Season 2019
Sweden
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup 2019
19. 1. 2019, Falun • entries/finish - 100/83 • snow - ice 38.72 km • Other years
1. | Johansson Peter - Hjerpe Jim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Säters MK | 23:29.7 | ||
2. | Röjsel Daniel - Johansson Mikael | Opel Corsa B | SMK Dala Falun | 23:32.9 | ||
3. | Skodborg Steen - Björk Olle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Borlänge MK | 23:37.1 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | MK Ramunder | 26:08.0 | ||
2. | Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Katrineholms MK | 27:06.8 | ||
3. | Stålehammar Andreas - Toven Melina | Suzuki Swift MK2 | TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB / Gestrike RT | 27:08.7 |
2. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - 108/82 • snow - ice 50.94 km • Other years
1. | Sandberg Kjell - Ahl Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:32.7 | |||
2. | Lundqvist Eddie - Erixon Olle | Peugeot 208 R2 | 29:05.7 | |||
3. | Dybeck Patrik - Jacobsson Håkan | Opel Kadett GSI | 29:07.2 |
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 33:46.5 | |||
2. | Stålehammar Andreas - Toven Melina | Suzuki Swift MK2 | 34:18.3 | |||
3. | Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 34:38.3 |
23. 2. 2019 • gravel • Other years
4. 5. 2019 • Nybro AC • entries/finish - 181/149 • gravel • Other years
1. | Engström Lars - Vilsson Kurt | Volvo 940 | Jerrys Motorsport | 20:54.6 | ||
2. | Brorson Daniel - Andersson David | BMW M3 E36 | Wäxjö MS | 21:05.6 | ||
3. | Thagesson Håkan - Thagesson Anders | Volvo 242 | Nybro AC | 21:07.3 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 22:33.0 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Nässjö MK | 23:09.7 | ||
3. | Mastad Kim - Kristiansen Kenneth | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | OpusBilproving.se | 23:39.7 |
8. 6. 2019 • Säffle MC • entries/finish - 221/163 • gravel 51.87 km • Other years
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Škoda Fabia WRC | 28:36.9 | |||
2. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:24.8 | |||
3. | Karlsson Anders - Nilsson Björn | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 30:04.7 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 33:49.7 | |||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 33:50.2 | |||
3. | Nystedt Anders - Wulff Björn | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 36:35.5 |
3. 8. 2019 • Kullings MS • entries/finish - 190/144 • gravel 49.51 km • Other years
1. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:56.8 | |||
2. | Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 28:02.1 | |||
3. | Haglund Christoffer - Jakobsson Jens | Ford Fiesta R5 | 28:02.8 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 31:57.0 | |||
2. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Jonasson Lisa | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 32:30.5 | |||
3. | Zetterlund Andreas - Erikson Moa | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 34:12.7 |
17. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 81/67 • gravel • Other years
1. | Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy | Volvo 242 | 20:46.4 | |||
2. | Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes | Volvo 240 | 21:28.3 | |||
3. | Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 21:38.7 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 21:45.0 | |||
2. | Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 22:39.9 | |||
3. | Nystrand Christer - Swärdh Madicken | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 22:42.7 |
31. 8. 2019 • Skillingaryds MK • entries/finish - 145/127 • gravel 35.90 km • Other years
1. | Olsson Mattis - Sundh Marcus | Ford Fiesta R5 | 18:51.1 | |||
2. | Adolfsson Robin - Ottosson Nicklas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:54.2 | |||
3. | Eriksson Per - Gunnarsson Tobias | Volvo 940 | 19:27.8 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 21:27.6 | |||
2. | Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 23:07.4 | |||
3. | Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel Björn | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 23:15.0 |
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 80/73 • gravel 22.71 km • Other years
1. | Olsson Mattias - Gull Krister | Ford Fiesta R5 | 13:18.6 | |||
2. | Lönnström Pontus - Nordqvist Petra | Volvo 242 | 13:25.7 | |||
3. | Johansson Simon - Larsson Weine | Volvo 940 | 13:39.5 |
1. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Persson Anton | Suzuki Swift MK2 | 15:31.6 | |||
2. | Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 15:38.2 | |||
3. | Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 16:01.9 |
5. 10. 2019, Örebro • SMK Örebro • entries/finish - 191/167 • gravel 31.91 km • Other years
1. | Monelius Mattias - Lexe Kalle | Škoda Fabia R5 | SMK Örebro | 17:15.2 | ||
2. | Göthberg Per - Eriksson Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Oppunda Kraftkonsult AB | 17:32.0 | ||
3. | Haglund Christoffer - Jakobsson Jens | Ford Fiesta R5 | SMK Nyköping | 17:44.7 |
1. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Hammarström Tim | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 20:08.2 | ||
2. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 20:17.6 | ||
3. | Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 21:16.2 |