top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
AllCzechoslovakia
AllA1/1300A1/1300+A2/1150A2/1300A2/1600A2/700
1

Leg 1. only results - after SS18

#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.#33 Křeček, Ladislav - Motl, Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:53:18.0103.5
2.#1 Pavlík, Leo - Šimek, František Renault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
1:53:53.0+35.0
+35.0
103.0
0.18
3.#31 Valoušek sen., Pavel - Jirátko, Karel Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
1:55:37.0+2:19.0
+1:44.0
101.4
0.71
4.#32 Pech sen., Václav - Janeček, Jiří Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:57:22.0+4:04.0
+1:45.0
99.9
1.25
5.#59 Konček, Ondrej - Konček, Vlado Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
2:00:13.0+6:55.0
+2:51.0
97.5
2.12
6.#3 Chlustina, Václav - Hrbek, Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600
2:01:24.0+8:06.0
+1:11.0
96.6
2.49
7.#2 Lank, Miroslav - Teichmann, Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:01:37.0+8:19.0
+13.0
96.4
2.55
8.#4 Cipra, Ivan - Pelcr, Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600
2:02:55.0+9:37.0
+1:18.0
95.4
2.95
9.#42 Šefr, Miroslav - Cvrk, Václav Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1300
2:03:07.0+9:49.0
+12.0
95.3
3.01
10.#7 Malásek, Břetislav - Pražák, Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1600
2:03:25.0+10:07.0
+18.0
95.0
3.11
11.#54 Červený, Václav - Chalupka, Josef Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:04:14.0+10:56.0
+49.0
94.4
3.36
12.#63 Mahr, Jaroslav - Zhoř, Jiří Škoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/1300
2:04:22.0+11:04.0
+8.0
94.3
3.40
13.#12 Štauder, Lubomír - Víta, Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:04:37.0+11:19.0
+15.0
94.1
3.47
14.#64 Arazim, Václav - Greisiger, Josef Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:04:54.0+11:36.0
+17.0
93.9
3.56
15.#47 Mařík, Ladislav - Kordač, Martin Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
2:05:42.0+12:24.0
+48.0
93.3
3.81
16.#40 Pipota, Zdeněk - Pospíšil, Jan Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:06:15.0+12:57.0
+33.0
92.9
3.98
17.#21 Rothe, Ladislav - Kulíšek, Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
2:06:28.0+13:10.0
+13.0
92.7
4.04
18.#6 Vlasák, Bořivoj - Čapek, Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1600
2:06:58.0+13:40.0
+30.0
92.4
4.20
19.#18 Jícha, Hynek - Hartl, Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
2:07:07.0+13:49.0
+9.0
92.3
4.24
20.#37 Šnajdr st., Vladimír - Čečil, Petr Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:07:33.0+14:15.0
+26.0
91.9
4.37
21.#78 Határ, Marián - Petráš, Robert Škoda 110
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1150
2:07:59.0+14:41.0
+26.0
91.6
4.51
22.#71 Zelený, Ladislav - Hendl, Josef Škoda 110 RC
JZD Dobré
A2/1150
2:08:09.0+14:51.0
+10.0
91.5
4.56
23.#73 Trojan sen., Karel - Šlemín, Pavel Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:08:17.0+14:59.0
+8.0
91.4
4.60
24.#49 Boček, Jiří - Hadrávek, Václav BMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:09:11.0+15:53.0
+54.0
90.8
4.88
25.#98 Smrčka, Zdeněk - Wolny, Přemysl Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1150
2:09:56.0+16:38.0
+45.0
90.3
5.11
26.#83 Hrubý, Michal - Mazurek, Ivan Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
A2/1150
2:10:05.0+16:47.0
+9.0
90.1
5.15
=#56 Tesař, Milan - Ondroušek, Vladimír Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
2:10:05.0+16:47.0
+0.0
90.1
5.15
28.#82 Tábořík, Stanislav - Balík, Zdeněk Škoda 110
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
2:10:50.0+17:32.0
+45.0
89.6
5.38
29.#77 Myslík, Vladimír - Myslík, Jaroslav Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
2:11:01.0+17:43.0
+11.0
89.5
5.44
30.#19 Bureš, Stanislav - Plánička, Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1600
2:11:15.0+17:57.0
+14.0
89.3
5.51
31.#116 Dřevo, Josef - Hron, Ivan Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:12:06.0+18:48.0
+51.0
88.8
5.77
32.#10 Michalík, Vladimír - Chytil, František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:12:12.0+18:54.0
+6.0
88.7
5.80
33.#75 Krejča, Stanislav - Vaňásek, František Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
2:13:19.0+20:01.0
+1:07.0
88.0
6.14
34.#76 Macek, Vojtěch - Večerka, Zdeněk Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
2:13:29.0+20:11.0
+10.0
87.9
6.20
35.#79 Krumpholc, Karel - Šolar st., Milan Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 1
A2/1150
2:14:42.0+21:24.0
+1:13.0
87.1
6.57
36.#24 Fuchs, Jiří - Brabcová, Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
2:14:52.0+21:34.0
+10.0
87.0
6.62
37.#134 Horák, Jiří - Krumpholc, Bohumil Fiat 132 S
ZO Svazarmu Praha 56
A1/1300+
2:15:39.0+22:21.0
+47.0
86.5
6.86
38.#92 Bistiak st., Jiří - Krečman, Jan Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1150
2:16:05.0+22:47.0
+26.0
86.2
6.99
39.#94 Springer, Jindřich - Zajíc, Miroslav Škoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
A2/1150
2:16:54.0+23:36.0
+49.0
85.7
7.24
40.#25 Rakottyai, Ján - Gáll, Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ZO Plešivec
A2/1600
2:17:41.0+24:23.0
+47.0
85.2
7.49
41.#20 Jandík st., Miroslav - Horák, Alois Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:17:57.0+24:39.0
+16.0
85.0
7.57
42.#141 Hambálek, Petr - Kafka, Jiří Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1300
2:20:16.0+26:58.0
+2:19.0
83.6
8.28
43.#89 Fošum, Stanislav - Kulhánek, Vratislav Škoda 110 R
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1150
2:20:25.0+27:07.0
+9.0
83.5
8.32
44.#99 Jón, Jiří - Jón, Vladimír Škoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/1150
2:20:37.0+27:19.0
+12.0
83.4
8.39
45.#111 Chlad, Rudolf - Kolovrátek, Jiří Trabant P601
Barum Team
A2/700
2:20:49.0+27:31.0
+12.0
83.3
8.45
46.#16 Čížek, Stanislav - Sobotka, Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A1/1300
2:21:02.0+27:44.0
+13.0
83.2
8.51
47.#100 Johánek, František - Horčička, Jaroslav Škoda
ASK Colos Plzeň
A2/1150
2:21:25.0+28:07.0
+23.0
82.9
8.63
48.#48 Matlovič, Celestýn - Šubín, Milan Škoda 130 RS
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1300
2:21:32.0+28:14.0
+7.0
82.9
8.67
49.#113 Samec, Jiří - Kloc, Josef Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:22:41.0+29:23.0
+1:09.0
82.2
9.02
50.#123 Hartl, Karel - Krotký, Vilém Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1300
2:23:03.0+29:45.0
+22.0
82.0
9.13
51.#143 Jezbera, Jiří - Jezbera, Miloš Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/1300
2:25:21.0+32:03.0
+2:18.0
80.7
9.84
52.#102 Hajdin, Lubomír - Varga, Juraj Wartburg 353
AMK Vodár Bratislava
A2/1150
2:25:42.0+32:24.0
+21.0
80.5
9.95
53.#145 Dušek, Jaromír - Bártík, Josef Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/1300
2:25:46.0+32:28.0
+4.0
80.5
9.97
54.#118 Webinger, Jiří - Civín, Václav Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
2:26:50.0+33:32.0
+1:04.0
79.9
10.29
55.#146 Abrahám, Miroslav - Dymák, Milan Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A1/1300
2:26:55.0+33:37.0
+5.0
79.8
10.32
56.#121 Polák, Petr - Poláková-Jiroušková, Jana Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:27:25.0+34:07.0
+30.0
79.6
10.47
57.#57 Klofáč, Miroslav - Heinz, František Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1300
2:29:58.0+36:40.0
+2:33.0
78.2
11.26
58.#149 Hošek, Miroslav - Ryšánek, Pavel Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1300
2:30:11.0+36:53.0
+13.0
78.1
11.32
59.#144 Kubeš, Josef - Šrámek, Rudolf Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
A1/1300
2:31:04.0+37:46.0
+53.0
77.6
11.59
60.#115 Porsch, Karel - Mudra, Petr Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:31:07.0+37:49.0
+3.0
77.6
11.61
61.#90 Vlček, Mojmír - Kavka, Vítězslav Škoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
A1/1300
2:32:53.0+39:35.0
+1:46.0
76.7
12.15
62.#112 Vitáček, Vladimír - Kaliba, Jiří Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/700
2:34:49.0+41:31.0
+1:56.0
75.7
12.74
63.#93 Jarolímek, Eduard - Šabat, Ladislav Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:36:15.0+42:57.0
+1:26.0
75.1
13.18
64.#142 Lehejček, Adolf - Janků, Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Horní Cerekev
A1/1300
2:37:04.0+43:46.0
+49.0
74.7
13.44
65.#27 Kuna, Michal - Kuna, Vít Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/1300
2:37:42.0+44:24.0
+38.0
74.4
13.63
66.#148 Gruň, Milan - Košec, Josef Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/1300
2:40:44.0+47:26.0
+3:02.0
73.0
14.56
67.#53 Hora, Miloš - Planěk, Vladimír Škoda 130 RS
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
2:41:14.0+47:56.0
+30.0
72.7
14.71
68.#147 Varga, Jozef - Varga, Viliam Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A1/1300
2:41:24.0+48:06.0
+10.0
72.7
14.77
69.#84 Diblík, Jan - Peřinka, Jan Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Důl Ostrava
A1/1300+
2:51:13.0+57:55.0
+9:49.0
68.5
17.78
Database stats > Drivers: 76619 > Codrivers: 99006 > Entries: 594699 > Events: 18022 > Stages: 62991 > Stage results: 1214086 > Photos 169589
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014