13. Rallye Sigma 1981
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 230.62 km • Other years
#39
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Final results
10. overall
7. class A2/1300
10. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Olomouc stadion (4.00 km) | 3:41 (221) | 3.
3. class A2/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
65.2 km/h 3.25 s/km |
3:41 (221) | 3.
3. class A2/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Jívová - Těšíkov 1 (15.65 km) | 8:47 (527) | 14.
11. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
106.9 km/h 1.98 s/km |
12:28 (748) | 11.
10. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Ecco Homo Štenberk (4x okruh) (43.20 km) | 21:42 (1302) | 13.
9. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
119.4 km/h 1.71 s/km |
34:10 (2050) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.87 km) | 11:00 (660) | 13.
10. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
92.0 km/h 2.67 s/km |
45:10 (2710) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 1 (10.00 km) | 5:24 (324) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
111.1 km/h 2.60 s/km |
50:34 (3034) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 1 (12.80 km) | 6:01 (361) | 17.
11. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
127.6 km/h 2.58 s/km |
56:35 (3395) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Jívová - Těšíkov 2 (15.65 km) | 9:43 (583) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
96.6 km/h 3.45 s/km |
1:06:18 (3978) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:10 (1030) | 13.
10. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 3.98 s/km |
1:23:28 (5008) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 2 (10.00 km) | 5:37 (337) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
106.8 km/h 3.50 s/km |
1:29:05 (5345) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 2 (12.80 km) | 6:07 (367) | 13.
8. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
125.6 km/h 2.97 s/km |
1:35:12 (5712) | 11.
8. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jívová - Těšíkov 3 (15.65 km) | 9:33 (573) | 14.
10. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
98.3 km/h 3.51 s/km |
1:44:45 (6285) | 11.
8. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 17:23 (1043) | 17.
12. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 4.80 s/km |
2:02:08 (7328) | 11.
8. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 3 (10.00 km) | 5:34 (334) | 10.
8. class A2/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
107.8 km/h 2.90 s/km |
2:07:42 (7662) | 11.
8. class A2/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 3 (12.80 km) | 6:13 (373) | 10.
7. class A2/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
123.5 km/h 2.58 s/km |
2:13:55 (8035) | 10.
7. class A2/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |