Rallye Otava
Czech Republic #10 (coef 1)
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1994, Katovice • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt 97,52 km - (cancelled 17,64 km)
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 37:18 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 38:31 | ||
3. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 40:50 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 37:18 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 38:31 | ||
3. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 40:50 |
Czech-Slovak #12 (coef 1)
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1993, Katovice • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt 115,62 km - (cancelled 19,62 km)
1. | Sedmidubský Václav - Čejka Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | 50:59 | ||
2. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | PAMK Klatovy | 52:18 | ||
3. | Donát Václav - Kramář René | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | SAS Jičín | 52:37 |
1. | Sedmidubský Václav - Čejka Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | 50:59 | ||
2. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | PAMK Klatovy | 52:18 | ||
3. | Donát Václav - Kramář René | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | SAS Jičín | 52:37 |
Czech Middle Championship #4
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1992, Katovice • entries/finish - 72/47 • asphalt - gravel 64,90 km
1. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Congesta Příbram | 43:28 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | ASK Senec | 44:03 | ||
3. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | JZD Černíkov | 45:54 |
1. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Congesta Příbram | 43:28 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | ASK Senec | 44:03 | ||
3. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | JZD Černíkov | 45:54 |
Czech Middle Championship #3
23. 8. – 24. 8. 1991, Katovice • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt - gravel 88,96 km
1. | Raichl Jan - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 52:38 | ||
2. | Prokop Miroslav - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 130 L | ARS Praha 9 | 53:27 | ||
3. | Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika | Škoda 130 L MTX | AMK Brandýs nad Labem | 53:42 |
1. | Prokop Miroslav - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 130 L | ARS Praha 9 | 53:27 | ||
2. | Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika | Škoda 130 L MTX | AMK Brandýs nad Labem | 53:42 | ||
3. | Štembera Jiří - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L | AMK Příbram | 53:46 |
Local Czech A #2
20. 7. – 21. 7. 1990, Katovice • entries/finish - 126/78 • asphalt - gravel 90,60 km - (cancelled 7,27 km)
1. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 50:04 | ||
2. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 50:05 | ||
3. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 50:52 |
1. | Hahnel Milan - Blahout František | Škoda 130 L | SST Postoloprty | 50:04 | ||
2. | Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín | Škoda 130 L | Jaren Team | 50:05 | ||
3. | Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan | Škoda 130 L | Státní statek Teplice | 50:52 |
SKP A #3
12. 8. 1989, Katovice • entries/finish - 103/64 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Talián Stanislav - Keliš Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | JZD Miloňovice | 46:49 | ||
2. | Myslík Vladimír - Podhorská Zdena | Škoda 130 L | ČSAD Plzeň | 47:11 | ||
3. | Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil | Škoda 130 L | AMK Smrčí | 48:17 |
1. | Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil | Škoda 130 L | AMK Smrčí | 48:17 | ||
2. | Čečil Petr - Maňovská Michaela | Škoda 130 L | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 48:26 | ||
3. | Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček Miloslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojírny Čenkov | 48:43 |
SKP A #3
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1988, Katovice • entries/finish - 101/69 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bistiak Jiří st. - Procházka Pavel | Škoda 130 L | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 48:10 | ||
2. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 48:13 | ||
3. | Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal | Škoda 130 L | Motocar Club Praha | 48:55 |
1. | Bistiak Jiří st. - Procházka Pavel | Škoda 130 L | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 48:10 | ||
2. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 48:13 | ||
3. | Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal | Škoda 130 L | Motocar Club Praha | 48:55 |