Season 2024
Estonia
Estonia 2024
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2024, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • entries/finish - 76/57 • snow - ice 92.92 km • Other years
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Samsonas Martynas - Snitkas Ervinas | Hyundai i20 Proto | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.81 | ||
3. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 |
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 | ||
3. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | BTR Racing | 51:24.70 |
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2024, Otepää • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 59/41 • snow - ice 119.54 km • Other years
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2025, Turku • Turun Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 101.00 km • Other years
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Võru • Prepwin Motorsport MTÜ • gravel • Other years
Cancelled a month before due to bad financial situation.
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2024, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2024, Paide • BTR Racing MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2024, Kuressaare • MTÜ Saaremaa Ralli • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Dīriņš Madars |
30+4 [1.] |
30+4 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
68 |
(60+8) | ||
2. | Männamets Oskar |
17+8 [5.] |
24+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
59 |
(41+18) | ||
3. | Sinijärv Rait |
24 [2.] |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
45 |
|||
4. | Metsaluik Arno |
13 [7.] |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
|||
4. | Tiits Sander-Erik |
11+3 [8.] |
17+1 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
(28+4) | ||
6. | Kästik Argo |
21 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
7. | Moor Madis |
19 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
8. | Sibul Erko |
15 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Lasmanis Gints |
30+4 [1.] |
30+4 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
68 |
(60 +8) | ||
2. | Enok Holger |
17+8 [5.] |
24+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
59 |
(41 +18) | ||
3. | Galeta Kristo |
24 [2.] |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
45 |
|||
4. | Kostikov Fredi |
11+3 [8.] |
17+1 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
(28 +4) | ||
5. | Viljus Eero |
21 [3.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
6. | Reimal Mihkel |
19 [4.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
6. | Liivaoja Märtin | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
8. | Keerov Kevin |
15 [6.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
9. | Solom Mati |
13 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |