10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#41
JZD Dobré
A2/1150
Final results
16. overall
2. class A2/1150
16. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:08 (548) | 37.
9. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 6.95 s/km |
9:08 (548) | 37.
9. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:54 (234) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 6.62 s/km |
13:02 (782) | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:05 (365) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 5.16 s/km |
19:07 (1147) | 29.
6. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:26 (446) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
96.6 km/h 4.18 s/km |
26:33 (1593) | 27.
5. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:28 (508) | 23.
3. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 4.99 s/km |
35:01 (2101) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:14 (494) | 14.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
68.0 km/h 5.47 s/km |
43:15 (2595) | 22.
3. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:04 (904) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
64.8 km/h 6.83 s/km |
58:19 (3499) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 5:48 (348) | 13.
1. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 4.64 s/km |
1:04:07 (3847) | 20.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 8:46 (526) | 23.
3. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
95.5 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:12:53 (4373) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:51 (231) | 21.
2. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
84.8 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:16:44 (4604) | 20.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:00 (360) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:22:44 (4964) | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:30 (450) | 17.
1. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:30:14 (5414) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:27 (507) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:38:41 (5921) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:28 (508) | 10.
3. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
66.1 km/h 7.29 s/km |
1:47:09 (6429) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:28 (928) | 23.
5. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
63.1 km/h 8.43 s/km |
2:02:37 (7357) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:44 (344) | 20.
4. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:08:21 (7701) | 15.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:33 (513) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
65.5 km/h 7.82 s/km |
2:16:54 (8214) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 15:22 (922) | 26.
6. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
63.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
2:32:16 (9136) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:33 (333) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 4.64 s/km |
2:38:09 (9489) 0:20 |
16.
2. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:20 |