15. Int. Semperit Rallye 1995
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1995, Waidhofen • ÖAMTC ZV Baden + Österreichischer Rallye Club • asphalt 311.31 km - (cancelled 152.46 km) • Other years
2nd leg cancelled due to snow.
#44
Parc fermé Racing Club
N4
Final results
25. overall
4. class N4
25. ERC
25. Austria
25. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Junkers Waidhofen 1 (16.62 km) | 22:04 | 92.
12. class N4 92. ERC 92. CEZ 92. Austria |
45.2 km/h 41.76 s/km |
22:04 | 92.
12. class N4 92. ERC 92. CEZ 92. Austria |
SS2 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 1 (12.61 km) | 8:01 | 23.
6. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 23. Austria |
94.4 km/h 5.87 s/km |
30:05 | 87.
11. class N4 87. ERC 87. CEZ 87. Austria |
SS3 Henkell Niederedlitz 1 (8.85 km) | 5:42 | 22.
6. class N4 22. ERC 22. CEZ 22. Austria |
93.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
35:50 0:03 |
83.
11. class N4 83. ERC 83. CEZ 83. Austria |
Penalty 0:03 - Late at TC | |||||
SS4 Hohenwarth 1 (9.42 km) | 6:26 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
87.9 km/h 7.75 s/km |
42:16 0:03 |
81.
11. class N4 81. ERC 81. CEZ 81. Austria |
SS5 Chevignon Reinolz 1 (5.45 km) | 3:18 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. CEZ 7. Austria |
99.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
45:34 0:03 |
81.
11. class N4 81. ERC 81. CEZ 81. Austria |
SS6 Junkers Waidhofen 2 (16.62 km) | 12:11 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 17. Austria |
81.8 km/h 5.48 s/km |
57:45 0:03 |
72.
10. class N4 72. ERC 72. CEZ 72. Austria |
SS7 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 2 (12.61 km) | 8:02 | 9.
3. class N4 9. ERC 9. CEZ 9. Austria |
94.2 km/h 3.89 s/km |
1:05:47 0:03 |
63.
7. class N4 63. ERC 63. CEZ 63. Austria |
SS8 JHenkell Niederedlitz 2 (8.85 km) | 5:44 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
92.6 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:11:31 0:03 |
53.
6. class N4 53. ERC 53. CEZ 53. Austria |
SS9 Hohenwarth 2 (9.42 km) | 5:49 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 17. Austria |
97.2 km/h 3.82 s/km |
1:17:20 0:03 |
48.
6. class N4 48. ERC 48. CEZ 48. Austria |
SS10 Chevignon Reinolz 2 (5.45 km) | 2:49 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. CEZ 14. Austria |
116.1 km/h 3.49 s/km |
1:20:09 0:03 |
46.
6. class N4 46. ERC 46. CEZ 46. Austria |
SS11 Junkers Waidhofen 3 (16.62 km) | 12:18 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 15. Austria |
81.1 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:32:27 0:03 |
35.
4. class N4 35. ERC 35. CEZ 35. Austria |
SS12 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 3 (12.61 km) | 8:18 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
91.2 km/h 3.89 s/km |
1:40:45 0:03 |
32.
4. class N4 32. ERC 32. CEZ 32. Austria |
SS13 Henkell Niederedlitz 3 (8.85 km) | 6:28 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
82.1 km/h 7.68 s/km |
1:47:13 0:03 |
25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
SS14 Hohenwarth 3 (9.42 km) | 7:08 | 19.
2. class N4 19. ERC 19. CEZ 19. Austria |
79.2 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:54:21 0:03 |
25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
SS15 Chevignon Reinolz 3 (5.45 km) | 4:46 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 17. Austria |
68.6 km/h 21.10 s/km |
1:59:07 0:03 |
25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
SS16 Semperit Hollenbach 1 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Semperit Hollenbach 2 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS18 DarkDog Altmanns 1 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 1 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Remus Galthof 1 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS21 Dark Dog Altmanns 2 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS22 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 2 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS23 Remus Galthof 2 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS24 Dark Dog Altmanns 3 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS25 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 3 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS26 Remus Galthof 3 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Semperit Hollenbach 3 (19.23 km) | cancelled |