Season 2020
Poland
SMT 2020
8. 3. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 8:17.50 | |||
2. | Stawiarski Daniel - Stawiarski Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:19.06 | |||
3. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 8:23.45 |
1. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 8:17.50 | |||
2. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 8:23.45 | |||
3. | Pudełko Grzegorz - Stabik Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:30.77 |
14. 6. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 95/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:45.51 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Anusiewicz Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:03.75 | |||
3. | Macura Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:06.90 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:45.51 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Anusiewicz Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:03.75 | |||
3. | Macura Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:06.90 |
Combined results of rounds A & B. Crews were divided by classes for morning (A) and afternoon (B) sessions in order to limit the number of people on the track.
5. 7. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 95/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:01.58 | |||
2. | Waszkowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:11.31 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:18.48 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:01.58 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:18.48 | |||
3. | Kuś Łukasz - Rączka Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:36.36 |
Combined results of rounds A & B. Crews were divided by classes for morning (A) and afternoon (B) sessions in order to limit the number of people on the track.
2. 8. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 82/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:17.07 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Neska Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:22.84 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Grabowski Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:58.52 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:17.07 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Neska Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:22.84 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Grabowski Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:58.52 |
6. 9. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 84/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:25.22 | |||
2. | Piórkowski Marcin - Paluch Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.50 | |||
3. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:18.53 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:25.22 | |||
2. | Piórkowski Marcin - Paluch Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.50 | |||
3. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:18.53 |
4. 10. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:28.89 | |||
2. | Żbikowski Piotr - Janowski Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:45.62 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 9:58.69 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:28.89 | |||
2. | Żbikowski Piotr - Janowski Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:45.62 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 9:58.69 |
8. 11. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 87/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 10:50.14 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 11:13.93 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:15.87 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 10:50.14 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 11:13.93 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:15.87 |
6. 12. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 104/84 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:44.15 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 12:47.36 | |||
3. | Mrówczyński Marek- ? | Ford Fiesta Proto | 12:55.58 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:44.15 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 12:47.36 | |||
3. | Mrówczyński Marek- ? | Ford Fiesta Proto | 12:55.58 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
127 |
||
2. | Gańczarczyk Szymon | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
99 |
||
3. | Stasik Romuald | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
96 |
||
4. | Przybyła Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
74 |
||
5. | Siąkała Patryk | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
38 |
||
6. | Gluza Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
7. | Świder Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Pasierb Zbigniew | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
9. | Hojdys Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
10. | Najwer Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
11. | Gluza Leszek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
12. | Wioska Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
20 |
||
13. | Gunia Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
14. | Grabka Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
18 |
||
15. | Bochaczyk Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Jasiński Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Mróz Mariusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
18. | Kubielski Hubert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
19. | Kociołek Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
20. | Najda Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
21. | Damczyk Mirosław | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
22. | Turoń Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Stawicki Artur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Michalski Mariusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
25. | Jaworski Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
26. | Nowak Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Michalski Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
28. | Lewandowski Janusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
29. | Białas Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
30. | Niernsee Ruben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Danielczuk Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
32. | Styrna Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
33. | Kłoda Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kobiela Artur | 6 | |
2. | Równiatka Artur | 1 | |
= | Kobiela Łukasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kobiela Artur | 28 | |
2. | Równiatka Artur | 3 | |
= | Kobiela Łukasz | 3 | |
= | Tokarz Wojciech | 3 | |
5. | Jelonek Michał | 2 | |
6. | Żbikowski Piotr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kobiela Artur | 28 | |
2. | Równiatka Artur | 5 | |
3. | Tokarz Wojciech | 4 | |
4. | Żbikowski Piotr | 2 | |
5. | Kobiela Łukasz | 1 |