Season 2016
France
Amateur Trophy (F) 2016
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 113/73 • asphalt 209.18 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:46:40.4 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Forgez Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:47:01.5 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:47:11.3 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:50:00.6 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:51:47.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:52:07.9 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2016, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 212.45 km - (cancelled 1.10 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:08.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:56:03.5 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:56:21.5 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 1:57:15.7 | ||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Obrecht Justine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:58:55.8 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:22.0 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 134/80 • asphalt 206.08 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:14:58.5 | |||
2. | Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport - Roure Automobiles | 2:15:11.2 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:16:17.3 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:17:41.1 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:19:44.0 | ||
3. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:20:49.0 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Limoges • ASA Limousin Automobile Club • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt 194.88 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Roux Thomas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:49:17.4 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:49:49.0 | |||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:49:53.5 |
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:51:51.9 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 1:51:54.6 | ||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:56:33.3 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 105/71 • asphalt 207.08 km • Other years
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:57:38.4 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:59:55.7 | ||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:01:10.7 |
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:22.7 | |||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:03:11.4 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2016, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 164/106 • asphalt 197.61 km • Other years
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:57:59.7 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:58:56.8 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Faure Julie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:00:12.0 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Faure Julie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:00:12.0 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:00:34.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:32.1 |
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt • Other years
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2016, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 194/129 • asphalt 216.02 km • Other years
1. | Abbring Kevin - Marshall Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:20:10.8 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:21:09.9 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 2:21:53.7 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:26:11.7 | ||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:30:00.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:30:40.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Roché Pierre | - |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
13 [2.] |
2 R |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
75 |
||
2. | Raynal Frédéric |
9 [5.] |
13 [2.] |
2 R |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
9 [5.] |
2 R |
65 |
||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel |
2 R |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] |
9 [5.] |
10 [4.] |
8 [6.] |
13 [2.] |
62 |
||
4. | Rouillard Patrick |
10 [4.] | - |
13 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
2 R |
13 [2.] |
11 [3.] |
59 |
||
5. | Mauffrey Eric |
11 [3.] |
11 [3.] | - |
2 R |
13 [2.] |
11 [3.] |
2 R |
50 |
||
6. | Aymard Jérôme | - |
5 [18.] |
2 R |
5 [12.] |
5 [12.] |
5 [17.] |
7 [8.] |
29 |
||
7. | Latour Bertrand | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
5 [18.] |
5 [12.] |
9 [5.] |
27 |
||
7. | Durbec Thibault |
7 [7.] |
2 R |
2 [18.] |
6 [8.] |
2 R |
6 [8.] |
2 R |
27 |
||
9. | Bellon Samuel | - |
6 [8.] |
8 [7.] |
5 [9.] |
6 [8.] | - | - |
25 |
||
9. | Giraud Franck | - |
5 [22.] | - |
5 [18.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [23.] |
5 [22.] |
25 |
||
11. | Tanghe Claudie |
15 [1.] | - |
9 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
12. | Bect Fabrice | - |
9 [5.] | - | - |
9 [5.] |
5 [15.] | - |
23 |
||
13. | Fraissard Alain | - | - |
5 [14.] |
5 [16.] | - |
5 [19.] |
5 [19.] |
20 |
||
14. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles |
8 [6.] | - | - |
11 [3.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
14. | Plisson Jean-Marc |
5 [14.] |
5 [21.] | - |
2 R |
5 [17.] |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
14. | Chevalier René | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
5 [15.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
19 |
||
14. | Fontalba Grégory | - |
7 [7.] |
5 [11.] | - |
5 [10.] |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
18. | Ponthieu Olivier |
5 [13.] |
5 [20.] |
2 R | - |
5 [21.] | - | - |
17 |
||
19. | Gal Ludovic | - | - | - | - |
11 [3.] |
2 R |
2 R |
15 |
||
19. | Ragues Pierre |
13 [2.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
21. | Pelamourgues François | - | - | - |
7 [7.] |
7 [7.] | - | - |
14 |
||
22. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu | - |
2 R |
11 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Pistachi Luc | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
13 |
||
22. | Gonnet Eric |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
5 [22.] |
5 [10.] |
12 |
||
25. | Benne Patrick | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 [9.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
25. | Jacob Lionel | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] |
12 |
||
25. | Patenotte Dominique | - |
5 [12.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
25. | Daniel Franck | - |
5 [23.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
5 [20.] |
12 |
||
25. | Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky | - | - | - | - |
5 [13.] |
5 [18.] |
2 R |
12 |
||
30. | Debove Jean-Luc |
6 [8.] | - | - |
5 [14.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
30. | Audirac Cyril | - | - |
6 [9.] | - | - |
5 [9.] | - |
11 |
||
32. | Prats Jean-François | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 [12.] |
10 |
||
32. | Bourrat Jacques | - |
5 [19.] | - | - |
5 [14.] | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Perrin Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - |
10 |
||
32. | Viano Allison | - | - |
5 [17.] | - | - | - |
5 [24.] |
10 |
||
32. | Laroche Benjamin | - |
5 [25.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [25.] |
10 |
||
32. | Laurin Gérard | - | - | - | - |
5 [19.] | - |
5 [23.] |
10 |
||
32. | Buisson Maxence | - |
5 [16.] |
5 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Deslauriers Julien | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 [14.] | - |
10 |
||
32. | Leroy Jacky | - | - | - |
5 [15.] | - | - |
5 [14.] |
10 |
||
32. | Ottin-Pecchio Xavier | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [21.] |
5 [15.] |
10 |
||
32. | Gillet Thierry | - | - | - |
5 [17.] | - |
5 [24.] | - |
10 |
||
32. | Chaput Franck | - | - | - |
5 [13.] | - | - |
5 [17.] |
10 |
||
32. | Cassagne Fabien | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 [13.] | - |
10 |
||
45. | Dazy Jean-Pierre | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [21.] |
9 |
||
45. | Fostier Romain |
2 R |
5 [14.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
47. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
47. | Berfa Jordan | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
8 |
||
49. | Lassauge Robert | - | - |
7 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
49. | Loubet Jacques | - |
5 [17.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
49. | Auvert Romain | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - |
2 R |
7 |
||
49. | Corsin Bruno | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
7 |
||
49. | Duret Florian | - |
5 [13.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
49. | Hommeau Antoine | - |
5 [15.] | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
7 |
||
49. | Favrat Pascal | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - |
7 |
||
49. | Bochatay Kévin | - |
5 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
49. | Charlet Jean-Michel | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
7 |
||
49. | Moni Olivier | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
2 R |
7 |
||
49. | Fasano Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - |
7 |
||
49. | Boulege Jérémy |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
7 |
||
49. | Marchand Julien | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [18.] |
7 |
||
62. | Urreizti Gérald | - | - |
5 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Thibault Gérard | - |
5 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Bertarini Karine | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Flajolet Frédéric |
5 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Martel Anthony |
5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Carlu Jean-Pierre |
5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
62. | Perrin Pierre-Alexandre |
5 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
69. | Gragnola Stéphane | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
69. | Hot Jean-Nicolas |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
4 |
||
71. | Astier Raphaël | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Kieffer Laurent | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
71. | Greiffenberg Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
71. | Lefrancois Alain |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Castagne Valentin | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Serieys Jérémie | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Gaillet Patrick | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Clement Gérard | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
71. | Lenoir Aymeric |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Crétien Jérémy | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Pijassou Damien | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Carret Julian | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
71. | Trichard Cyrille | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Roché Pierre | 4 | |
2. | Raynal Frédéric | 2 | |
3. | Tanghe Claudie | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Roché Pierre | 40 | |
2. | Raynal Frédéric | 21 | |
3. | Tanghe Claudie | 12 | |
4. | Rouillard Patrick | 9 | |
5. | Ragues Pierre | 5 | |
6. | Mauffrey Eric | 3 | |
7. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Roché Pierre | 41 | |
2. | Raynal Frédéric | 30 | |
3. | Tanghe Claudie | 18 | |
4. | Rouillard Patrick | 2 | |
5. | Mauffrey Eric | 1 |