Rallye du Var
France Tarmac #9 • France Tarmac 2WD #9 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • Stellantis Cup France #6 • Alpine Trophy (F) #6
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2024, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Tarmac #9 • France Tarmac 2WD #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • Stellantis Cup France #6 • Alpine Trophy (F) #6
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 135/89 • asphalt 224,52 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:16:49.0 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:17:07.7 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:22:24.1 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:16:49.0 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:17:07.7 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:22:24.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:22:24.1 | ||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Chauffray Thomas | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:26:36.2 | ||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Lacruz Marine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:27:57.0 |
1. | Quinsac Xavier - Guieu Christopher | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:33:12.1 | |||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Amiel Mathilde | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:35:46.2 | |||
3. | Kolbé Julien - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:35:48.2 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:17:07.7 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:22:24.1 | ||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Passaquin Nadège | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:31:23.8 |
1. | Viano Allison - Sam-Caw-Freve Léa | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:44:15.5 | |||
2. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:49:30.6 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:30:31.4 | ||
2. | Darmezin Lucas - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:30:35.1 | |||
3. | Surroca Yohan - Coppa Mathieu | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:33:13.2 |
1. | Godard Ludovic - Chauffray Thomas | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:26:36.2 | ||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Lacruz Marine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:27:57.0 | |||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Puel Caroline | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 2:30:23.4 |
France Tarmac #9 • France Tarmac 2WD #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • Stellantis Cup France #6 • Alpine Trophy (F) #6
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2022, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 132/93 • asphalt 221,96 km
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 2:16:34.8 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:17:03.8 | ||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:17:18.3 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 2:16:34.8 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:17:03.8 | ||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:17:18.3 |
1. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:28:44.2 | ||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:29:14.0 | ||
3. | Constant Louis - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:29:17.0 |
1. | Cardenas Benjamin - Fontana Alexandra | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:32:57.6 | |||
2. | Capelli Thomas - Hamel Juliette | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:04.9 | |||
3. | Urreizti Gérald - Zinthaler Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 2:35:12.4 |
1. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:19:54.5 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:20:23.3 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Belot Olivier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:23:36.3 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:37:11.8 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Delon Marine | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:38:59.4 | |||
3. | Massarotto Manon - Coppa Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 3:08:15.4 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:29:12.5 | |||
2. | Constant Louis - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:29:17.0 | |||
3. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:29:52.5 |
1. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:28:44.2 | ||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:29:14.0 | ||
3. | Portal Kévin - Dini Gilbert | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:30:59.0 |
France Tarmac #8 • France Tarmac 2WD #8 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Women (F) #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Alpine Trophy (F) #5
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2021, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 130/91 • asphalt 202,22 km
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:10:09.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:10:35.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team FJ | 2:15:11.8 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:10:09.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:10:35.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team FJ | 2:15:11.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:16:01.2 | ||
2. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:17:06.2 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:17:18.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:16:01.2 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:17:18.8 | |||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:20:37.2 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team FJ | 2:15:11.8 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:16:18.2 | |||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:29:20.4 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:36:29.9 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Bourgeois-Simonpieri Serena | Renault Clio Rally4 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:38:40.9 | ||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Curcio Fiona | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:48:56.9 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:24:08.8 | ||
2. | Darmezin Lucas - Mahinc Enzo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:26:44.8 | |||
3. | Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:27:22.6 |
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:17:06.2 | ||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 2:32:10.7 | ||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:38:19.3 |
France Tarmac #9 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Mixte Challenge (F) #9
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 234,62 km - (cancelled 136,41 km)
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Godey Laurène | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:03:50.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:04:52.7 | ||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:05:20.5 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:05:20.5 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Parent Kévin | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:05:30.6 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:06:29.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 1:11:49.0 | ||
2. | Magnou Christophe - Delaplanche Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:13:29.2 | |||
3. | Capelli Thomas - Augier Pascale | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:15:34.2 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:06:29.7 | |||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:06:51.7 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:34.5 |
1. | Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:23:47.5 |
1. | Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:11:44.3 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:11:59.6 | ||
3. | Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:13:08.4 |
1. | Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Minerva Oil by GBI.com | 1:15:56.8 | ||
2. | Nicolas Dorian - Sarreaud Valentin | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:17:05.9 | |||
3. | Frontier Alexis - Gulino Jérémy | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:17:18.1 |
Leg 2 and SS12 cancelled due to flood and dangerous road conditions.
France Tarmac #9 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2018, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 190/131 • asphalt 192,06 km - (cancelled 13,65 km)
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:00:38.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Derousseaux Cathy | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 2:01:41.7 | ||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:01:52.9 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:00:38.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Derousseaux Cathy | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 2:01:41.7 | ||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:01:52.9 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:09:49.1 | ||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Barral Florian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:11:28.4 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | JSA Yacco | 2:15:14.7 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 2:02:27.5 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | JSA Yacco | 2:03:19.4 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:05:48.0 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:27:05.1 | |||
2. | Bouchy Morgane - James Jessica | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:36:51.9 | |||
3. | Cypriano Lucile - Mondière Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 5:48:46.8 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:23.1 | ||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:14:28.3 | ||
3. | Sahila Aki - Suorsa Rami | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:15:11.6 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:17:54.3 | |||
2. | Jean Guillaume - Pascaud Loris | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:20:57.7 | |||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:22:20.4 |
France Tarmac #9 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #9 • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Women (F) #9 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2017, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 170/115 • asphalt 183,93 km
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:54:36.4 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:54:55.7 | |||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:56:13.5 |
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:54:36.4 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:56:13.5 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:57:09.8 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:03:31.4 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2:04:39.8 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:05:14.8 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:56:13.5 | |||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:57:09.8 | ||
3. | Martin Charles - Vilmot Maxime | Škoda Fabia R5 | RTTC - Yacco | 1:57:36.0 |
1. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:22:30.3 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:04:40.1 | ||
2. | Baraccani Enzo - Priolo Cindy | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:50.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:50.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:04:51.4 | ||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:48.9 | |||
3. | Tassone Michele - Santi Luca | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:34.4 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2016, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 194/129 • asphalt 216,02 km
1. | Abbring Kevin - Marshall Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:20:10.8 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:21:09.9 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:21:53.7 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:21:09.9 | ||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:21:53.7 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:26:11.7 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:26:11.7 | ||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:30:00.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:30:40.8 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Groulier Vincent | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:43:00.6 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:45:40.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:41:25.1 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Chol Cécilia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:00:59.3 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:33:37.7 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:40:12.7 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Sardara | 2:33:55.5 | ||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:03.7 | |||
3. | Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:34:59.7 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Groulier Vincent | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:43:00.6 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:45:40.8 |
1. | Martin Charles - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:35:10.9 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:35:17.2 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:39:52.8 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #8
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2015, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 178/113 • asphalt 217,72 km
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:05.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:20:47.6 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:05.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:20:47.6 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Delesque Théo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:21:56.2 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:22:40.5 | ||
3. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:23:57.2 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:01.2 | |||
3. | Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:49:37.9 |
1. | Laurent Sophie - Mercier Marjorie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 13:27:18.4 | |||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Renchet Marion | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 13:36:30.4 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:29:18.2 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Favreau Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:29:27.8 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Garel Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:31:21.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:16.7 | ||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:35.3 | |||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:57.5 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:01.2 | |||
3. | Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:49:37.9 |
France Tarmac #8 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Opel Cup (F) #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
28. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 201/137 • asphalt 203,59 km - (cancelled 43,54 km)
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 1:38:26.0 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:33.7 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:48.2 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:33.7 | |||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:48.2 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:45:05.9 |
1. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:45:51.7 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:46:27.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 996 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:47:12.6 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Delon Marine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:56:44.9 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:00.1 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:26.5 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam R2 | General Motors France | 1:53:14.0 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Abchiche Ophélie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:35.6 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:48:25.8 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:50.2 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:01.7 |
1. | Audirac Cyril - Beuret Mélinda | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:36.3 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:54.1 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:13.6 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Delon Marine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:56:44.9 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:00.1 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:26.5 |
1. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:12.7 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:57:42.3 | |||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:58:15.8 |
France Tarmac #9 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Junior (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 (coef 2) • Opel Cup (F) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2013, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 182/112 • asphalt 216,85 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Borelli Alexandre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:56.1 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:24:40.6 | ||
3. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:28:56.4 |
1. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:41:36.1 | |||
2. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Delrieu Mathieu | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:46:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottard Jordan - Devaux Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:50:30.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 2:26:49.2 | ||
2. | Comte Frédéric - Comte-Marcadet Angélique | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:27:46.1 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Arlettaz Sandra | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:28:26.8 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Millet Kévin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:29:46.4 | |||
2. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:34:19.1 | |||
3. | Fra Jonathan - Occhipinti Léo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:38:30.9 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Faure Julie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:41:45.2 | |||
2. | Hauswald Frédéric - Wirth Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:44:11.4 | |||
3. | Salas Kévin - Sauron Guillaume | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:24.5 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:37:01.9 | |||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline | Opel Adam Cup | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:37:28.0 | ||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup | 2:39:15.6 |
1. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:41:36.1 | |||
2. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Delrieu Mathieu | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:46:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottard Jordan - Devaux Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:50:30.1 |
France Tarmac #8 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 (coef 1.5) • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2012, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 170/119 • asphalt 240,04 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:39:24.0 | ||
2. | Dumas Romain - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:41:09.9 | |||
3. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:41:37.9 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:39:24.0 | ||
2. | Dumas Romain - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:41:09.9 | |||
3. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:41:37.9 |
1. | Dumas Romain - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:41:09.9 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Guillarme Frédéric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:46:27.9 | ||
3. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:48:36.9 |
1. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Villani Jean-René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 3:02:29.3 | ||
2. | Serieys Jérémie - Quillet Justine | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 3:02:34.2 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 3:03:04.5 |
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 2:46:29.2 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | PH Sport | 2:46:52.1 | ||
3. | Maurage Mathieu - Levratti Anderson | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:48:58.0 |
1. | Audirac Cyril - Capanna Sébastien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:50:46.5 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:50:53.1 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | PH Sport | 2:51:00.7 |
1. | Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:51:21.1 | ||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:51:33.6 | ||
3. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:56:09.7 |
1. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Villani Jean-René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 3:02:29.3 | ||
2. | Serieys Jérémie - Quillet Justine | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 3:02:34.2 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 3:03:04.5 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | Team FJ.com | 2:48:00.6 | ||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Morin Henri-Pierre | Renault Clio R3 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:50:54.6 | ||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:44.5 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2011, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 201/123 • asphalt 226,82 km
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:22:00.7 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:22:49.8 | |||
3. | Tänak Ott - Sikk Kuldar | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:23:38.6 |
1. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team Drive-Pro | 2:23:46.1 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Peugeot 307 WRC | Team FJ.com | 2:27:29.0 | ||
3. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:29:47.3 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:29:47.3 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:00.4 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:39:30.4 |
1. | Coste Cédric - Urzedowski Florian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:53:17.8 | |||
2. | Coste Kévin - Paitre Loïck | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:54:59.0 | |||
3. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:55:32.2 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - Vilmot Maxime | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:49:55.4 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:51:53.3 | |||
3. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:56:03.7 |
1. | Sentis Mathieu - Valette Gil | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel | 2:53:07.9 | ||
2. | Coste Cédric - Urzedowski Florian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:53:17.8 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Diottin Florent | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:53:59.2 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:34:55.3 | |||
2. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Renault Clio R3 | 2:36:32.8 | |||
3. | Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:39:09.9 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #7 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2010, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 197/114 • asphalt 231,53 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:30:19.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:32:53.1 | |||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:33:20.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:30:19.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:32:53.1 | |||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:33:20.4 |
1. | Dub Clément - Delpuech Bernard | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:40:08.2 | ||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:40:34.7 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:42:03.5 |
1. | Reuche Laurent - Schoeni Thierry | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:46:33.5 | |||
2. | Marché Pierre - Rebut Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:47:41.4 | |||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:47:54.8 |
1. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:56:32.5 | |||
2. | Jongbloed Gaël - Clain Mickaël | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Chazel - Dalta | 2:58:12.7 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:42:03.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Clio R3 | 2:48:36.1 | |||
3. | Consani Robert - Beynet Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 2:48:39.6 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Clio R3 West European Trophy #6
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2009, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 176/106 • asphalt 231,53 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 2:31:17.6 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:33:14.1 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:33:44.7 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:33:44.7 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:33:56.2 | ||
3. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:35:11.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | GPC Motorsport | 2:33:56.2 | ||
2. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:35:11.3 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 2:38:04.8 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Rebut Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:46:34.5 | |||
2. | Audirac Cyril - Carnevale Marie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:46:56.0 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:47:57.1 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
28. 11. – 30. 11. 2008, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 192/107 • asphalt 231,92 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:33:09.2 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Yacco | 2:36:35.1 | ||
3. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:37:29.4 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:33:09.2 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Yacco | 2:36:35.1 | ||
3. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:38:03.2 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Yacco | 2:36:35.1 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:41:38.2 | ||
3. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team Veloperfo.com | 2:42:54.5 |
1. | Véricel Franck - Maccioni Marielle | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:56:40.8 | |||
2. | Reuche Laurent - Rey Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:57:03.9 | |||
3. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 206 XS | Automeca Sport | 2:58:16.9 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #6
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2007, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 168/94 • asphalt 237,66 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:35:41.9 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:35:54.5 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:40:31.5 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:35:41.9 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:35:54.5 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:40:31.5 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:41:10.2 | |||
2. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Renault Clio R3 | 2:46:31.5 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:48:06.8 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Suzuki Swift Sport | 3:04:51.1 | |||
2. | Audirac Cyril - Gaglio Fabrice | Suzuki Swift Sport | 3:05:47.0 | |||
3. | Carminati Boris - Nicolet Christiane | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:06:47.6 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Challenge Renault (F) #8 • Citroën Challenge (F) #6
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2006, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 150/92 • asphalt 229,87 km
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 2:32:10.5 | ||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:35:43.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:37:24.4 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 2:32:10.5 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:37:24.4 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:38:35.2 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:37:24.4 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Mary Cyril | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:40:37.9 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:45:46.6 |
1. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:55:34.0 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Hamza Alain | Renault Clio Cup | 2:55:54.0 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 3:02:16.3 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:46:56.2 | |||
2. | Carret Julian - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:47:22.8 | |||
3. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:47:22.9 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Challenge Renault (F) #8 • Citroën Challenge (F) #6
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2005, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 152/86 • asphalt 233,41 km
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:26:46.4 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Pivato Patrick | Škoda Fabia WRC | 2:27:10.7 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:30:25.2 |
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:26:46.4 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Pivato Patrick | Škoda Fabia WRC | 2:27:10.7 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:30:25.2 |
1. | Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:31:15.8 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:32:25.8 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:33:32.6 |
1. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:50:22.6 | |||
2. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio Cup | 2:50:27.2 | |||
3. | Carminati Boris - Granier Xavier | Renault Clio Cup | 2:50:47.0 |
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:43:22.2 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:44:03.8 | |||
3. | Caro Laurent - Debornes Yannick | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:45:39.4 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Challenge Renault (F) #8 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2004, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 179/118 • asphalt 226,84 km
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:22:34.9 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 2:25:47.4 | ||
3. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 2:26:54.4 |
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:22:34.9 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 2:25:47.4 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:27:13.7 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:30:04.6 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:30:05.5 | |||
3. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:32:11.1 |
1. | Fiandino Fabien - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:43:15.0 | |||
2. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Dini Gilbert | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:43:29.1 | |||
3. | Moni Olivier - Mazotti Francis | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:43:36.4 |
1. | Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre | Renault Clio Cup | 2:47:54.8 | |||
2. | Amaudru Franck - Serre Pascal | Renault Clio Cup | 2:48:21.8 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Hamza Alain | Renault Clio Cup | 2:48:27.3 |
1. | Mattei Thierry - Pietri Jean-Jacques | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:42:17.0 | |||
2. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:42:30.8 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:42:48.3 |