top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
AllCzechoslovakia
All A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 

Leg 1. only results - after SS18

Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.#33flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:53:18.0103.5
2.#1flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
1:53:53.0+35.0
+35.0
103.0
0.18
3.#31flagValoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko KareliconŠkoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
1:55:37.0+2:19.0
+1:44.0
101.4
0.71
4.#32flagPech sen. Václav - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:57:22.0+4:04.0
+1:45.0
99.9
1.25
5.#59flagKonček Ondrej - Konček VladoiconŠkoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
2:00:13.0+6:55.0
+2:51.0
97.5
2.12
6.#3flagChlustina Václav - Hrbek MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600
2:01:24.0+8:06.0
+1:11.0
96.6
2.49
7.#2flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:01:37.0+8:19.0
+13.0
96.4
2.55
8.#4flagCipra Ivan - Pelcr VáclaviconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600
2:02:55.0+9:37.0
+1:18.0
95.4
2.95
9.#42flagŠefr Miroslav - Cvrk VáclaviconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1300
2:03:07.0+9:49.0
+12.0
95.3
3.01
10.#7flagMalásek Břetislav - Pražák JiříiconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1600
2:03:25.0
2:00
+10:07.0
+18.0
95.0
3.11
11.#54flagČervený Václav - Chalupka JoseficonŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:04:14.0+10:56.0
+49.0
94.4
3.36
12.#63flagMahr Jaroslav - Zhoř JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/1300
2:04:22.0+11:04.0
+8.0
94.3
3.40
13.#12flagŠtauder Lubomír - Víta PaveliconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:04:37.0+11:19.0
+15.0
94.1
3.47
14.#64flagArazim Václav - Greisiger JoseficonŠkoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:04:54.0+11:36.0
+17.0
93.9
3.56
15.#47flagMařík Ladislav - Kordač MartiniconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
2:05:42.0+12:24.0
+48.0
93.3
3.81
16.#40flagPipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil JaniconŠkoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:06:15.0+12:57.0
+33.0
92.9
3.98
17.#21flagRothe Ladislav - Kulíšek JiříiconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
2:06:28.0+13:10.0
+13.0
92.7
4.04
18.#6flagVlasák Bořivoj - Čapek PaveliconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1600
2:06:58.0+13:40.0
+30.0
92.4
4.20
19.#18flagJícha Hynek - Hartl PaveliconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
2:07:07.0+13:49.0
+9.0
92.3
4.24
20.#37flagŠnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil PetriconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:07:33.0+14:15.0
+26.0
91.9
4.37
21.#78flagHatár Marián - Petráš RoberticonŠkoda 110
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1150
2:07:59.0+14:41.0
+26.0
91.6
4.51
22.#71flagZelený Ladislav - Hendl JoseficonŠkoda 110 RC
JZD Dobré
A2/1150
2:08:09.0+14:51.0
+10.0
91.5
4.56
23.#73flagTrojan sen. Karel - Šlemín PaveliconWartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:08:17.0+14:59.0
+8.0
91.4
4.60
24.#49flagBoček Jiří - Hadrávek VáclaviconBMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:09:11.0+15:53.0
+54.0
90.8
4.88
25.#98flagSmrčka Zdeněk - Wolny PřemysliconŠkoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1150
2:09:56.0+16:38.0
+45.0
90.3
5.11
26.#83flagHrubý Michal - Mazurek IvaniconŠkoda 110 L
ARC Brno
A2/1150
2:10:05.0+16:47.0
+9.0
90.1
5.15
=#56flagTesař Milan - Ondroušek VladimíriconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
2:10:05.0+16:47.0
+0.0
90.1
5.15
28.#82flagTábořík Stanislav - Balík ZdeněkiconŠkoda 110
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
2:10:50.0+17:32.0
+45.0
89.6
5.38
29.#77flagMyslík Vladimír - Myslík JaroslaviconŠkoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
2:11:01.0+17:43.0
+11.0
89.5
5.44
30.#19flagBureš Stanislav - Plánička MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1600
2:11:15.0+17:57.0
+14.0
89.3
5.51
31.#116flagDřevo Josef - Hron IvaniconWartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:12:06.0
2:00
+18:48.0
+51.0
88.8
5.77
32.#10flagMichalík Vladimír - Chytil FrantišekiconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:12:12.0+18:54.0
+6.0
88.7
5.80
33.#75flagKrejča Stanislav - Vaňásek FrantišekiconŠkoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
2:13:19.0+20:01.0
+1:07.0
88.0
6.14
34.#76flagMacek Vojtěch - Večerka ZdeněkiconŠkoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
2:13:29.0+20:11.0
+10.0
87.9
6.20
35.#79flagKrumpholc Karel - Šolar st. MilaniconWartburg 353
AMK Praha 1
A2/1150
2:14:42.0+21:24.0
+1:13.0
87.1
6.57
36.#24flagFuchs Jiří - Brabcová LudmilaiconLada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
2:14:52.0+21:34.0
+10.0
87.0
6.62
37.#134flagHorák Jiří - Krumpholc BohumiliconFiat 132 S
ZO Svazarmu Praha 56
A1/1300+
2:15:39.0+22:21.0
+47.0
86.5
6.86
38.#92flagBistiak st. Jiří - Krečman JaniconŠkoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1150
2:16:05.0+22:47.0
+26.0
86.2
6.99
39.#94flagSpringer Jindřich - Zajíc MiroslaviconŠkoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
A2/1150
2:16:54.0+23:36.0
+49.0
85.7
7.24
40.#25flagRakottyai Ján - Gáll LadislaviconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
ZO Plešivec
A2/1600
2:17:41.0
1:00
+24:23.0
+47.0
85.2
7.49
41.#20flagJandík st. Miroslav - Horák AloisiconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:17:57.0+24:39.0
+16.0
85.0
7.57
42.#141flagHambálek Petr - Kafka JiříiconLada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1300
2:20:16.0+26:58.0
+2:19.0
83.6
8.28
43.#89flagFošum Stanislav - Kulhánek VratislaviconŠkoda 110 R
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1150
2:20:25.0
4:00
+27:07.0
+9.0
83.5
8.32
44.#99flagJón Jiří - Jón VladimíriconŠkoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/1150
2:20:37.0+27:19.0
+12.0
83.4
8.39
45.#111flagChlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek JiříiconTrabant P601
Barum Team
A2/700
2:20:49.0+27:31.0
+12.0
83.3
8.45
46.#16flagČížek Stanislav - Sobotka MiroslaviconLada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A1/1300
2:21:02.0+27:44.0
+13.0
83.2
8.51
47.#100flagJohánek František - Horčička JaroslaviconŠkoda
ASK Colos Plzeň
A2/1150
2:21:25.0+28:07.0
+23.0
82.9
8.63
48.#48flagMatlovič Celestýn - Šubín MilaniconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1300
2:21:32.0+28:14.0
+7.0
82.9
8.67
49.#113flagSamec Jiří - Kloc JoseficonTrabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:22:41.0+29:23.0
+1:09.0
82.2
9.02
50.#123flagHartl Karel - Krotký VilémiconLada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1300
2:23:03.0+29:45.0
+22.0
82.0
9.13
51.#143flagJezbera Jiří - Jezbera MilošiconŠkoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/1300
2:25:21.0+32:03.0
+2:18.0
80.7
9.84
52.#102flagHajdin Lubomír - Varga JurajiconWartburg 353
AMK Vodár Bratislava
A2/1150
2:25:42.0+32:24.0
+21.0
80.5
9.95
53.#145flagDušek Jaromír - Bártík JoseficonŠkoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/1300
2:25:46.0+32:28.0
+4.0
80.5
9.97
54.#118flagWebinger Jiří - Civín VáclaviconTrabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
2:26:50.0+33:32.0
+1:04.0
79.9
10.29
55.#146flagAbrahám Miroslav - Dymák MilaniconŠkoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A1/1300
2:26:55.0+33:37.0
+5.0
79.8
10.32
56.#121flagPolák Petr - Poláková-Jiroušková JanaiconTrabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:27:25.0+34:07.0
+30.0
79.6
10.47
57.#57flagKlofáč Miroslav - Heinz FrantišekiconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1300
2:29:58.0
19:00
+36:40.0
+2:33.0
78.2
11.26
58.#149flagHošek Miroslav - Ryšánek PaveliconŠkoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1300
2:30:11.0+36:53.0
+13.0
78.1
11.32
59.#144flagKubeš Josef - Šrámek RudolficonŠkoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
A1/1300
2:31:04.0+37:46.0
+53.0
77.6
11.59
60.#115flagPorsch Karel - Mudra PetriconTrabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:31:07.0+37:49.0
+3.0
77.6
11.61
61.#90flagVlček Mojmír - Kavka VítězslaviconŠkoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
A1/1300
2:32:53.0+39:35.0
+1:46.0
76.7
12.15
62.#112flagVitáček Vladimír - Kaliba JiříiconTrabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/700
2:34:49.0+41:31.0
+1:56.0
75.7
12.74
63.#93flagJarolímek Eduard - Šabat LadislaviconLada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:36:15.0+42:57.0
+1:26.0
75.1
13.18
64.#142flagLehejček Adolf - Janků JaromíriconLada VAZ 2101
AMK Horní Cerekev
A1/1300
2:37:04.0+43:46.0
+49.0
74.7
13.44
65.#27flagKuna Michal - Kuna VíticonLada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/1300
2:37:42.0
13:00
+44:24.0
+38.0
74.4
13.63
66.#148flagGruň Milan - Košec JoseficonŠkoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/1300
2:40:44.0+47:26.0
+3:02.0
73.0
14.56
67.#53flagHora Miloš - Planěk VladimíriconŠkoda 130 RS
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
2:41:14.0+47:56.0
+30.0
72.7
14.71
68.#147flagVarga Jozef - Varga ViliamiconŠkoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A1/1300
2:41:24.0+48:06.0
+10.0
72.7
14.77
69.#84flagDiblík Jan - Peřinka JaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Důl Ostrava
A1/1300+
2:51:13.0+57:55.0
+9:49.0
68.5
17.78
Database stats > Drivers: 78729 > Codrivers: 102049 > Entries: 620222 > Events: 18642 > Stages: 64798 > Stage results: 1229486 > Photos 175313
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014