32. South Swedish Rally 2007
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • gravel 183.07 km • Other years
#54
Kumlins Måleri Rally Team
T4WD
Final results
10. overall
2. class T4WD
10. Sweden
9. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holkya 1 (14.00 km) | 8:06.6 | 13.
3. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
103.6 km/h 1.95 s/km |
8:06.6 | 13.
3. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
SS2 Eneryda 1 (12.53 km) | 6:42.8 | 11.
4. class T4WD 7. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
112.0 km/h 1.67 s/km |
14:49.4 | 10.
3. class T4WD 8. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS3 Blädingeås 1 (9.10 km) | 5:42.0 | 57.
6. class T4WD 43. European Cup North 51. Sweden |
95.8 km/h 6.51 s/km |
20:31.4 | 26.
4. class T4WD 24. European Cup North 26. Sweden |
SS4 Tutaryd 1 (7.40 km) | 4:03.5 | 17.
3. class T4WD 14. European Cup North 17. Sweden |
109.4 km/h 2.41 s/km |
24:34.9 | 24.
4. class T4WD 22. European Cup North 24. Sweden |
SS5 Holkya 2 (14.00 km) | 8:02.5 | 13.
3. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
104.5 km/h 2.13 s/km |
32:37.4 | 21.
3. class T4WD 20. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
SS6 Eneryda 2 (12.63 km) | 6:40.8 | 13.
2. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
113.4 km/h 1.35 s/km |
39:18.2 | 16.
2. class T4WD 15. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
SS7 Blädingeås (9.10 km) | 5:00.4 | 18.
3. class T4WD 16. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
109.1 km/h 1.77 s/km |
44:18.6 | 14.
2. class T4WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Hinneryd (9.07 km) | 5:47.3 | 16.
4. class T4WD 13. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
94.0 km/h 2.09 s/km |
50:05.9 | 14.
2. class T4WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS9 Kärringe (8.20 km) | 3:59.5 | 14.
2. class T4WD 12. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
123.3 km/h 0.99 s/km |
54:05.4 | 12.
2. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
SS10 Åbjörnaboda 1 (14.13 km) | 7:17.8 | 15.
2. class T4WD 13. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
116.2 km/h 1.68 s/km |
1:01:23.2 | 11.
2. class T4WD 10. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS11 Tesås (9.51 km) | 5:28.4 | 7.
2. class T4WD 5. European Cup North 7. Sweden |
104.3 km/h 0.95 s/km |
1:06:51.6 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS12 Tutaryd 2 (13.54 km) | 6:41.2 | 11.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
121.5 km/h 1.03 s/km |
1:13:32.8 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS13 Åbjörnaboda 2 (14.13 km) | 6:59.9 | 13.
2. class T4WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
121.1 km/h 1.07 s/km |
1:20:32.7 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS14 Vallerstad (11.03 km) | 6:03.3 | 8.
2. class T4WD 6. European Cup North 8. Sweden |
109.3 km/h 0.90 s/km |
1:26:36.0 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS15 Eds Gård (11.16 km) | 6:23.3 | 11.
2. class T4WD 10. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
104.8 km/h 25.03 s/km |
1:32:59.3 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS16 Tutaryd 3 (13.54 km) | 6:39.7 | 11.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
122.0 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:39:39.0 | 10.
2. class T4WD 9. European Cup North 10. Sweden |