11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
Leg 1. only results - after SS2
1. | #32 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 9:37 | 121.4 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 9:42 |
+5.0 +5.0 |
120.3 0.26 |
|||
3. | #35 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | A2/1300 | 9:45 |
+8.0 +3.0 |
119.7 0.41 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1600 | 9:49 |
+12.0 +4.0 |
118.9 0.62 |
|||
5. | #46 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín | A2/1300 | 10:00 |
+23.0 +11.0 |
116.7 1.18 |
|||
6. | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 10:01 |
+24.0 +1.0 |
116.5 1.23 |
|||
7. | #45 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AMK Chodov | A2/1300 | 10:04 |
+27.0 +3.0 |
115.9 1.39 |
|||
8. | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 10:05 |
+28.0 +1.0 |
115.7 1.44 |
|||
9. | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | A2/1600 | 10:06 |
+29.0 +1.0 |
115.5 1.49 |
|||
10. | #54 |
Červený Václav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 10:07 |
+30.0 +1.0 |
115.4 1.54 |
|||
11. | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod | A2/1300 | 10:11 |
+34.0 +4.0 |
114.6 1.75 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 10:13 |
+36.0 +2.0 |
114.2 1.85 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 10:14 |
+37.0 +1.0 |
114.0 1.90 |
|||
= | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 10:14 |
+37.0 +0.0 |
114.0 1.90 |
|||
15. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 10:16 |
+39.0 +2.0 |
113.7 2.01 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1300 | 10:23 |
+46.0 +7.0 |
112.4 2.37 |
|||
= | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 10:23 |
+46.0 +0.0 |
112.4 2.37 |
|||
= | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A2/1600 | 10:23 |
+46.0 +0.0 |
112.4 2.37 |
|||
19. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 10:24 |
+47.0 +1.0 |
112.2 2.42 |
|||
20. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří | Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno | A2/1300 | 10:28 |
+51.0 +4.0 |
111.5 2.62 |
|||
= | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 10:28 |
+51.0 +0.0 |
111.5 2.62 |
|||
22. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 10:30 |
+53.0 +2.0 |
111.1 2.72 |
|||
23. | #22 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 10:33 |
+56.0 +3.0 |
110.6 2.88 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav | BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 10:36 |
+59.0 +3.0 |
110.1 3.03 |
|||
25. | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí | A2/1300 | 10:37 |
+1:00.0 +1.0 |
109.9 3.08 |
|||
26. | #87 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc | A2/1150 | 10:38 |
+1:01.0 +1.0 |
109.7 3.14 |
|||
= | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1300 | 10:38 |
+1:01.0 +0.0 |
109.7 3.14 |
|||
28. | #26 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Dopraznak Prešov | A2/1600 | 10:39 |
+1:02.0 +1.0 |
109.6 3.19 |
|||
= | #95 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. | Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly | A2/1150 | 10:39 |
+1:02.0 +0.0 |
109.6 3.19 |
|||
30. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 | 10:42 |
+1:05.0 +3.0 |
109.1 3.34 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z. | Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany | A2/1150 | 10:47 |
+1:10.0 +5.0 |
108.2 3.60 |
|||
32. | #67 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice | A2/1300 | 10:48 |
+1:11.0 +1.0 |
108.1 3.65 |
|||
= | #81 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří | Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 10:48 |
+1:11.0 +0.0 |
108.1 3.65 |
|||
= | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1600 | 10:48 |
+1:11.0 +0.0 |
108.1 3.65 |
|||
35. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 | 10:51 |
+1:14.0 +3.0 |
107.6 3.80 |
|||
36. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl | Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk | A2/1150 | 10:54 |
+1:17.0 +3.0 |
107.1 3.96 |
|||
37. | #23 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Olšanské papírny Olšany | A2/1600 | 10:56 |
+1:19.0 +2.0 |
106.7 4.06 |
|||
38. | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 10:57 |
+1:20.0 +1.0 |
106.6 4.11 |
|||
39. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 110 L ARC Brno | A2/1150 | 10:59 |
+1:22.0 +2.0 |
106.3 4.22 |
|||
40. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | A2/1150 | 11:00 |
+1:23.0 +1.0 |
106.1 4.27 |
|||
41. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice | A2/1600 | 11:04 |
+1:27.0 +4.0 |
105.5 4.47 |
|||
42. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil | Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 | A1/1300+ | 11:06 |
+1:29.0 +2.0 |
105.1 4.58 |
|||
43. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 11:07 |
+1:30.0 +1.0 |
105.0 4.63 |
|||
44. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert | Škoda 110 AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1150 | 11:09 |
+1:32.0 +2.0 |
104.7 4.73 |
|||
45. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk | Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál | A2/1150 | 11:10 |
+1:33.0 +1.0 |
104.5 4.78 |
|||
46. | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1150 | 11:12 |
+1:35.0 +2.0 |
104.2 4.88 |
|||
47. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef | Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré | A2/1150 | 11:15 |
+1:38.0 +3.0 |
103.7 5.04 |
|||
48. | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | A2/1150 | 11:18 |
+1:41.0 +3.0 |
103.3 5.19 |
|||
49. | #60 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A2/1300 | 11:24 |
+1:47.0 +6.0 |
102.4 5.50 |
|||
50. | #96 |
Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R TJ RH Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 11:25 |
+1:48.0 +1.0 |
102.2 5.55 |
|||
51. | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 11:32 |
+1:55.0 +7.0 |
101.2 5.91 |
|||
52. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc | A1/1300 | 11:33 |
+1:56.0 +1.0 |
101.0 5.96 |
|||
53. | #74 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1150 | 11:39 |
+2:02.0 +6.0 |
100.2 6.27 |
|||
54. | #100 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. | Škoda ASK Colos Plzeň | A2/1150 | 11:44 |
+2:07.0 +5.0 |
99.5 6.53 |
|||
55. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří | Trabant P601 Barum Team | A2/700 | 11:45 |
+2:08.0 +1.0 |
99.3 6.58 |
|||
56. | #9 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald | Simca 1000 Hraničář Cheb | A1/1300 | 11:49 |
+2:12.0 +4.0 |
98.8 6.79 |
|||
57. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A1/1300 | 11:52 |
+2:15.0 +3.0 |
98.3 6.94 |
|||
58. | #101 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. | Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová | A2/1150 | 11:53 |
+2:16.0 +1.0 |
98.2 6.99 |
|||
59. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 11:57 |
+2:20.0 +4.0 |
97.7 7.20 |
|||
60. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj | Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava | A2/1150 | 11:58 |
+2:21.0 +1.0 |
97.5 7.25 |
|||
61. | #132 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. | Lada VAZ 2101 ASK VTŽ Chomutov | A1/1300 | 12:04 |
+2:27.0 +6.0 |
96.7 7.56 |
|||
62. | #114 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan | Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor | A2/700 | 12:06 |
+2:29.0 +2.0 |
96.4 7.66 |
|||
= | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. | Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice | A1/1300 | 12:06 |
+2:29.0 +0.0 |
96.4 7.66 |
|||
64. | #25 |
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ZO Plešivec | A2/1600 |
12:08 1:00 |
+2:31.0 +2.0 |
96.2 7.76 |
|||
65. | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém | Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy | A1/1300 | 12:11 |
+2:34.0 +3.0 |
95.8 7.92 |
|||
66. | #13 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A2/1600 | 12:12 |
+2:35.0 +1.0 |
95.7 7.97 |
|||
67. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 12:13 |
+2:36.0 +1.0 |
95.5 8.02 |
|||
= | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/700 | 12:13 |
+2:36.0 +0.0 |
95.5 8.02 |
|||
= | #91 |
Slabý Miroslav - Dačev Ivan | Škoda 130 RS AMK Třebíč | A1/1300 | 12:13 |
+2:36.0 +0.0 |
95.5 8.02 |
|||
70. | #7 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1600 |
12:16 2:00 |
+2:39.0 +3.0 |
95.1 8.17 |
|||
= | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice | A1/1300 | 12:16 |
+2:39.0 +0.0 |
95.1 8.17 |
|||
= | #37 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 12:16 |
+2:39.0 +0.0 |
95.1 8.17 |
|||
73. | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1300 | 12:23 |
+2:46.0 +7.0 |
94.2 8.53 |
|||
74. | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba J. | Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/700 | 12:25 |
+2:48.0 +2.0 |
94.0 8.64 |
|||
= | #14 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín | A1/1300+ | 12:25 |
+2:48.0 +0.0 |
94.0 8.64 |
|||
76. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš | Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany | A1/1300 | 12:27 |
+2:50.0 +2.0 |
93.7 8.74 |
|||
77. | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
12:40 2:00 |
+3:03.0 +13.0 |
92.1 9.41 |
|||
78. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf | Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod | A1/1300 | 12:42 |
+3:05.0 +2.0 |
91.9 9.51 |
|||
79. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava | A1/1300 | 12:46 |
+3:09.0 +4.0 |
91.4 9.72 |
|||
80. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | A1/1300 | 12:53 |
+3:16.0 +7.0 |
90.6 10.08 |
|||
81. | #84 |
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Důl Ostrava | A1/1300+ | 13:08 |
+3:31.0 +15.0 |
88.9 10.85 |
|||
82. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A2/1150 | 13:09 |
+3:32.0 +1.0 |
88.7 10.90 |
|||
83. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L. | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 13:11 |
+3:34.0 +2.0 |
88.5 11.00 |
|||
84. | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 13:12 |
+3:35.0 +1.0 |
88.4 11.05 |
|||
85. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín | A1/1300 | 13:19 |
+3:42.0 +7.0 |
87.6 11.41 |
|||
86. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 13:32 |
+3:55.0 +13.0 |
86.2 12.08 |
|||
87. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 |
15:17 4:00 |
+5:40.0 +1:45.0 |
76.4 17.48 |
|||
88. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev | A1/1300 | 18:15 |
+8:38.0 +2:58.0 |
63.9 26.63 |
|||
89. | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít | Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň | A1/1300 |
24:52 13:00 |
+15:15.0 +6:37.0 |
46.9 47.04 |
|||
90. | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | A2/1300 |
29:21 19:00 |
+19:44.0 +4:29.0 |
39.8 60.87 |