22. Rallye Šumava 1987
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 224.94 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 66 (66 on list)
1. | #4 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:11:38 |
102.5 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | ABS |
2:12:48 |
+1:10 +1:10 |
101.6 0.31 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:18:32 |
+6:54 +5:44 |
97.4 1.84 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:21:10 1:30 |
+9:32 +2:38 |
95.6 2.54 |
|||
5. | #47 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:25:03 |
+13:25 +3:53 |
93.0 3.58 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:25:09 |
+13:31 +6 |
93.0 3.61 |
|||
7. | #52 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
2:25:16 |
+13:38 +7 |
92.9 3.64 |
|||
8. | #86 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:25:37 |
+13:59 +21 |
92.7 3.73 |
||||
9. | #9 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:26:02 0:10 |
+14:24 +25 |
92.4 3.84 |
|||
10. | #50 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:27:04 |
+15:26 +1:02 |
91.8 4.12 |
|||
11. | #13 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
2:28:10 0:10 |
+16:32 +1:06 |
91.1 4.41 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:28:20 |
+16:42 +10 |
91.0 4.45 |
|||
13. | #56 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
2:28:33 |
+16:55 +13 |
90.9 4.51 |
||||
14. | #132 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Agrostav Děčín |
B/1600 |
2:28:41 |
+17:03 +8 |
90.8 4.55 |
||||
15. | #15 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
2:29:09 |
+17:31 +28 |
90.5 4.67 |
||||
16. | #55 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 |
2:29:42 |
+18:04 +33 |
90.2 4.82 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
PZC*** | A/1300 |
2:30:12 |
+18:34 +30 |
89.9 4.95 |
|||
18. | #59 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
2:32:18 |
+20:40 +2:06 |
88.6 5.51 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:32:31 0:20 |
+20:53 +13 |
88.5 5.57 |
|||
20. | #57 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
A/1300 |
2:32:32 |
+20:54 +1 |
88.5 5.57 |
||||
21. | #48 |
Hahnel Milan - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:32:44 1:30 |
+21:06 +12 |
88.4 5.63 |
|||
22. | #80 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Borovany |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:56 |
+21:18 +12 |
88.3 5.68 |
||||
23. | #83 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
VSC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:33:40 |
+22:02 +44 |
87.8 5.88 |
|||
24. | #131 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
2:33:52 |
+22:14 +12 |
87.7 5.93 |
|||
25. | #60 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 |
2:33:56 1:00 |
+22:18 +4 |
87.7 5.95 |
|||
26. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:34:06 0:10 |
+22:28 +10 |
87.6 5.99 |
||||
27. | #81 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:34:08 |
+22:30 +2 |
87.6 6.00 |
|||
28. | #90 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
2:35:24 |
+23:46 +1:16 |
86.8 6.34 |
||||
29. | #64 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
2:36:47 |
+25:09 +1:23 |
86.1 6.71 |
||||
30. | #107 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/Š120LS |
2:36:59 |
+25:21 +12 |
86.0 6.76 |
||||
31. | #82 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:37:59 |
+26:21 +1:00 |
85.4 7.03 |
||||
32. | #134 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
2:38:05 |
+26:27 +6 |
85.4 7.06 |
|||
33. | #89 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:38:59 |
+27:21 +54 |
84.9 7.30 |
|||
34. | #74 |
Holubec Václav - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:39:31 |
+27:53 +32 |
84.6 7.44 |
||||
35. | #75 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 |
2:39:35 0:40 |
+27:57 +4 |
84.6 7.46 |
||||
36. | #100 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:58 |
+28:20 +23 |
84.4 7.56 |
||||
37. | #96 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:40:04 |
+28:26 +6 |
84.3 7.58 |
|||
38. | #28 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
2:40:20 |
+28:42 +16 |
84.2 7.66 |
||||
39. | #91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:46 |
+29:08 +26 |
84.0 7.77 |
||||
40. | #42 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 |
2:40:51 1:30 |
+29:13 +5 |
83.9 7.79 |
||||
41. | #72 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Hampl Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/1300 |
2:41:29 0:40 |
+29:51 +38 |
83.6 7.96 |
||||
42. | #99 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L TAZ Trnava |
A/1300 |
2:41:58 |
+30:20 +29 |
83.3 8.09 |
||||
43. | #92 |
Basík Zdeněk - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:24 |
+30:46 +26 |
83.1 8.21 |
||||
44. | #79 |
Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 |
2:42:42 0:10 |
+31:04 +18 |
83.0 8.29 |
||||
45. | #69 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
2:42:46 |
+31:08 +4 |
82.9 8.30 |
||||
46. | #95 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:54 0:10 |
+31:16 +8 |
82.9 8.34 |
||||
47. | #71 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A/1300 |
2:44:27 |
+32:49 +1:33 |
82.1 8.75 |
||||
48. | #111 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:44:52 |
+33:14 +25 |
81.9 8.86 |
||||
49. | #93 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
2:45:05 1:00 |
+33:27 +13 |
81.8 8.92 |
||||
50. | #106 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
2:46:13 |
+34:35 +1:08 |
81.2 9.22 |
||||
51. | #76 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Kapušanský Ivan |
Škoda 130 L Stavba Košice |
A/1300 |
2:47:33 |
+35:55 +1:20 |
80.6 9.58 |
||||
52. | #40 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:49:07 |
+37:29 +1:34 |
79.8 10.00 |
|||
53. | #101 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:49:45 0:50 |
+38:07 +38 |
79.5 10.17 |
|||
54. | #108 |
Tauber Ladislav - Sim Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/Š120LS |
2:50:09 0:10 |
+38:31 +24 |
79.3 10.27 |
||||
55. | #122 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
2:50:34 |
+38:56 +25 |
79.1 10.38 |
||||
56. | #124 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/700 |
2:53:09 |
+41:31 +2:35 |
77.9 11.07 |
||||
57. | #112 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:55:32 |
+43:54 +2:23 |
76.9 11.71 |
|||
58. | #73 |
Horňák Ladislav - Slíž Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:59:34 1:00 |
+47:56 +4:02 |
75.2 12.79 |
||||
59. | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Dyršmíd Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:59:58 0:10 |
+48:20 +24 |
75.0 12.89 |
||||
60. | #126 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:01:42 |
+50:04 +1:44 |
74.3 13.35 |
||||
61. | #119 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 |
3:02:53 0:30 |
+51:15 +1:11 |
73.8 13.67 |
||||
62. | #125 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
3:03:21 3:00 |
+51:43 +28 |
73.6 13.79 |
||||
63. | #37 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1600 |
3:07:25 4:40 |
+55:47 +4:04 |
72.0 14.88 |
||||
64. | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
3:11:00 |
+59:22 +3:35 |
70.7 15.84 |
||||
65. | #85 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:15:17 1:50 |
+1:03:39 +4:17 |
69.1 16.98 |
|||
66. | #118 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 AMK Bratislava |
A/700 |
3:31:04 1:30 |
+1:19:26 +15:47 |
63.9 21.19 |
||||
Retirements
42 (42 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #24 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #31 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #33 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #34 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort XR3i ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2103 ES Ostrava Zábřeh |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #51 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Sepap Štětí |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #54 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #61 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Příbram |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
LBE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #70 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #77 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horušany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Kubík Marián - Koczo František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Radola |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #109 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
KMB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #110 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #116 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #120 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek Julius |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #121 |
Nový Jiří - Planěk Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #128 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #129 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #133 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 4. 2011]