Rikspokalen
Sweden 1300 Rally Cup #9 • Västras BF - FM #5
30. 9. 2023 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 122/108 • gravel
1. | Nydén Kim - Sandin Jonas | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 18:13.9 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Sundqvist Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:14.3 | |||
3. | Nyström Mattias - Nyström Jonna | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 18:16.6 |
1. | Johnsen Marcus - Ridde Sara | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 20:58.4 | |||
2. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 21:03.7 | |||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 21:04.4 |
VOC Sverigeserien #8 • Västras BF - FM #5
1. 10. 2022 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 128/108 • gravel 31,80 km - (cancelled 11,38 km)
1. | Grahn Fredrik - Sundqvist Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 13:18.1 | |||
2. | Enlund Martin - Carlsson Christer | Ford Fiesta R5 | 13:21.0 | |||
3. | Gustafsson Roger - Holmdahl Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 13:44.4 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #3 • VOC Sverigeserien #9 • Klassiska RallyCupen #8
2. 10. 2021 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 142/116 • gravel 42,94 km
1. | Olsson Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:02.4 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Hallman Robin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:15.4 | |||
3. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Audi A1 Rally2-Kit | 24:34.7 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 27:23.0 | |||
2. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Lindholm Lena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 27:45.5 | |||
3. | Dahl Mattias - Westerman Mike | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:56.9 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #10 • VOC Sverigeserien #7 • Västras BF - FM #7
5. 10. 2019, Örebro • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 191/167 • gravel 31,91 km
1. | Monelius Mattias - Lexe Kalle | Škoda Fabia R5 | SMK Örebro | 17:15.2 | ||
2. | Göthberg Per - Eriksson Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Oppunda Kraftkonsult AB | 17:32.0 | ||
3. | Haglund Christoffer - Jakobsson Jens | Ford Fiesta R5 | SMK Nyköping | 17:44.7 |
1. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Hammarström Tim | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 20:08.2 | ||
2. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 20:17.6 | ||
3. | Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 21:16.2 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #9 • VOC Sverigeserien #7 • Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen • Stockholms BF - DM #9 • Västras BF - FM #6
6. 10. 2018 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 203/176 • gravel 34,41 km
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:59.5 | |||
2. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:45.0 | |||
3. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Volvo 242 | HECO Aluminium Trailer AB | 19:52.0 |
1. | Andersson Robert - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Allbilservice i Eskilstuna | 21:46.4 | ||
2. | Binbach William - Johansson Victor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 21:49.0 | ||
3. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 22:32.7 |
VOC Sommarserien • VOC Sverigeserien #9 • Västras BF - FM #6
7. 10. 2017 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 172/132 • gravel 41,82 km
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | SMK Örebro | 24:14.9 | ||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Sundkvist Toni | Ford Focus WRC '02 | KAK Motorsport | 24:30.6 | ||
3. | Marklund Jan-Olof - Nyberg Cay | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Umeå AK | 25:04.9 |
VOC Sverigeserien #9 • Västras BF - FM #5
15. 10. 2016 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 184/160 • gravel 36,95 km
1. | Rudengren Johan - Johansson Christer | Škoda Fabia WRC | 21:23.0 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Fiesta R5 | Torv & Maskin AB | 21:28.2 | ||
3. | Carlsson Emil - Nilsson Magnus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:38.8 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #8 • VOC Sverigeserien #9 • Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen • Västras BF - FM
17. 10. 2015 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 220/182 • gravel 33,94 km
1. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 19:08.1 | ||
2. | Monelius Mattias - Stigh John | Ford Fiesta R5 | Grow Nutrition | 19:19.7 | ||
3. | Karlsson Kristoffer - Bood Ida | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:44.4 |
1. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Nilsson Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi | 21:28.7 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 21:31.9 | |||
3. | Lagström Mattias - Forsell Rickard | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 21:39.1 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #8 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #9 • Stockholms BF - DM #7 • Västras BF - FM #6
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2014 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 201/166 • gravel 31,90 km
1. | Adolfsson Björn - Johansson Mikael | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | KAK Motorsport | 18:36.8 | ||
2. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 18:46.1 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Stigh John | Ford Fiesta S2000 | SMK Örebro | 18:57.4 |
1. | Andersson Rickard - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 20:46.5 | |||
2. | Sollenfelt Stefan - Holmdahl Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi | 20:50.1 | |||
3. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Nilsson Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi | 20:57.1 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #11 • VOC Sverigeserien #8 • Upplands BF - DM #10 • Västras BF - FM #5
19. 10. 2013, Örebro • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 190/163 • gravel 30,12 km
1. | Thorsell Bengt - Kjellgren Mikael | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 17:40.0 | |||
2. | Monelius Mattias - Gustavsson Erik | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 17:46.4 | |||
3. | Hoffmann Daniel - Hjerpe Jim | Opel Corsa B | 17:59.9 |
1. | Sollenfelt Stefan - Svensson Per-Erik | Suzuki Swift | 18:59.9 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 19:02.2 | |||
3. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Gustavsson Stefan | Suzuki Swift | 19:17.0 |
Stockholms BF - DM #7 • Västras BF - FM #4
20. 10. 2012, Örebro • entries/finish - 167/140 • gravel 30,57 km
1. | Marklund Jan-Olof - Eriksson Micael | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 19:13.2 | |||
2. | Borg Joachim - Von Lindberg Christian | Ford Escort WRC | 19:13.5 | |||
3. | Holmgren Michael - Åkesson Lucas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:33.0 |
VOC Sverigeserien #4 • Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen
28. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 163/135 • gravel 45,85 km
1. | Larsson Christian - Sandberg Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:24.8 | |||
2. | Bäckström Arne - Wessel Björn | Audi Quattro | 26:27.7 | |||
3. | Carlson Niklas - Holmdahl Martin | Volvo 940 | 26:53.3 |
Västras BF - FM #5
16. 10. 2010 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 144/126 • gravel 22,78 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 13:31.1 | |||
2. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Andersson Marie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:46.6 | |||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Gustavsson Erik | Toyota Corolla | 14:01.8 |
Stockholms BF - DM #10 • Västras BF - FM #7
17. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 153/132 • gravel 24,08 km
1. | Persson Henrik - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 14:03.1 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 14:03.2 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Nyberg Cay | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 14:29.2 |
Västras BF - FM #5
11. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 141/124 • gravel 20,45 km
1. | Persson Henrik - Fredriksson Anders | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 12:23.3 | |||
2. | Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik | Toyota Corolla WRC | 12:33.3 | |||
3. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Walfridsson Miriam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 12:34.4 |
Sweden others
29. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 119/94 • gravel 25,42 km
1. | Henriksson Magnus - Lindberg Staffan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 16:00.7 | |||
2. | Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik | Toyota Corolla WRC | 16:04.5 | |||
3. | Eriksson Peter - Fogel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 16:10.6 |
Sweden others
14. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 165/139 • gravel 26,75 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 15:20.0 | |||
2. | Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik | Toyota Corolla WRC | 15:37.4 | |||
3. | Magnusson Andreas - Good Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:41.9 |
Sweden others
22. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 167/139 • gravel 30,23 km
1. | Thorsell Bengt - Fransson Bo | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 19:57.3 | |||
2. | Längberg Joakim - Carlsson Henrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 20:00.3 | |||
3. | Gustafsson Mikael - Hellerud Tore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 20:03.0 |
Sweden others
16. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 130/116 • gravel
1. | Gustafsson Mikael - Thobiasson Leif | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 13:13.7 | |||
2. | Oscarsson Johan - Jensen Fredrik | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:17.1 | |||
3. | Hörbing Eddie - Bergsten Göran | Toyota Corolla WRC | 13:18.8 |
Sweden others
18. 10. 2003 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Hörbing Eddie - ? | Toyota Corolla WRC | Degerfors RC | 12:43 | ||
2. | Stenshorne Martin - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 12:53 | ||
3. | Gustafsson Tobias - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SMK Östgöta | 13:20 |
Sweden others
19. 10. 2002 • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Hörbing Eddie - ? | Ford Escort WRC | Degerfors RC | 14:40 | ||
2. | Rudengren Johan - ? | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Eskilstuna MK | 15:26 | ||
3. | Hedqvist Lars - ? | Toyota Corolla | Munkfors MC | 15:38 |
Sweden others
7. 2. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Nasenius Lillebror - Cederberg Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye | SMK Köping | |||
2. | Svanström Per-Olov - ? | Volkswagen 1500 T1 | MSK Hammaren | |||
3. | Bergqvist Sven-Erik - ? | Saab V4 | Filipstads MC |
Sweden others
25. 1. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Ottosson Bengt - ? | Saab |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Waldegård Björn - ? | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Andersson Åke - ? | Porsche 911 | ||||
3. | Blomqvist Stig - ? | Saab |
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Andersson Åke - Thorszelius Bo | Saab V4 | ||||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Helmér Lars | Volkswagen 1600 | ||||
3. | Bromark Olle - ? | Saab V4 |
0. 0. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Källström Harry - ? | BMC Cooper | ||||
2. | Andersson Åke - ? | Saab | ||||
3. | Waldegård Björn - ? | Volkswagen 1600 |
0. 0. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Källström Harry - ? | BMC Cooper | ||||
2. | Oscarsson Mats - ? | Volkswagen 1500 | ||||
3. | Nilsson Björn Erik - ? | Volkswagen 1500 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1961, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Skogh Carl-Magnus - Skogh Rolf | Saab 96 | Åmåls MK | |||
2. | Källström Harry - ? | Volkswagen | Botkyrka MK |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1960, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Skogh Carl-Magnus - ? | Saab 96 |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1959, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Skogh Carl-Magnus - ? | Saab 93 B |
Sweden others
1. 3. 1958, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Skogh Carl-Magnus - ? | Saab 93 B |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1957, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Skogh Carl-Magnus - ? | Saab 93 B |
Sweden others
1. 11. 1956, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Carlsson Erik - Helm Sven | Saab 93 |
Sweden others
12. 11. 1955, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Carlsson Erik - Helm Sven | Saab 92 | ||||
2. | Hammarlund Carl-Gunnar - ? | Porsche 356 | ||||
3. | Persson Olof «GRUS-OLLE» - ? | Porsche 356 |
Sweden #7
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1954, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Nilsson Gunnar - ? | Fiat 1100 | Jönköping MK | 57 | ||
2. | Borgefors Allan - ? | Volkswagen 1192 | SMK Östgöta | 1:01 | ||
3. | Kallström Gunnar - ? | Volkswagen 1192 | Botkyrka MK | 1:03 |
1. | Nilsson Gunnar - ? | Fiat 1100 | Jönköping MK | 57 | ||
2. | Borgefors Allan - ? | Volkswagen 1192 | SMK Östgöta | 1:01 | ||
3. | Kallström Gunnar - ? | Volkswagen 1192 | Botkyrka MK | 1:03 |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1953, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Borgefors Allan - Gustavsson Åke | Volkswagen | SMK Östgöta | 27 | ||
2. | Larsson Arne - Karlsson Kalle | Volkswagen | MK Rimo | 34 | ||
3. | Kallström Gunnar - Wickman Stig | Volkswagen | Botkyrka MK | 37 |
Sweden others
1. 11. 1952, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Kallström Gunnar - Wickman Stig | Volkswagen | ||||
2. | Pettersson Lasse - ? | |||||
3. | Fahlén Helmuth - ? |
Sweden others
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1951, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Reander Bengt - ? | Ford Anglia |
Sweden others
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1950, Örebro • entries/finish - 86/56 • snow - ice
1. | Mellde Rolf W. - ? | Saab 92 | ||||
2. | Palmqvist K.G. - ? | Volkswagen | BMK Uddevalla | |||
3. | Fredlund Arne - ? | Renault | Djursholms MK |
Sweden others
10. 12. – 11. 12. 1949, Örebro • entries/finish - 80/? • snow - ice
1. | Andersson Rune - ? | Ford Anglia | ||||
2. | Andersson Karl Victor - ? | Citroën | ||||
3. | Bergquist Gösta - ? |
Sweden others
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1946, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/72 • gravel
1. | Landbü Olof - ? | DKW F 8 | AMCK Stockholm | |||
2. | Bergquist Gösta - ? | DKW | SMK Stockholm | 1 | ||
3. | Palmqvist Carl - ? | Plymouth | Botkyrka MK | 1 |
Sweden others
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1940, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Pettersson Helmer - ? | Ford | ||||
2. | Johansson Nils - ? | Studebaker | ||||
3. | Segeman Nils - ? | Ford Eifel |
Sweden others
20. 11. – 21. 11. 1938, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Torell Hans - ? | DKW | ||||
2. | Westerberg Erik - ? | DKW | ||||
3. | Minnberg Östen - ? | Fiat |
Sweden others
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1937, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Skeppstedt Ivar - ? | DKW |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1936, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Bergquist Gösta - ? | Plymouth |
Sweden others
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1935, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Westerberg Erik - ? | Plymouth |
Sweden others
0. 0. 1934, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Tjerneld Yngve - ? | Chevrolet |
Sweden others
15. 11. – 26. 11. 1933, Örebro • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Molander Greta - Thorell Sven | Plymouth | ||||
2. | Rolander Karl - ? | Ford | ||||
3. | Tjerneld Yngve - ? | Chevrolet |
Sweden others
6. 3. – 8. 3. 1931, Örebro • entries/finish - 29/21 • snow - ice
1. | Johansson Claes-Göran - ? | Ford | 8 | |||
2. | Johansson Ture - ? | Ford | 18 | |||
3. | Tjerneld Yngve - ? | Chevrolet | 45 |