3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKZO Mladá Boleslav 1 (15.00 km) | 10:03 (603) | 27.
6. class 2/9 |
89.6 km/h 4.80 s/km |
10:03 (603) | 27.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS1 Kolomuty - Semčice (5.00 km) | 3:16 (196) | 34.
6. class 2/9 |
91.8 km/h 5.40 s/km |
13:19 (799) | 25.
4. class 2/9 |
|
SS2 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:37 (817) | 91.
8. class 2/9 |
75.8 km/h 9.71 s/km |
26:56 (1616) | 59.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS3 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:55 (295) | 101.
8. class 2/9 |
73.2 km/h 11.83 s/km |
31:51 (1911) | 64.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS4 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Horní Lánov (10.40 km) | 7:29 (449) | 58.
5. class 2/9 |
83.4 km/h 8.37 s/km |
39:20 (2360) | 60.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS5 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (3.20 km) | 3:07 (187) | 88.
8. class 2/9 |
61.6 km/h 11.25 s/km |
42:27 (2547) | 63.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS6 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:06 (426) | 65.
6. class 2/9 |
79.4 km/h 7.45 s/km |
49:33 (2973) | 62.
6. class 2/9 |
|
SS7 Bojetice - Jemníkov (5.00 km) | 3:22 (202) | 18.
2. class 2/9 |
89.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
52:55 (3175) | 44.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS8 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.80 km) | 15:53 (953) | 32.
4. class 2/9 |
78.6 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:08:48 (4128) | 35.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS9 Radvánovice - Volavec (6.70 km) | 6:12 (372) | 38.
5. class 2/9 |
64.8 km/h 8.21 s/km |
1:15:00 (4500) | 35.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS10 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:37 (637) | 28.
4. class 2/9 |
79.1 km/h 7.00 s/km |
1:25:37 (5137) | 34.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS11 Nové Město pod Smrkem - Nové Město pod Smrkem (3.00 km) | 2:53 (173) | 41.
5. class 2/9 |
62.4 km/h 13.00 s/km |
1:28:30 (5310) | 35.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS12 Český Dub - Libíč (7.90 km) | 5:37 (337) | 31.
4. class 2/9 |
84.4 km/h 6.58 s/km |
1:34:07 (5647) | 34.
5. class 2/9 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Valy - Násedlnice (8.00 km) | 4:47 (287) | 22.
4. class 2/9 |
100.3 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:38:54 (5934) | 28.
5. class 2/9 |
|
SS14 Valovice - Valovice (5.40 km) | 5:24 (324) | 26.
4. class 2/9 |
60.0 km/h 12.96 s/km |
1:44:18 (6258) | 26.
4. class 2/9 |
|
SS15 Bezdědice - Medonosy (41.10 km) | 33:35 (2015) | 18.
2. class 2/9 |
73.4 km/h 6.55 s/km |
2:17:53 (8273) | 21.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS16 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:20 (260) | 23.
3. class 2/9 |
69.2 km/h 7.40 s/km |
2:22:13 (8533) | 21.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS17 Újezd nad Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 2:55 (175) | 6.
1. class 2/9 |
74.1 km/h 5.28 s/km |
2:25:08 (8708) | 21.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS18 Skryje - Podmokly (8.40 km) | 6:07 (367) | 17.
2. class 2/9 |
82.4 km/h 5.48 s/km |
2:31:15 (9075) | 21.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS19 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:44 (764) | 45.
3. class 2/9 |
64.1 km/h 13.90 s/km |
2:43:59 (9839) | 23.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS20 Hamr-Janov - Mníšek (10.00 km) | 8:52 (532) | 30.
3. class 2/9 |
67.7 km/h 11.60 s/km |
2:52:51 (10371) | 22.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS21 Fojtovice - Nakléřov (13.40 km) | 11:23 (683) | 22.
3. class 2/9 |
70.6 km/h 10.67 s/km |
3:04:14 (11054) | 18.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS22 Libouchec - Malšovice (13.00 km) | 11:06 (666) | 33.
3. class 2/9 |
70.3 km/h 12.77 s/km |
3:15:20 (11720) | 18.
3. class 2/9 |
|
SS23 Malečov - Ústí nad Labem (5.50 km) | Retired |