Season 2024
Argentina
Argentina 2024
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, General Juan Madariaga • entries/finish - 116/86 • gravel 159.70 km • Other years
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:25.2 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:36.8 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 |
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:25.2 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:36.8 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 |
Round 9 of Rally Mar y Sierras champ 2023
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Jesús María • Asociacion Cordobesa de Regularidad y Rally • entries/finish - 73/53 • gravel 177.00 km - (cancelled 40.92 km) • Other years
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:22:04.5 | |||
2. | Franco Sebastián - Startari Diego | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:40.3 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:14.0 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:22:04.5 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:14.0 | |||
3. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:16.3 |
Stages 7 & 9 cancelled due to bad weather.
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2024, Villa Dolores • entries/finish - 49/36 • gravel 157.93 km - (cancelled 13.45 km) • Other years
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:51.7 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:24.5 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - González Sebastián | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:51.6 |
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:51.7 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Klus Virginia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:24.5 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - González Sebastián | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:51.6 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | González Nicolás |
47 [3.] |
60 [2.] | - |
107 |
||
2. | Bernasconi Juan |
49 [2.] |
44.5 [4.] | - |
93.5 |
||
3. | Grión Diego | - |
79 [1.] | - |
79 |
||
4. | Daparte Fernando |
57 [1.] |
19 R | R |
76 |
||
5. | Pichetti Gianfranco | - |
52 [3.] | - |
52 |
||
6. | Galfrascoli Germán | - |
43 [6.] | - |
43 |
||
7. | Bonnin Martín |
2 R |
33.5 [5.] | - |
35.5 |
||
8. | Devoto Federico |
9 R | - | - |
9 |
||
9. | Preto Mariano |
8 R | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Daparte Ricardo | - |
4 R | - |
4 |
||
11. | González Jorge | - |
4 R | - |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | Bordignon Gerónimo |
47 [3.] |
60 [2.] | - |
107 |
||
2. | Uez Ahumada Ignacio |
49 [2.] |
44.5 [4.] | - |
93.5 |
||
3. | Pratto Joaquín | - |
79 [1.] | - |
79 |
||
4. | Martín Lucas |
57 [1.] |
19 R |
R
|
76 |
||
5. | Scicolone Gerardo Jr | - |
52 [3.] | - |
52 |
||
6. | Barrera Francisco | - |
43 [6.] | - |
43 |
||
7. | Viollaz Dana |
2 R |
35.5 [5.] | - |
37.5 |
||
8. | Sanguinetti Adriano |
9 R | - | - |
9 |
||
9. | Del Riego Juan Pablo |
8 R | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Rozadoz Emanuel | - |
4 R | - |
4 |
||
11. | Agüero Martin | - |
4 R | - |
4 |