2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:51 (651) | 82.
3. class A1/1150 82. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
82.9 km/h 8.33 s/km |
10:51 (651) | 82.
3. class A1/1150 82. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:11 (791) | 58.
2. class A1/1150 58. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
78.3 km/h 10.76 s/km |
24:02 (1442) | 67.
3. class A1/1150 67. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:52 (292) | 65.
2. class A1/1150 65. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
86.3 km/h 10.57 s/km |
28:54 (1734) | 64.
3. class A1/1150 64. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:15 (495) | 92.
7. class A1/1150 92. INT 48. Czechoslovakia |
75.6 km/h 13.27 s/km |
37:09 (2229) | 69.
3. class A1/1150 69. INT 35. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:14 (194) | 82.
4. class A1/1150 82. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
74.2 km/h 11.00 s/km |
40:23 (2423) | 71.
4. class A1/1150 71. INT 36. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:50 (410) | 59.
3. class A1/1150 59. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
82.5 km/h 8.51 s/km |
47:13 (2833) | 70.
3. class A1/1150 70. INT 35. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:30 (210) | 33.
4. class A1/1150 33. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
97.7 km/h 6.32 s/km |
50:43 (3043) | 58.
3. class A1/1150 58. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:45 (1605) | 53.
4. class A1/1150 50. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
80.1 km/h 7.45 s/km |
1:17:28 (4648) | 52.
4. class A1/1150 52. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:29 (269) | 33.
3. class A1/1150 31. INT 18. Czechoslovakia |
66.9 km/h 7.20 s/km |
1:21:57 (4917) | 48.
3. class A1/1150 48. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:12 (192) | 43.
3. class A1/1150 39. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
67.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:25:09 (5109) | 48.
3. class A1/1150 48. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:12 (372) | 54.
3. class A1/1150 52. INT 34. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 9.18 s/km |
1:31:21 (5481) | 47.
3. class A1/1150 47. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:01 (661) | 60.
4. class A1/1150 57. INT 38. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 9.26 s/km |
1:42:22 (6142) | 47.
3. class A1/1150 47. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:17 (257) | 64.
5. class A1/1150 60. INT 38. Czechoslovakia |
72.8 km/h 13.46 s/km |
1:46:39 (6399) | 45.
3. class A1/1150 45. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:51 (591) | 47.
4. class A1/1150 47. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
91.4 km/h 9.00 s/km |
1:56:30 (6990) | 45.
3. class A1/1150 45. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:44 (944) | 59.
5. class A1/1150 55. INT 38. Czechoslovakia |
74.0 km/h 9.95 s/km |
2:12:14 (7934) | 43.
3. class A1/1150 43. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 47:07 (2827) | 105.
10. class A1/1150 92. INT 62. Czechoslovakia |
16.7 km/h 178.24 s/km |
2:59:21 (10761) | 86.
9. class A1/1150 86. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | Retired |