Rallye du Var
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2016, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 194/129 • asphalt 216,02 km
1. | Abbring Kevin - Marshall Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:20:10.8 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:21:09.9 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:21:53.7 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:21:09.9 | ||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:21:53.7 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:26:11.7 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:26:11.7 | ||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:30:00.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:30:40.8 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Groulier Vincent | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:43:00.6 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:45:40.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:41:25.1 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Chol Cécilia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:00:59.3 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:33:37.7 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:40:12.7 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Sardara | 2:33:55.5 | ||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:03.7 | |||
3. | Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:34:59.7 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Groulier Vincent | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:43:00.6 | ||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:45:40.8 |
1. | Martin Charles - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:35:10.9 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:35:17.2 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:39:52.8 |
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #8
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2015, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 178/113 • asphalt 217,72 km
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:05.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:20:47.6 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:05.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:20:47.6 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Delesque Théo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:21:56.2 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:22:40.5 | ||
3. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:23:57.2 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:01.2 | |||
3. | Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:49:37.9 |
1. | Laurent Sophie - Mercier Marjorie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 13:27:18.4 | |||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Renchet Marion | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 13:36:30.4 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:29:18.2 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Favreau Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:29:27.8 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Garel Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:31:21.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:16.7 | ||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:35.3 | |||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:57.5 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:01.2 | |||
3. | Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:49:37.9 |
France Tarmac #8 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Opel Cup (F) #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
28. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 201/137 • asphalt 203,59 km - (cancelled 43,54 km)
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 1:38:26.0 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:33.7 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:48.2 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:33.7 | |||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:48.2 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:45:05.9 |
1. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:45:51.7 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:46:27.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 996 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:47:12.6 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Delon Marine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:56:44.9 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:00.1 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:26.5 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam R2 | General Motors France | 1:53:14.0 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Abchiche Ophélie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:35.6 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:48:25.8 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:50.2 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:01.7 |
1. | Audirac Cyril - Beuret Mélinda | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:36.3 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:54.1 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:13.6 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Delon Marine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:56:44.9 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:00.1 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:57:26.5 |
1. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:12.7 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:57:42.3 | |||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:58:15.8 |
France Tarmac #9 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #9 • Junior (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 (coef 2) • Opel Cup (F) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #6 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2013, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 182/112 • asphalt 216,85 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:20:37.7 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:21:49.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:22:50.4 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Borelli Alexandre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:56.1 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:24:40.6 | ||
3. | Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:28:56.4 |
1. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:41:36.1 | |||
2. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Delrieu Mathieu | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:46:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottard Jordan - Devaux Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:50:30.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 2:26:49.2 | ||
2. | Comte Frédéric - Comte-Marcadet Angélique | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:27:46.1 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Arlettaz Sandra | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:28:26.8 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Millet Kévin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:29:46.4 | |||
2. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:34:19.1 | |||
3. | Fra Jonathan - Occhipinti Léo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:38:30.9 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Faure Julie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:41:45.2 | |||
2. | Hauswald Frédéric - Wirth Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:44:11.4 | |||
3. | Salas Kévin - Sauron Guillaume | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:24.5 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:37:01.9 | |||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline | Opel Adam Cup | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:37:28.0 | ||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup | 2:39:15.6 |
1. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:41:36.1 | |||
2. | Jouines Jean Jnr - Delrieu Mathieu | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:46:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottard Jordan - Devaux Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:50:30.1 |