |
+4:18.0 +1.0 |
99.2 2.66 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 59:08 |
+4:44.0 +26.0 |
98.5 2.93 |
|||
14. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1300 | 59:10 |
+4:46.0 +2.0 |
98.4 2.95 |
|||
15. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří | Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno | A2/1300 | 59:13 |
+4:49.0 +3.0 |
98.3 2.98 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A2/1600 | 59:25 |
+5:01.0 +12.0 |
98.0 3.10 |
|||
17. | #7 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1600 |
59:59 2:00 |
+5:35.0 +34.0 |
97.1 3.45 |
|||
18. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 | 1:00:07 |
+5:43.0 +8.0 |
96.9 3.53 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 1:00:18 |
+5:54.0 +11.0 |
96.6 3.65 |
|||
20. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 1:00:22 |
+5:58.0 +4.0 |
96.5 3.69 |
|||
21. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav | BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 1:00:54 |
+6:30.0 +32.0 |
95.6 4.02 |
|||
22. | #87 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc | A2/1150 | 1:00:55 |
+6:31.0 +1.0 |
95.6 4.03 |
|||
23. | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 1:01:02 |
+6:38.0 +7.0 |
95.4 4.10 |
|||
24. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert | Škoda 110 AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1150 | 1:01:09 |
+6:45.0 +7.0 |
95.2 4.17 |
|||
25. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef | Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré | A2/1150 | 1:01:39 |
+7:15.0 +30.0 |
94.5 4.48 |
|||
26. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 | 1:01:44 |
+7:20.0 +5.0 |
94.3 4.53 |
|||
27. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice | A2/1600 | 1:02:15 |
+7:51.0 +31.0 |
93.5 4.85 |
|||
28. | #81 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří | Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 1:02:16 |
+7:52.0 +1.0 |
93.5 4.86 |
|||
29. | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1600 | 1:02:29 |
+8:05.0 +13.0 |
93.2 5.00 |
|||
30. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 110 L ARC Brno | A2/1150 | 1:02:38 |
+8:14.0 +9.0 |
93.0 5.09 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z. | Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany | A2/1150 | 1:02:41 |
+8:17.0 +3.0 |
92.9 5.12 |
|||
32. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl | Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk | A2/1150 | 1:02:43 |
+8:19.0 +2.0 |
92.8 5.14 |
|||
33. | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí | A2/1300 | 1:02:52 |
+8:28.0 +9.0 |
92.6 5.23 |
|||
34. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 1:03:06 |
+8:42.0 +14.0 |
92.3 5.38 |
|||
35. | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1300 | 1:03:13 |
+8:49.0 +7.0 |
92.1 5.45 |
|||
36. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil | Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 | A1/1300+ | 1:03:35 |
+9:11.0 +22.0 |
91.6 5.68 |
|||
37. | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1150 | 1:03:44 |
+9:20.0 +9.0 |
91.4 5.77 |
|||
38. | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 1:03:46 |
+9:22.0 +2.0 |
91.3 5.79 |
|||
39. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | A2/1150 | 1:03:59 |
+9:35.0 +13.0 |
91.0 5.92 |
|||
40. | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
1:04:03 2:00 |
+9:39.0 +4.0 |
90.9 5.97 |
|||
41. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk | Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál | A2/1150 | 1:04:27 |
+10:03.0 +24.0 |
90.3 6.21 |
|||
42. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A2/1150 | 1:05:12 |
+10:48.0 +45.0 |
89.3 6.68 |
|||
= | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | A2/1150 | 1:05:12 |
+10:48.0 +0.0 |
89.3 6.68 |
|||
44. | #25 |
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ZO Plešivec | A2/1600 |
1:05:31 1:00 |
+11:07.0 +19.0 |
88.9 6.87 |
|||
45. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc | A1/1300 | 1:06:36 |
+12:12.0 +1:05.0 |
87.4 7.54 |
|||
46. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 1:06:46 |
+12:22.0 +10.0 |
87.2 7.65 |
|||
47. | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. | Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice | A1/1300 | 1:07:05 |
+12:41.0 +19.0 |
86.8 7.84 |
|||
48. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří | Trabant P601 Barum Team | A2/700 | 1:07:24 |
+13:00.0 +19.0 |
86.4 8.04 |
|||
49. | #100 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. | Škoda ASK Colos Plzeň | A2/1150 | 1:07:30 |
+13:06.0 +6.0 |
86.3 8.10 |
|||
50. | #9 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald | Simca 1000 Hraničář Cheb | A1/1300 | 1:07:32 |
+13:08.0 +2.0 |
86.2 8.12 |
|||
51. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:07:56 |
+13:32.0 +24.0 |
85.7 8.37 |
|||
52. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 |
1:08:32 4:00 |
+14:08.0 +36.0 |
85.0 8.74 |
|||
53. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A1/1300 | 1:09:14 |
+14:50.0 +42.0 |
84.1 9.17 |
|||
= | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém | Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy | A1/1300 | 1:09:14 |
+14:50.0 +0.0 |
84.1 9.17 |
|||
55. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj | Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava | A2/1150 | 1:09:16 |
+14:52.0 +2.0 |
84.1 9.19 |
|||
56. | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/700 | 1:09:51 |
+15:27.0 +35.0 |
83.4 9.55 |
|||
57. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš | Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany | A1/1300 | 1:10:46 |
+16:22.0 +55.0 |
82.3 10.12 |
|||
58. | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:11:04 |
+16:40.0 +18.0 |
81.9 10.30 |
|||
59. | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice | A1/1300 | 1:11:10 |
+16:46.0 +6.0 |
81.8 10.37 |
|||
60. | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1300 | 1:11:21 |
+16:57.0 +11.0 |
81.6 10.48 |
|||
61. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:11:55 |
+17:31.0 +34.0 |
81.0 10.83 |
|||
62. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf | Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod | A1/1300 | 1:13:30 |
+19:06.0 +1:35.0 |
79.2 11.81 |
|||
63. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | A1/1300 | 1:13:43 |
+19:19.0 +13.0 |
79.0 11.94 |
|||
64. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L. | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 1:13:56 |
+19:32.0 +13.0 |
78.8 12.08 |
|||
65. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 1:16:09 |
+21:45.0 +2:13.0 |
76.5 13.45 |
|||
66. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava | A1/1300 | 1:16:12 |
+21:48.0 +3.0 |
76.4 13.48 |
|||
67. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín | A1/1300 | 1:16:57 |
+22:33.0 +45.0 |
75.7 13.94 |
|||
68. | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | A2/1300 |
1:17:39 19:00 |
+23:15.0 +42.0 |
75.0 14.37 |
|||
69. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev | A1/1300 | 1:17:52 |
+23:28.0 +13.0 |
74.8 14.51 |
|||
70. | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba J. | Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/700 | 1:19:36 |
+25:12.0 +1:44.0 |
73.2 15.58 |
|||
71. | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít | Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň | A1/1300 |
1:20:31 13:00 |
+26:07.0 +55.0 |
72.3 16.15 |
|||
72. | #84 |
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Důl Ostrava | A1/1300+ | 1:21:35 |
+27:11.0 +1:04.0 |
71.4 16.81 |