12. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1985
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 219.90 km - (cancelled 19.94 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
1:54:47 (6887) |
104.5 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:55:42 (6942) |
+55 +55 |
103.7 0.28 |
|||
3. | #17 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:56:44 (7004) |
+1:57 +1:02 |
102.8 0.59 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 |
1:59:21 (7161) |
+4:34 +2:37 |
100.5 1.37 |
|||
5. | #37 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
2:00:33 (7233) |
+5:46 +1:12 |
99.5 1.73 |
|||
6. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň |
B/1600 |
2:04:13 (7453) |
+9:26 +3:40 |
96.6 2.83 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
2:04:29 0:50 (7469) |
+9:42 +16 |
96.4 2.91 |
|||
8. | #4 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 |
2:12:04 0:50 (7924) |
+17:17 +7:35 |
90.8 5.19 |
|||
9. | #57 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
2:13:28 0:50 (8008) |
+18:41 +1:24 |
89.9 5.61 |
||||
10. | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/1600 |
2:19:06 3:20 (8346) |
+24:19 +5:38 |
86.3 7.30 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS15 | #1 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Gončar Ladislav - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
B/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 4. 2011]