20. Historic Vltava Rallye 2011
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 164.71 km • Other years
#23
Historic Rally Club Finland
2
C3
C3
Final results
6. overall
2. class C3
3. class 2
5. ERC Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Klatovský okruh (11.79 km) | 6:29.7 | 8.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
108.9 km/h 2.13 s/km |
6:29.7 | 8.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS2 Roupov - Křenice 1 (9.54 km) | 5:29.7 | 12.
4. class 2 3. class C3 6. ERC Historic |
104.2 km/h 4.28 s/km |
11:59.4 | 10.
4. class 2 3. class C3 6. ERC Historic |
SS3 Poleňka - Koryta 1 (8.86 km) | 5:05.8 | 9.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
104.3 km/h 3.18 s/km |
17:05.2 | 7.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS4 Sobětice - Vítkovice 1 (14.18 km) | 9:05.0 | 8.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
93.7 km/h 4.17 s/km |
26:10.2 | 7.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS5 Roupov - Křenice 2 (9.54 km) | 6:14.6 | 13.
5. class 2 3. class C3 6. ERC Historic |
91.7 km/h 4.99 s/km |
32:24.8 | 8.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS6 Poleňka - Koryta 2 (8.86 km) | 6:01.3 | 11.
5. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
88.3 km/h 4.93 s/km |
38:26.1 | 8.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS7 Sobětice - Vítkovice 2 (14.18 km) | 9:49.7 | 8.
5. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
86.6 km/h 3.62 s/km |
48:15.8 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Kašovice - Lipová Lhota 1 (11.44 km) | 8:06.1 | 11.
5. class 2 3. class C3 7. ERC Historic |
84.7 km/h 4.59 s/km |
56:21.9 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS9 Pohorsko - Maleč 1 (7.66 km) | 5:41.4 | 9.
4. class 2 3. class C3 6. ERC Historic |
80.8 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:02:03.3 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS10 Šimánov- Žihobce 1 (7.35 km) | 5:09.0 | 8.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
85.6 km/h 4.22 s/km |
1:07:12.3 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS11 Žihobce - Žichovice 1 (17.43 km) | 11:02.7 | 11.
4. class 2 3. class C3 7. ERC Historic |
94.7 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:18:15.0 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS12 Kašovice - Lipová Lhota 2 (11.44 km) | 8:29.4 | 10.
4. class 2 3. class C3 4. ERC Historic |
80.8 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:26:44.4 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS13 Pohorsko - Maleč 2 (7.66 km) | 5:44.7 | 8.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
80.0 km/h 4.69 s/km |
1:32:29.1 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS14 Šimánov- Žihobce 2 (7.35 km) | 5:17.6 | 7.
4. class 2 3. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
83.3 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:37:46.7 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |
SS15 Žihobce - Žichovice 2 (17.43 km) | 10:58.3 | 10.
4. class 2 3. class C3 6. ERC Historic |
95.3 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:48:45.0 | 6.
3. class 2 2. class C3 5. ERC Historic |