3. Rallye Otava 1990
20. 7. – 21. 7. 1990, Katovice • asphalt - gravel 90.60 km - (cancelled 7.27 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #10 |
Hahnel Milan - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
50:04 |
99.9 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 |
50:05 |
+1 +1 |
99.8 0.01 |
||||
3. | #48 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Teplice |
A/1300 |
50:52 |
+48 +47 |
98.3 0.58 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
PEB*** | A/1300 |
51:05 |
+1:01 +13 |
97.9 0.73 |
|||
5. | #35 |
Kokoška Miloslav - Kokoška Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
A/1300 |
51:20 |
+1:16 +15 |
97.4 0.91 |
||||
6. | #29 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
51:27 |
+1:23 +7 |
97.2 1.00 |
||||
7. | #24 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
51:42 |
+1:38 +15 |
96.7 1.18 |
||||
8. | #25 |
Beneš Stanislav - Bureš Milan |
Škoda 130 L Brdský AK Jince |
A/1300 |
52:03 |
+1:59 +21 |
96.1 1.43 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
52:09 |
+2:05 +6 |
95.9 1.50 |
||||
10. | #38 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 |
52:15 |
+2:11 +6 |
95.7 1.57 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
52:33 0:10 |
+2:29 +18 |
95.1 1.79 |
||||
12. | #46 |
Sazama Václav - Hodek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
52:48 |
+2:44 +15 |
94.7 1.97 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
52:54 |
+2:50 +6 |
94.5 2.04 |
||||
14. | #32 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
53:14 |
+3:10 +20 |
93.9 2.28 |
||||
15. | #63 |
Picka Petr - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
53:24 |
+3:20 +10 |
93.6 2.40 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
53:42 1:00 |
+3:38 +18 |
93.1 2.62 |
||||
17. | #12 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKB*** | A/1300 |
53:45 |
+3:41 +3 |
93.0 2.65 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Cekota Antonín - Stibor Petr |
Škoda 130 L MTX ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 |
53:56 |
+3:52 +11 |
92.7 2.78 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
54:00 |
+3:56 +4 |
92.6 2.83 |
||||
20. | #45 |
Černý Václav - Kocourková Helena |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ouběnice |
A/1300 |
54:08 |
+4:04 +8 |
92.4 2.93 |
||||
21. | #59 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Kravaře |
A/1300 |
54:46 |
+4:42 +38 |
91.3 3.38 |
||||
22. | #31 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Moravec Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
55:08 1:00 |
+5:04 +22 |
90.7 3.65 |
||||
23. | #44 |
Hájek František - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Černíkov |
A/1300 |
55:11 0:20 |
+5:07 +3 |
90.6 3.68 |
||||
24. | #49 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Děčín |
A/1300 |
55:32 |
+5:28 +21 |
90.0 3.94 |
||||
25. | #39 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L |
ADN*** | A/1300 |
55:52 |
+5:48 +20 |
89.5 4.18 |
|||
26. | #52 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
56:33 |
+6:29 +41 |
88.4 4.67 |
||||
27. | #34 |
Dawson Karel - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
57:37 |
+7:33 +1:04 |
86.8 5.44 |
||||
28. | #41 |
Zsemlye Vojtěch - Ledvinka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
1:18:06 3:40 |
+28:02 +20:29 |
64.0 20.18 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #11 |
Holubec Václav - Kubín Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Fialka Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #26 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Hasman Jiří - Vrkotová Alena | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Sport Centrum Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #50 |
Štembera Jiří - Hamet Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Bartoševský Petr - Švarc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Vašák Karel |
Škoda 130 L Sport Centrum Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #55 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autopressklub Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Ježek Jiří - Pašková Ludmila |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Velký Bor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Hradecký Ladislav - Civín Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #58 |
Pokorný Jiří - Bublík Kamil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav | Škoda 130 L MTX | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Výborný Otakar - Kratochvíl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Dostál Zdeněk |
AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 9. 2013]