Rikspokalen 2013
19. 10. 2013, Örebro • SMK Örebro • gravel 30.12 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 163 (163 on list)
1. | #29 |
Thorsell Bengt - Kjellgren Mikael |
Ford Focus RS WRC '03 |
DJX*** | 4WD A |
17:40.0 |
102.3 |
||||
2. | #30 |
Monelius Mattias - Gustavsson Erik |
Ford Fiesta S2000 |
PX5*** | 4WD A |
17:46.4 |
+6.4 +6.4 |
101.7 0.21 |
|||
3. | #42 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Hjerpe Jim |
Opel Corsa B |
XTR*** | 2WD A |
17:59.9 |
+19.9 +13.5 |
100.4 0.66 |
|||
4. | #41 |
Persson Leif - Rudmalm Fredrik |
Volvo 944 |
PUR*** | 2WD A |
18:01.0 |
+21.0 +1.1 |
100.3 0.70 |
|||
5. | #38 |
Johansson Kristian - Livh Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
WCE*** | 2WD A |
18:05.6 |
+25.6 +4.6 |
99.9 0.85 |
|||
6. | #51 |
Palmqvist Mats - Segerström Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
LPT*** | 2WD A |
18:07.8 |
+27.8 +2.2 |
99.7 0.92 |
|||
7. | #27 |
Persson Henrik - Walfridsson Miriam |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SXF*** | 4WD A |
18:08.9 |
+28.9 +1.1 |
99.6 0.96 |
|||
8. | #28 |
Östlund Johan - Nilsson Björn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
CYP*** | 4WD A |
18:13.6 |
+33.6 +4.7 |
99.2 1.12 |
|||
9. | #53 |
Emanuelsson Jonathan - Hult Eric |
Volvo 940 |
JYN*** | 2WD A |
18:13.7 |
+33.7 +0.1 |
99.1 1.12 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Johansson Jan - Bergsten Göran |
Toyota Corolla |
KXH*** | 2WD A |
18:16.9 |
+36.9 +3.2 |
98.9 1.23 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Holmgren Michael - Åkesson Lucas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
EER*** | 4WD A |
18:16.9 |
+36.9 +0.0 |
98.9 1.23 |
|||
12. | #50 |
Kylander Mattias - Sneen Tomas |
Volvo 940 |
CRX*** | 2WD A |
18:24.8 |
+44.8 +7.9 |
98.1 1.49 |
|||
13. | #37 |
Blomberg Robert - Andersson Lars |
Subaru Impreza STi O'Learys Racing |
WDW*** | 4WD A |
18:30.6 |
+50.6 +5.8 |
97.6 1.68 |
|||
14. | #36 |
Eliasson Roland - Lundqvist Reine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
SSY*** | 4WD A |
18:31.2 |
+51.2 +0.6 |
97.6 1.70 |
|||
15. | #55 |
Kärnede Anders - Edlund Martin |
Volvo 242 |
HMC*** | 2WD A |
18:31.4 |
+51.4 +0.2 |
97.6 1.71 |
|||
16. | #43 |
Johansson Simon - Sundqvist Conny |
Volvo 940 |
MYD*** | 2WD A |
18:32.2 |
+52.2 +0.8 |
97.5 1.73 |
|||
17. | #80 |
Bergkvist Emil - Lundmark Sofie |
Volvo 940 Lejtorp Racing |
CDK*** | VOC Elit A |
18:34.0 |
+54.0 +1.8 |
97.3 1.79 |
|||
18. | #40 |
Larsson Patrik - Nordlund Kristoffer |
Volvo 240 Lejtorp Racing |
HJZ*** | 2WD A |
18:35.9 |
+55.9 +1.9 |
97.2 1.86 |
|||
19. | #59 |
Johansson Tobias Lilltobbe - Banck Kaj |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
18:36.9 |
+56.9 +1.0 |
97.1 1.89 |
||||
20. | #143 |
Westrin David - Göransson Kim |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
18:37.3 |
+57.3 +0.4 |
97.0 1.90 |
||||
21. | #54 |
Larsson Björn "Nalle" - Nyberg Reine |
Volvo 242 Henning Nybergs Åkeri AB |
HZT*** | 2WD A |
18:41.7 |
+1:01.7 +4.4 |
96.7 2.05 |
|||
22. | #84 |
Karlsson Victor - Sandberg Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
18:45.7 |
+1:05.7 +4.0 |
96.3 2.18 |
||||
23. | #48 |
Moberg Mats - Olofsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona B |
JZH*** | 2WD A |
18:46.8 |
+1:06.8 +1.1 |
96.2 2.22 |
|||
24. | #63 |
Olsson Magnus - Jonsson Robin |
Volvo 240 |
NSX*** | VOC Elit A |
18:47.8 |
+1:07.8 +1.0 |
96.1 2.25 |
|||
25. | #136 |
Ryberg Stefan - Ohlsson Christian |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
18:49.9 |
+1:09.9 +2.1 |
96.0 2.32 |
||||
26. | #76 |
Nordahl Pär - Waldenström Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
18:50.1 |
+1:10.1 +0.2 |
95.9 2.33 |
||||
27. | #49 |
Hellström Peter - Eliasson Rickard |
Opel Corsa |
2WD A |
18:52.4 |
+1:12.4 +2.3 |
95.8 2.40 |
||||
28. | #65 |
Suontausta Anton - Peters Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
JLS*** | VOC Elit A |
18:54.7 |
+1:14.7 +2.3 |
95.6 2.48 |
|||
29. | #77 |
Brorsson Anton - Arhusiander David |
Volvo 940 |
RYL*** | VOC Elit A |
18:57.7 |
+1:17.7 +3.0 |
95.3 2.58 |
|||
30. | #10 |
Sollenfelt Stefan - Svensson Per-Erik |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
18:59.9 |
+1:19.9 +2.2 |
95.1 2.65 |
||||
31. | #79 |
Rådström Anders - Nilsson Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:00.6 |
+1:20.6 +0.7 |
95.1 2.68 |
||||
32. | #58 |
Larsson Christian - Söderkvist Henrik |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
TTW*** | 2WD A |
19:01.4 |
+1:21.4 +0.8 |
95.0 2.70 |
|||
33. | #81 |
Adolfsson Patrik - Erixon Fredrik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
19:01.7 |
+1:21.7 +0.3 |
95.0 2.71 |
||||
34. | #11 |
Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
19:02.2 |
+1:22.2 +0.5 |
94.9 2.73 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Thorsell Jonas - Sjöberg Joakim |
Volvo 940 Lejtorp Racing |
VOC Elit B |
19:02.3 |
+1:22.3 +0.1 |
94.9 2.73 |
||||
36. | #141 |
Hålling Richard - Karlsson Johan |
Toyota Corolla GT |
2WD B |
19:02.6 |
+1:22.6 +0.3 |
94.9 2.74 |
||||
37. | #90 |
Thomasson Tom - Levin Dan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:05.1 |
+1:25.1 +2.5 |
94.7 2.83 |
||||
38. | #73 |
Elg Peter - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:05.6 |
+1:25.6 +0.5 |
94.7 2.84 |
||||
39. | #72 |
Ohlson Lars - Widell Göran |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:07.4 |
+1:27.4 +1.8 |
94.5 2.90 |
||||
40. | #142 |
Johansson Daniel - Eriksson Henrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
19:08.3 |
+1:28.3 +0.9 |
94.4 2.93 |
||||
41. | #89 |
Karlström Erik - Lundgren Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
BCZ*** | VOC Elit B |
19:09.3 |
+1:29.3 +1.0 |
94.3 2.96 |
|||
42. | #149 |
Karlsson Emil - Hermansson Magnus |
Volvo 940 Kjellbergs AB |
BDO*** | 2WD B |
19:09.5 |
+1:29.5 +0.2 |
94.3 2.97 |
|||
43. | #68 |
Thomasson Kenneth - Bood Ida |
Volvo 940 |
DSY*** | VOC Elit A |
19:14.2 |
+1:34.2 +4.7 |
93.9 3.13 |
|||
44. | #13 |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Gustavsson Stefan |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
19:17.0 |
+1:37.0 +2.8 |
93.7 3.22 |
||||
45. | #83 |
Askling Dennis - Arvidsson Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:17.5 |
+1:37.5 +0.5 |
93.7 3.24 |
||||
46. | #71 |
Pålsson Pär - Blom Tina |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:17.9 |
+1:37.9 +0.4 |
93.6 3.25 |
||||
47. | #152 |
Svennestam Calle - Westling Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
HLL*** | 2WD B |
19:18.7 |
+1:38.7 +0.8 |
93.6 3.28 |
|||
48. | #64 |
Pettersson Andreas - Pichler Linus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:21.8 |
+1:41.8 +3.1 |
93.3 3.38 |
||||
49. | #147 |
Nyberg Markus - Berglund Jerker |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
19:22.8 |
+1:42.8 +1.0 |
93.3 3.41 |
||||
50. | #69 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Schuster Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:23.3 |
+1:43.3 +0.5 |
93.2 3.43 |
||||
51. | #60 |
Carneling Tobias - Gustavsson Johan |
Renault Clio Sport |
SCK*** | 2WD A |
19:23.8 |
+1:43.8 +0.5 |
93.2 3.45 |
|||
52. | #145 |
Nydén Kim - Arvidsson Emil |
BMW Compact |
2WD B |
19:27.2 |
+1:47.2 +3.4 |
92.9 3.56 |
||||
53. | #74 |
Cruse Alexander - Rhodin Dan |
Volvo 240 |
ASU*** | VOC Elit A |
19:28.8 |
+1:48.8 +1.6 |
92.8 3.61 |
|||
54. | #138 |
Wigertson Joacim - Lund Christoffer |
Volvo 940 |
DYO*** | 2WD B |
19:29.0 |
+1:49.0 +0.2 |
92.8 3.62 |
|||
55. | #45 |
Åkerlund Christer - Nytting Ted |
Opel Corsa B |
ARA*** | 2WD A |
19:30.4 |
+1:50.4 +1.4 |
92.6 3.67 |
|||
56. | #66 |
Locken Tomas - Andersson Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:31.0 |
+1:51.0 +0.6 |
92.6 3.69 |
||||
57. | #92 |
Eckhardt Frederik - Ekström Charlie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:32.7 |
+1:52.7 +1.7 |
92.5 3.74 |
||||
58. | #7 |
Lönnström Pontus - Lönnström Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
KYN*** | Ungdomsrally |
19:37.8 |
+1:57.8 +5.1 |
92.1 3.91 |
|||
58. | #119 |
Larsson Håkan - Larsson Viktor |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
App K |
19:37.8 |
+1:57.8 +0.0 |
92.1 3.91 |
||||
60. | #15 |
Kujanpää Markus - Maxe Ronnie |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
19:38.6 |
+1:58.6 +0.8 |
92.0 3.94 |
||||
61. | #67 |
Enner Henrik - Stigsson Erland |
Volvo 940 |
CTZ*** | VOC Elit A |
19:43.5 |
+2:03.5 +4.9 |
91.6 4.10 |
|||
62. | #88 |
Ohlsson Tommy - Carlström Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:44.1 |
+2:04.1 +0.6 |
91.6 4.12 |
||||
63. | #91 |
Kallin Marcus - Kallin Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:45.0 |
+2:05.0 +0.9 |
91.5 4.15 |
||||
64. | #62 |
Gustavson Christian - Bäckman Andreas |
Toyota Corolla GT |
APH*** | 2WD A |
19:45.2 |
+2:05.2 +0.2 |
91.5 4.16 |
|||
65. | #104 |
Isaksson Tobias - Hansson Per |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
19:47.6 |
+2:07.6 +2.4 |
91.3 4.24 |
||||
66. | #86 |
Eidhall Fredrik - Stenberg Erik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:49.4 |
+2:09.4 +1.8 |
91.2 4.30 |
||||
67. | #134 |
Åhs Fredrik - Oscarson Henrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB |
XOW*** | 4WD B |
19:49.7 |
+2:09.7 +0.3 |
91.1 4.31 |
|||
68. | #46 |
Forsberg Robert - Kronberg Lars-Erik |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
19:50.7 |
+2:10.7 +1.0 |
91.1 4.34 |
||||
69. | #146 |
Andersson Yxsjö Magnus - Yxsjö Anna-Karin |
BMW 325i |
2WD B |
19:52.4 |
+2:12.4 +1.7 |
90.9 4.40 |
||||
70. | #4 |
Persson Dennis - Johnsson-Standar Christoffer |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
19:53.5 |
+2:13.5 +1.1 |
90.9 4.43 |
||||
71. | #93 |
Gustavsson Kristian - Gustavsson Björn |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
19:55.0 |
+2:15.0 +1.5 |
90.7 4.48 |
||||
72. | #52 |
Eliasson Peder - Molin Daniel |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
19:59.9 |
+2:19.9 +4.9 |
90.4 4.64 |
||||
72. | #161 |
Sundqvist Mikael - Sundqvist Ann-Kristin |
Opel Ascona B |
JZJ*** | 2WD C |
19:59.9 |
+2:19.9 +0.0 |
90.4 4.64 |
|||
74. | #20 |
Lagström Mattias - Forsell Rickard |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OJZ*** | 1300 RallyCup |
20:00.3 |
+2:20.3 +0.4 |
90.3 4.66 |
|||
75. | #166 |
Carlzon Henrik - Eliasson Håkan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2WD C |
20:00.8 |
+2:20.8 +0.5 |
90.3 4.67 |
||||
76. | #144 |
Johansson Mats - Väyrynen Harry |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
20:04.2 |
+2:24.2 +3.4 |
90.0 4.79 |
||||
77. | #139 |
Wiberg Mikael - Larsson Weine |
Volvo 940 |
PMN*** | 2WD B |
20:10.0 |
+2:30.0 +5.8 |
89.6 4.98 |
|||
78. | #122 |
Helin Stefan - Andersson Ove |
Opel Ascona A |
HDT*** | App K |
20:10.5 |
+2:30.5 +0.5 |
89.6 5.00 |
|||
79. | #133 |
Nyström Mattias - Axbom Susanne |
Subaru Impreza |
PXB*** | 4WD B |
20:12.2 |
+2:32.2 +1.7 |
89.5 5.05 |
|||
80. | #95 |
Kallin Björn - Kungsberger Isak |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
20:14.2 |
+2:34.2 +2.0 |
89.3 5.12 |
||||
81. | #56 |
Egeland Fredrik - Dahlgren Henrik |
BMW 325 |
2WD A |
20:15.2 |
+2:35.2 +1.0 |
89.2 5.15 |
||||
82. | #157 |
Johannesson Antti - Jensen Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
HBN*** | 2WD C |
20:16.7 |
+2:36.7 +1.5 |
89.1 5.20 |
|||
83. | #174 |
Westerberg Patrik - Olsson Emil |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Cup |
20:19.2 |
+2:39.2 +2.5 |
88.9 5.29 |
||||
84. | #14 |
Ödberg Jesper - Palm Fredrik |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
20:19.5 |
+2:39.5 +0.3 |
88.9 5.30 |
||||
85. | #169 |
Broberg Andreas - Lis Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:22.7 |
+2:42.7 +3.2 |
88.7 5.40 |
||||
86. | #98 |
Sörensson Morgan - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
20:26.8 |
+2:46.8 +4.1 |
88.4 5.54 |
||||
87. | #120 |
Sellholm Jan - Sellholm Annika |
Toyota Starlet Sellholm Tuning AB |
APE*** | App K |
20:27.2 |
+2:47.2 +0.4 |
88.4 5.55 |
|||
88. | #173 |
Björklund Kent-Ola - Jonasson Nina |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:28.5 |
+2:48.5 +1.3 |
88.3 5.59 |
||||
89. | #199 |
Johansson Andreas - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:28.8 |
+2:48.8 +0.3 |
88.2 5.60 |
||||
90. | #175 |
Hellström Robin - Hellström Emma |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:30.4 |
+2:50.4 +1.6 |
88.1 5.66 |
||||
91. | #170 |
Lundqvist Eddie - Joons Tim |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:30.5 |
+2:50.5 +0.1 |
88.1 5.66 |
||||
92. | #87 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Liljeberg Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
20:30.7 |
+2:50.7 +0.2 |
88.1 5.67 |
||||
93. | #153 |
Tengelin Mikael - von Hebel Cecilia |
Volvo 242 |
HMS*** | 2WD B |
20:30.8 |
+2:50.8 +0.1 |
88.1 5.67 |
|||
94. | #113 |
Gustavson Johan - Gesteby Erik |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
20:31.4 |
+2:51.4 +0.6 |
88.1 5.69 |
||||
95. | #5 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 940 |
FOB*** | Ungdomsrally |
20:32.0 |
+2:52.0 +0.6 |
88.0 5.71 |
|||
96. | #171 |
Bodén Mikael - Rådström Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:35.2 |
+2:55.2 +3.2 |
87.8 5.82 |
||||
97. | #160 |
Eriksson Janne - Johansson Håkan |
BMW 325 |
UOZ*** | 2WD C |
20:38.5 |
+2:58.5 +3.3 |
87.6 5.93 |
|||
98. | #23 |
Kujanpää Jimmy - Kujanpää Vesa |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
HUM*** | 1300 RallyCup |
20:38.7 |
+2:58.7 +0.2 |
87.5 5.93 |
|||
98. | #22 |
Carlsson Emil - Abrahamsson Tobias |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
20:38.7 |
+2:58.7 +0.0 |
87.5 5.93 |
||||
100. | #182 |
Gunnarsson Christoffer - Jansson Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:40.8 |
+3:00.8 +2.1 |
87.4 6.00 |
||||
101. | #100 |
Henrysson Torbjörn - Andersson Marie |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
20:41.3 |
+3:01.3 +0.5 |
87.4 6.02 |
||||
102. | #190 |
Lundh Rasmus - Holmgren Sebastian |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
20:44.1 |
+3:04.1 +2.8 |
87.2 6.11 |
||||
103. | #1 |
Karlsson Markus - Karlsson Sven |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
20:44.4 |
+3:04.4 +0.3 |
87.1 6.12 |
||||
104. | #102 |
Thunberg Jonas - Savinainen Patrick |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
20:45.2 |
+3:05.2 +0.8 |
87.1 6.15 |
||||
105. | #2 |
Björklund Lina - Lindberg Patrik |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
20:46.0 |
+3:06.0 +0.8 |
87.0 6.18 |
||||
106. | #114 |
Andersson Staffan - Hendriksson Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E |
20:47.2 |
+3:07.2 +1.2 |
86.9 6.22 |
||||
107. | #194 |
Palm Henrik - Palm Joakim |
Volvo 944 |
VOC Cup |
20:47.8 |
+3:07.8 +0.6 |
86.9 6.24 |
||||
108. | #8 |
Jacobsson Mattias - Jakobsson Robert |
Volvo 240 |
Ungdomsrally |
20:48.0 |
+3:08.0 +0.2 |
86.9 6.24 |
||||
109. | #176 |
Alin Fredrik - Alin Alexander |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:52.9 |
+3:12.9 +4.9 |
86.5 6.40 |
||||
110. | #17 |
Morén Krister - Morén Marcus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
20:54.1 |
+3:14.1 +1.2 |
86.5 6.44 |
||||
111. | #172 |
Wördin Ola - Lindberg Lars |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
20:55.0 |
+3:15.0 +0.9 |
86.4 6.47 |
||||
112. | #18 |
Budin Daniel - Persson Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
20:56.0 |
+3:16.0 +1.0 |
86.3 6.51 |
||||
113. | #111 |
Bohlin Andreas - Thydin Malin |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
20:57.8 |
+3:17.8 +1.8 |
86.2 6.57 |
||||
114. | #164 |
Storsveen Morten - Solberg Oscar |
Nissan Micra K11 |
JU *** | 2WD C |
21:00.4 |
+3:20.4 +2.6 |
86.0 6.65 |
|||
115. | #109 |
Bergsander Jonas - Wigertson Åsa |
Volvo 740 |
NHF*** | Grupp E |
21:02.4 |
+3:22.4 +2.0 |
85.9 6.72 |
|||
116. | #181 |
Nilsson Michael - Nilsson Lars |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
21:04.7 |
+3:24.7 +2.3 |
85.7 6.80 |
||||
117. | #130 |
Ternerot Mikael - Jansson Daniel |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
21:05.2 |
+3:25.2 +0.5 |
85.7 6.81 |
||||
118. | #188 |
Lönnström Anders - Lönnström Hanna |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:06.8 |
+3:26.8 +1.6 |
85.6 6.87 |
||||
119. | #179 |
Ewertsson Joakim - Hjalmarsson Mattias |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:12.5 |
+3:32.5 +5.7 |
85.2 7.06 |
||||
120. | #110 |
Roos David - Eriksson Jonas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
NFO*** | Grupp E |
21:13.5 0:10 |
+3:33.5 +1.0 |
85.1 7.09 |
|||
121. | #75 |
Lundmark Brage - Hägg Greger |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
21:14.4 |
+3:34.4 +0.9 |
85.1 7.12 |
||||
122. | #177 |
Olsson Christoffer - Olsson Philip |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
21:15.2 |
+3:35.2 +0.8 |
85.0 7.14 |
||||
123. | #196 |
Teiffel Robert - Hallengren Susanne |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
21:16.3 |
+3:36.3 +1.1 |
85.0 7.18 |
||||
124. | #101 |
Paulsson Thomas - Dahlqvist Torbjörn |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
21:16.4 |
+3:36.4 +0.1 |
85.0 7.18 |
||||
125. | #186 |
Karlsson Johan - Bodin Emelie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
21:16.5 |
+3:36.5 +0.1 |
84.9 7.19 |
||||
126. | #70 |
Süld Håkan - Persson Ola |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
21:17.0 |
+3:37.0 +0.5 |
84.9 7.20 |
||||
127. | #3 |
Andersson Simon - Gladh Krister |
Volvo 242 |
FHT*** | Ungdomsrally |
21:19.9 |
+3:39.9 +2.9 |
84.7 7.30 |
|||
128. | #117 |
Lindberg Joel - Rosenborg Viktor |
Volvo 940 |
OGH*** | Grupp E |
21:29.2 |
+3:49.2 +9.3 |
84.1 7.61 |
|||
129. | #33 |
Rönnkvist Mattias - Olofsson Jonny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
EEM*** | 4WD A |
21:29.9 |
+3:49.9 +0.7 |
84.1 7.63 |
|||
130. | #16 |
Nyberg Henry - Elofsson Sune |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
21:32.6 |
+3:52.6 +2.7 |
83.9 7.72 |
||||
130. | #9 |
Boström Göran - Johansson Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Ungdomsrally |
21:32.6 |
+3:52.6 +0.0 |
83.9 7.72 |
||||
132. | #198 |
Larsson Nils - Österman Klas |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:33.1 |
+3:53.1 +0.5 |
83.9 7.74 |
||||
133. | #108 |
Björklund Ove - Täppers Per |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp E |
21:38.7 |
+3:58.7 +5.6 |
83.5 7.92 |
||||
134. | #103 |
Samuelsson Jesper - Adolfsson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
21:43.5 0:10 |
+4:03.5 +4.8 |
83.2 8.08 |
||||
135. | #123 |
Johansson Stig - Åhlin Leif |
Triumph 2.5 Pi |
GNN*** | App K |
21:48.8 |
+4:08.8 +5.3 |
82.8 8.26 |
|||
136. | #184 |
Nyhus Kim Anders - Lundhaug Arne Martin |
Volvo 940 |
HJ *** | VOC Cup |
21:49.7 |
+4:09.7 +0.9 |
82.8 8.29 |
|||
137. | #107 |
Brorson Johan - Tollesson Joakim |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E |
21:49.9 |
+4:09.9 +0.2 |
82.8 8.30 |
||||
138. | #112 |
Bauer Håkan - Eng Marika |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E |
21:53.0 |
+4:13.0 +3.1 |
82.6 8.40 |
||||
139. | #19 |
Andersson Rolf - Adolfsson Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
21:53.9 |
+4:13.9 +0.9 |
82.5 8.43 |
||||
140. | #24 |
Persson Linda - Westerberg Malin |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
21:58.7 |
+4:18.7 +4.8 |
82.2 8.59 |
||||
141. | #155 |
Jonsson Lars - Jonsson Viktor |
Volvo 142 |
2WD B |
22:06.4 0:20 |
+4:26.4 +7.7 |
81.7 8.84 |
||||
142. | #124 |
Jonsson Bengt-Göran - Mellstig Henrik |
Ford Cortina |
App K |
22:06.6 |
+4:26.6 +0.2 |
81.7 8.85 |
||||
143. | #151 |
Carlsson Thomas - Tell Tomas |
Peugeot 205 |
2WD B |
22:19.1 |
+4:39.1 +12.5 |
81.0 9.27 |
||||
144. | #168 |
Vöks Oscar - Vöks Michael |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
22:21.5 |
+4:41.5 +2.4 |
80.8 9.35 |
||||
145. | #6 |
Orava Sebastian - Orava Reino |
Volvo 242 |
Ungdomsrally |
22:23.2 |
+4:43.2 +1.7 |
80.7 9.40 |
||||
146. | #180 |
Johansson Mikael - Östlumd Åsa |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
22:26.7 |
+4:46.7 +3.5 |
80.5 9.52 |
||||
147. | #189 |
Törnqvist Ola - Albertsson Niclas |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
22:28.0 |
+4:48.0 +1.3 |
80.4 9.56 |
||||
148. | #131 |
Bergqvist Stig - Allerth Perry |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
22:34.4 |
+4:54.4 +6.4 |
80.1 9.77 |
||||
149. | #185 |
Engström Rikard - Engström Börje |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
22:37.3 |
+4:57.3 +2.9 |
79.9 9.87 |
||||
150. | #125 |
Ståhlgren Gunnar - Wikström Åke |
Triumph 2.5 Pi |
App K |
22:37.5 |
+4:57.5 +0.2 |
79.9 9.88 |
||||
151. | #154 |
Mårth Cyril - Nilsson Leona |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
22:48.3 1:50 |
+5:08.3 +10.8 |
79.2 10.24 |
||||
152. | #116 |
Rosenborg Roger - Skoglund Jakob |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E |
23:10.2 |
+5:30.2 +21.9 |
78.0 10.96 |
||||
153. | #197 |
Kolbert Jonas - Kolbert Alexander |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
23:36.6 |
+5:56.6 +26.4 |
76.5 11.84 |
||||
154. | #192 |
Wård Lars - Gustavsson Bror |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
23:38.5 |
+5:58.5 +1.9 |
76.4 11.90 |
||||
155. | #129 |
Werner Lars - Werner Erik |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
23:51.9 |
+6:11.9 +13.4 |
75.7 12.35 |
||||
156. | #94 |
Stenberg Erik - Hellstadius Annie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
24:29.2 |
+6:49.2 +37.3 |
73.8 13.59 |
||||
157. | #126 |
Lindh Håkan - Svensson Richard |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
24:35.6 |
+6:55.6 +6.4 |
73.5 13.80 |
||||
158. | #97 |
Lund Ingmar - Borhammar Karl-Henrik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
25:08.9 |
+7:28.9 +33.3 |
71.9 14.90 |
||||
159. | #156 |
Röjsel Daniel - Edvardsson Nicklas |
Opel Corsa |
2WD C |
25:20.1 |
+7:40.1 +11.2 |
71.3 15.28 |
||||
160. | #195 |
Gjester Glenn Ivar - Olsen Ole Kenneth |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
25:55.6 0:20 |
+8:15.6 +35.5 |
69.7 16.45 |
||||
161. | #128 |
Karlsson Rolf - Christiansson Ingvar |
Volvo 144 |
App K |
27:09.5 0:20 |
+9:29.5 +1:13.9 |
66.5 18.91 |
||||
162. | #96 |
Persson Fredrik - Fryxell Johan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
29:41.4 9:40 |
+12:01.4 +2:31.9 |
60.9 23.95 |
||||
163. | #99 |
Persson Tobias - Larsson Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
29:43.0 |
+12:03.0 +1.6 |
60.8 24.00 |
||||
Retirements
27 (27 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #12 |
Granfors Christian - Östmark Caroline | Suzuki Swift | 1300 RallyCup | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Andersson Rickard - Andersson Robert | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NTG*** | 1300 RallyCup | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Jansson Jacob - Stigh John |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Ingemars Garage AB |
XNL*** | 4WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Moberg Anders | Mazda 323 GT-R | HWE*** | 4WD A | Clutch | |||||
SS1 | #34 |
Gustafson Janne - Klemming Pia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SCA*** | 4WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #35 |
Ström Glenn Egon - Svensson Martin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | AUH*** | 4WD A | Brakes | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Göthberg Per - Eriksson Robert | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | DTU*** | 2WD A | Over time limit | |||||
SS2 | #57 |
Lindberg Tommie - Lindberg Martin | Volkswagen Golf III | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Hålling Peter - Johnson Robert | Opel Ascona B | JNS*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Timell Albin | Volvo 940 | VOC Elit A | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Allo Per - Nilsson Magnus | Volvo 940 | EJD*** | VOC Elit B | Puncture | |||||
SS1 | #105 |
Lindblom Ove - Karlsson Thomas | Volvo 940 | Grupp E | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #115 |
Pettersson Johan - Holm Mattias | Saab 900 | Grupp E | Engine | ||||||
SS2 | #118 |
Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita | Volvo 242 | KNR*** | App K | Radiator | |||||
SS2 | #121 |
Larsson Jonas - Larsson Oskar | Volvo 142 | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #132 |
Graff Lars - Medin Claes | Volvo Amazon | App K | Rolled | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Rolfsson Conny - Rolfsson Mikael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | CCG*** | 4WD B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #140 |
Andersson Jörgen - Holmstrand Benny | Volkswagen Golf III | TUS*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #158 |
Holmdahl Bo - Holmdahl Gustav | Volvo 940 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Furuseth Kristian - Løvhøiden Svein Tore | Volvo 242 L | FS *** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #163 |
Hegle Vegard - Hegle Kristoffer | Opel Ascona B | DC *** | 2WD C | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #165 |
Huss Emil - Hermansson Erika | BMW 325i E36 | 2WD C | Electrical | ||||||
SS1 | #167 |
Skoglund Jonas - Skoglund Birgitta | Opel Ascona | 2WD C | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #178 |
Eriksson André - Persson Ove | Volvo 940 | VOC Cup | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #183 |
Gustavsson Samuel - Eriksson Robin | Volvo 242 | HUM*** | VOC Cup | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #187 |
Carlsson Henrik - Kortzon Andreas | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #193 |
Larsson Mathias - Larsson Robin | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Mechanical |