50. Perth Scottish International Rally 1995
ERC #17 [coef 5] • Great Britain #3 • Great Britain Ladies #3 • Great Britain Production Cup #3 • Great Britain Amateur Cup #3
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Perth • RSAC Motorsport Ltd • gravel 249.90 km • Other years
#37
N4
Final results
13. overall
4. class N4
13. ERC
8. Great Britain
3. Great Britain Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Craigvinean (249.90 km) | 11:33 | 28.
5. class N4 28. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
1298.2 km/h 0.40 s/km |
11:33 | 28.
5. class N4 28. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS2 Drummond Hill | 11:44 | 27.
6. class N4 27. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
23:17 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS3 Scone 1 | 1:29 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 10. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
24:46 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 13. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS4 Scone 2 | 1:26 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 5. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
26:12 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 13. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS5 Pitmedden | 5:35 | 18.
3. class N4 18. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
31:47 | 21.
4. class N4 21. ERC 12. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS6 Cardrona | 6:30 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
38:17 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 11. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS7 Elibank | 12:29 | 19.
3. class N4 19. ERC 11. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
50:46 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS8 Craik | 12:19 | 60.
11. class N4 60. ERC 42. Great Britain 7. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:03:05 | 35.
6. class N4 35. ERC 23. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS9 Castle O'Er | 7:18 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 9. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:10:23 | 33.
6. class N4 33. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS10 Twiglees | 10:12 | 23.
3. class N4 23. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:20:35 | 34.
6. class N4 34. ERC 21. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS11 Dalbeattie | 10:05 | 20.
3. class N4 20. ERC 14. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:30:40 | 32.
6. class N4 32. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS12 Glengap | 10:48 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 10. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:41:28 | 26.
5. class N4 26. ERC 15. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS13 Knockycoid | 7:20 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 10. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:48:48 | 23.
5. class N4 23. ERC 13. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS14 Glentrool | 19:55 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:08:43 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS15 Cairn Edward | 16:25 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:25:08 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 11. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS16 Ae | 21:28 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 8. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:46:36 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 10. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS17 Devilla | 5:24 | 11.
1. class N4 11. ERC 7. Great Britain 1. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:52:00 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 9. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS18 Knockhill 1 | 2:19 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 7. Great Britain 2. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:54:19 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 9. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS19 Knockhill 2 | 2:20 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 10. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:56:39 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 8. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |