18. Rallye Bohemia 1991
12. 7. – 13. 7. 1991, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 266.94 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS9
1. | #7 |
Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Kadett GSI 16V Opel Team Belgium | A6 | 4:50 | 115.1 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Marlboro Rally Team Poland | A7 | 4:56 |
+6.0 +6.0 |
112.7 0.65 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Munster Bernard - Lux Willy | Opel Corsa A GSi Opel Mobil Corsa Team | A6 | 5:07 |
+17.0 +11.0 |
108.7 1.83 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 5:14 |
+24.0 +7.0 |
106.3 2.59 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | A7 | 5:15 |
+25.0 +1.0 |
105.9 2.70 |
|||
= | #15 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 | 5:15 |
+25.0 +0.0 |
105.9 2.70 |
|||
7. | #38 |
Widerström Peter - Johansson Per | Peugeot 205 GTI | A6 | 5:17 |
+27.0 +2.0 |
105.3 2.91 |
|||
= | #40 |
Lauscher Gerhard - Firtinger R. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 5:17 |
+27.0 +0.0 |
105.3 2.91 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Ford Charouz | N4 | 5:20 |
+30.0 +3.0 |
104.3 3.24 |
|||
10. | #37 |
Holub Peter - Blahout František | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V König Motorsport | A6 | 5:21 |
+31.0 +1.0 |
104.0 3.34 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Neyens Marc - Mombaerts Erwin | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Sport Belgium | A5 | 5:24 |
+34.0 +3.0 |
103.0 3.67 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha | A5 | 5:25 |
+35.0 +1.0 |
102.7 3.78 |
|||
13. | #49 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Heintz C. | Opel Manta B | A6 | 5:29 |
+39.0 +4.0 |
101.4 4.21 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Hult Håkan - Fredriksson Leif | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | A6 | 5:31 |
+41.0 +2.0 |
100.8 4.42 |
|||
= | #77 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov | A5 | 5:31 |
+41.0 +0.0 |
100.8 4.42 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Sørensen Jan - Johansen Per | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport Denmark | A5 | 5:32 |
+42.0 +1.0 |
100.5 4.53 |
|||
= | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 5:32 |
+42.0 +0.0 |
100.5 4.53 |
|||
18. | #44 |
Ljung Göran - Eek Owe | Peugeot 205 GTI | A6 | 5:33 |
+43.0 +1.0 |
100.2 4.64 |
|||
= | #52 |
Preußker Ralf - Pobantz Reinhard | Opel Corsa A GSi | A6 | 5:33 |
+43.0 +0.0 |
100.2 4.64 |
|||
= | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Vanda Vladimír | Ford Sierra XR PZO Motokov | N4 | 5:33 |
+43.0 +0.0 |
100.2 4.64 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Sellholm Jan - Bäckwall K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 5:34 |
+44.0 +1.0 |
99.9 4.75 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 5:35 |
+45.0 +1.0 |
99.6 4.85 |
|||
23. | #59 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal | BMW M3 E30 AMK VSŽ Košice | N4 | 5:36 |
+46.0 +1.0 |
99.3 4.96 |
|||
24. | #66 |
Leruth Philippe - Elst J. | Lada Samara 1600 Royale Ecurie Ardennes | A6 | 5:37 |
+47.0 +1.0 |
99.0 5.07 |
|||
= | #24 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 5:37 |
+47.0 +0.0 |
99.0 5.07 |
|||
= | #11 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PZO Motokov | N4 |
5:37 0:30 |
+47.0 +0.0 |
99.0 5.07 |
|||
27. | #35 |
Söderström Lasse - Pettersson | Peugeot 309 GTI | N3 | 5:41 |
+51.0 +4.0 |
97.9 5.50 |
|||
= | #16 |
Knoppert Arie - Homa Jan | BMW M3 E30 Stichting Just Fancy | A7 |
5:41 0:20 |
+51.0 +0.0 |
97.9 5.50 |
|||
29. | #117 |
Weissengruber C. - Schiel G. | Renault 11 Turbo | N4 | 5:42 |
+52.0 +1.0 |
97.6 5.61 |
|||
= | #45 |
Brink Hans Henrik - Gotfredsen C. | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 |
5:42 0:20 |
+52.0 +0.0 |
97.6 5.61 |
|||
31. | #121 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda J. | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | 5:44 |
+54.0 +2.0 |
97.0 5.83 |
|||
= | #47 |
Jonsson Lars - Wretemark Anders | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | 5:44 |
+54.0 +0.0 |
97.0 5.83 |
|||
33. | #93 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 5:47 |
+57.0 +3.0 |
96.2 6.15 |
|||
34. | #43 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | N4 | 5:48 |
+58.0 +1.0 |
95.9 6.26 |
|||
= | #78 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A5 | 5:48 |
+58.0 +0.0 |
95.9 6.26 |
|||
36. | #54 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 5:49 |
+59.0 +1.0 |
95.6 6.36 |
|||
37. | #26 |
Nyström Fred - Nyström Anette | Audi Coupé Quattro | N4 | 5:51 |
+1:01.0 +2.0 |
95.1 6.58 |
|||
= | #4 |
Al-Malki Mohammed - Steele Tom | Toyota Celica GT-4 Marlboro Toyota Middle East | N4 | 5:51 |
+1:01.0 +0.0 |
95.1 6.58 |
|||
= | #73 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21074 Videocentrum Příbram | A6 | 5:51 |
+1:01.0 +0.0 |
95.1 6.58 |
|||
40. | #9 |
Riviere Jérôme - Hervé David | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 |
5:52 0:20 |
+1:02.0 +1.0 |
94.8 6.69 |
|||
= | #85 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 5:52 |
+1:02.0 +0.0 |
94.8 6.69 |
|||
42. | #55 |
Delhasse Vincent - Maron Georges | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Ecurie Le Perron | A6 | 5:54 |
+1:04.0 +2.0 |
94.3 6.90 |
|||
= | #124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 5:54 |
+1:04.0 +0.0 |
94.3 6.90 |
|||
= | #146 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | N1 | 5:54 |
+1:04.0 +0.0 |
94.3 6.90 |
|||
45. | #125 |
Roubíček J. - Matoušek K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 5:55 |
+1:05.0 +1.0 |
94.0 7.01 |
|||
= | #149 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 5:55 |
+1:05.0 +0.0 |
94.0 7.01 |
|||
47. | #145 |
Mr. Cimbu - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 5:57 |
+1:07.0 +2.0 |
93.5 7.23 |
|||
48. | #127 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | N1 | 5:58 |
+1:08.0 +1.0 |
93.2 7.34 |
|||
= | #70 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 5:58 |
+1:08.0 +0.0 |
93.2 7.34 |
|||
50. | #134 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych R. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 6:00 |
+1:10.0 +2.0 |
92.7 7.55 |
|||
51. | #133 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vymlátil S. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 6:01 |
+1:11.0 +1.0 |
92.4 7.66 |
|||
= | #114 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | N3 | 6:01 |
+1:11.0 +0.0 |
92.4 7.66 |
|||
53. | #130 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosprint Plzeň | N1 | 6:03 |
+1:13.0 +2.0 |
91.9 7.87 |
|||
54. | #126 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Besedice | N1 |
6:06 0:10 |
+1:16.0 +3.0 |
91.2 8.20 |
|||
55. | #94 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 6:07 |
+1:17.0 +1.0 |
90.9 8.31 |
|||
= | #92 |
Frantz Jean - Klos Klaus | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 6:07 |
+1:17.0 +0.0 |
90.9 8.31 |
|||
= | #60 |
Hugla Olivier - Urbánková B. | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | A7 | 6:07 |
+1:17.0 +0.0 |
90.9 8.31 |
|||
58. | #110 |
Assmann Peter - Reich Roland | Toyota Corolla GT | N3 | 6:11 |
+1:21.0 +4.0 |
90.0 8.74 |
|||
59. | #131 |
Baumgartner Ján - Lukáčik V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L A-Mor Vyškov | N1 | 6:14 |
+1:24.0 +3.0 |
89.2 9.06 |
|||
60. | #150 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 6:15 |
+1:25.0 +1.0 |
89.0 9.17 |
|||
= | #129 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 6:15 |
+1:25.0 +0.0 |
89.0 9.17 |
|||
62. | #128 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice | N1 | 6:19 |
+1:29.0 +4.0 |
88.1 9.60 |
|||
63. | #148 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Kabátek B. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 |
6:23 0:20 |
+1:33.0 +4.0 |
87.1 10.03 |
|||
64. | #147 |
Janoušková A. - Nečadová Š. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 6:32 |
+1:42.0 +9.0 |
85.1 11.00 |
|||
65. | #19 |
Westerhof Johan - Baay Peter | Mazda 323 4WD Stichting Just Fancy | A7 |
6:34 0:10 |
+1:44.0 +2.0 |
84.7 11.22 |
|||
66. | #87 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. | Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň | A5 |
6:35 0:20 |
+1:45.0 +1.0 |
84.5 11.33 |
|||
67. | #41 |
Nystedt Anders - Lindgren Björn | Peugeot 309 GTI | N3 |
6:36 0:40 |
+1:46.0 +1.0 |
84.3 11.43 |
|||
68. | #6 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 |
6:38 1:20 |
+1:48.0 +2.0 |
83.8 11.65 |
|||
69. | #81 |
Konček Ivan - Berecz Ladislav | Škoda 130 L RSC Lovinit | A5 |
6:51 0:50 |
+2:01.0 +13.0 |
81.2 13.05 |
|||
70. | #118 |
Rottenberg Werner - Heidemann B. | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | N3 |
6:53 0:20 |
+2:03.0 +2.0 |
80.8 13.27 |
|||
= | #91 |
Bjornsten Peter - Strits | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 6:53 |
+2:03.0 +0.0 |
80.8 13.27 |
|||
72. | #96 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan | Škoda 130 L | A5 |
6:54 0:40 |
+2:04.0 +1.0 |
80.6 13.38 |
|||
73. | #67 |
Lang Hans - Kraft Kurt | Ford XR2 | A6 |
7:05 0:40 |
+2:15.0 +11.0 |
78.5 14.56 |
|||
74. | #132 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon R. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 |
7:52 2:00 |
+3:02.0 +47.0 |
70.7 19.63 |
|||
75. | #123 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 |
8:16 2:10 |
+3:26.0 +24.0 |
67.3 22.22 |
|||
76. | #112 |
Decker Andreas - Summerer Martin | Peugeot 205 GTI MSF Freising '73 e.V. | N3 |
8:51 3:10 |
+4:01.0 +35.0 |
62.8 26.00 |
|||
77. | #23 |
Capré Gérard - Lugon Alexandre | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | A6 |
9:46 3:50 |
+4:56.0 +55.0 |
56.9 31.93 |
|||
78. | #95 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed | A5 |
10:13 4:20 |
+5:23.0 +27.0 |
54.4 34.84 |
|||
79. | #90 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch C. | Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Winnenden e.V. | A5 |
14:09 8:00 |
+9:19.0 +3:56.0 |
39.3 60.30 |