11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #2 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Opel Manta 200 AMK JZD Slušovice |
C 3*** |
2:24:51 (8691) |
98.2 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:26:24 (8784) |
+1:33 +1:33 |
97.1 0.39 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCC*** | B/1600 |
2:30:26 (9026) |
+5:35 +4:02 |
94.5 1.41 |
|||
4. | #62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 5*** | A/1300 |
2:31:48 (9108) |
+6:57 +1:22 |
93.7 1.76 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 3*** | A/1300 |
2:32:46 (9166) |
+7:55 +58 |
93.1 2.00 |
|||
6. | #37 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:37:05 0:10 (9425) |
+12:14 +4:19 |
90.5 3.10 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 |
2:37:34 (9454) |
+12:43 +29 |
90.2 3.22 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | A/1300 |
2:37:54 (9474) |
+13:03 +20 |
90.1 3.30 |
|||
9. | #65 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACL*** | A/1300 |
2:38:27 (9507) |
+13:36 +33 |
89.7 3.44 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A/1300 |
2:38:34 (9514) |
+13:43 +7 |
89.7 3.47 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A/1300 |
2:39:33 (9573) |
+14:42 +59 |
89.1 3.72 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Štverák Jiří - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby |
OVJ*** | B/1600 |
2:40:29 0:10 (9629) |
+15:38 +56 |
88.6 3.96 |
|||
13. | #76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
2:40:31 (9631) |
+15:40 +2 |
88.6 3.97 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
2:40:39 (9639) |
+15:48 +8 |
88.5 4.00 |
||||
15. | #51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:40:48 (9648) |
+15:57 +9 |
88.4 4.04 |
|||
16. | #79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
2:41:10 (9670) |
+16:19 +22 |
88.2 4.13 |
|||
17. | #104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:41:17 (9677) |
+16:26 +7 |
88.2 4.16 |
|||
18. | #89 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:41:30 0:10 (9690) |
+16:39 +13 |
88.0 4.22 |
||||
19. | #107 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:41:42 (9702) |
+16:51 +12 |
87.9 4.27 |
|||
20. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:41:43 (9703) |
+16:52 +1 |
87.9 4.27 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
2:41:46 (9706) |
+16:55 +3 |
87.9 4.28 |
|||
22. | #101 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAM*** | A/Š120LS |
2:41:59 (9719) |
+17:08 +13 |
87.8 4.34 |
|||
23. | #102 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACK*** | A/Š120LS |
2:42:11 (9731) |
+17:20 +12 |
87.7 4.39 |
|||
24. | #34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
2:43:00 (9780) |
+18:09 +49 |
87.2 4.59 |
|||
25. | #23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:44:07 2:20 (9847) |
+19:16 +1:07 |
86.6 4.88 |
|||
26. | #59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:44:39 (9879) |
+19:48 +32 |
86.4 5.01 |
|||
27. | #92 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:45:33 0:40 (9933) |
+20:42 +54 |
85.9 5.24 |
||||
28. | #108 |
Neradil Petr - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:45:45 (9945) |
+20:54 +12 |
85.8 5.29 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
AT *** | A/1300 |
2:45:47 0:10 (9947) |
+20:56 +2 |
85.8 5.30 |
|||
30. | #90 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:46:13 (9973) |
+21:22 +26 |
85.6 5.41 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
2:46:53 (10013) |
+22:02 +40 |
85.2 5.58 |
||||
32. | #91 |
Polívka Václav - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:47:01 (10021) |
+22:10 +8 |
85.1 5.61 |
|||
33. | #82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:47:45 (10065) |
+22:54 +44 |
84.8 5.80 |
|||
34. | #58 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:48:21 (10101) |
+23:30 +36 |
84.5 5.95 |
|||
35. | #12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 |
2:49:15 0:20 (10155) |
+24:24 +54 |
84.0 6.18 |
|||
36. | #72 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:49:53 (10193) |
+25:02 +38 |
83.7 6.34 |
|||
37. | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
JHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:50:48 0:10 (10248) |
+25:57 +55 |
83.3 6.57 |
|||
38. | #84 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Babický Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:51:23 0:30 (10283) |
+26:32 +35 |
83.0 6.72 |
|||
39. | #116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 |
2:51:31 4:00 (10291) |
+26:40 +8 |
82.9 6.75 |
|||
40. | #95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS |
2:51:34 (10294) |
+26:43 +3 |
82.9 6.76 |
|||
41. | #39 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 |
2:51:42 0:50 (10302) |
+26:51 +8 |
82.8 6.80 |
||||
42. | #103 |
Hák Martin - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/Š120LS |
2:52:00 (10320) |
+27:09 +18 |
82.7 6.87 |
|||
43. | #97 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:52:01 (10321) |
+27:10 +1 |
82.7 6.88 |
|||
44. | #99 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
2:55:13 4:10 (10513) |
+30:22 +3:12 |
81.2 7.69 |
|||
45. | #112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
TAB*** | A/700 |
3:01:33 0:10 (10893) |
+36:42 +6:20 |
78.3 9.29 |
|||
46. | #120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Mandaus Josef st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:07:34 (11254) |
+42:43 +6:01 |
75.8 10.81 |
||||
47. | #71 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 |
3:11:50 2:50 (11510) |
+46:59 +4:16 |
74.1 11.89 |
|||
48. | #123 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:12:30 2:20 (11550) |
+47:39 +40 |
73.9 12.06 |
|||
49. | #114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:12:43 0:50 (11563) |
+47:52 +13 |
73.8 12.12 |
|||
50. | #119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
3:22:14 2:10 (12134) |
+57:23 +9:31 |
70.3 14.53 |
|||
51. | #113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:30:56 1:20 (12656) |
+1:06:05 +8:42 |
67.4 16.73 |
||||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #13 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jičín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #14 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #17 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
BBC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #18 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #19 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Železný Brod |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #28 |
Omelka Petr - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UHC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #29 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Turcsányi Daniel jun. |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
SNB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 160 MTX Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #40 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #49 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Starojicko |
NJC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #57 |
Svoboda František - Endrych Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Dlesk Petr - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #61 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Vranovič Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Vsetín |
VSB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #67 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hajdíková Eliška |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #86 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #96 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #98 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
BRA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #100 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
ACP*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #105 |
Kubík Marián - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
PRE*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #110 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #115 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #118 |
Fadrný František - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #124 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #127 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Lžičař Miroslav |
Volkswagen Scirocco I ASK Stavby Praha |
ACB*** | A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 2. 2011]