Season 2015
Norway
Norway Cup 2015
17. 1. 2015, Prestfoss • NMK Modum & Sigdal • entries/finish - 71/41 • snow - ice 92.82 km • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 55:35.6 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Citroën DS3 R5 | 56:19.5 | |||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Iversen Pål Christian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 56:57.8 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Nymoen Lars Atle | Volvo 242 L | 1:08:47.0 | |||
2. | Ramberg Rolf - Bergstøl Per | Volvo 244 | 1:11:37.3 |
31. 1. 2015 • NMK Hadeland • entries/finish - 72/60 • snow - ice 37.16 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:38 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 21:43 | ||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Iversen Pål Christian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 22:10 |
1. | Mossing Rune - Gundersen Steffan | BMW M3 E30 | 25:10 | |||
2. | Østheim Dan Henning - Hidem Kjetil | Volvo 242 | 25:11 | |||
3. | Erland Leiv - Håland Tommy | Volvo 242 | 25:52 |
7. 2. 2015, Kongsvinger • KNA Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 72/41 • snow - ice 146.77 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 1:22:10.0 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:23:07.8 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:28:11.9 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Nymoen Lars Atle | Volvo 242 L | 1:41:34.5 | |||
2. | Haget Richard - Lundhaug Arne Martin | Volvo 940 | 1:41:44.6 | |||
3. | Nyhagen Martin - Bryni Kenneth | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:45:17.8 |
21. 2. 2015 • KNA Kongsberg • entries/finish - 42/40 • snow - ice 12.80 km • Other years
1. | Lyseng Trond - Lyseng Jacob | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 8:30.0 | |||
2. | Røed Oddbjørn - Svensen Kenneth | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:16.3 | |||
3. | Kristensen Vidar - Dragseth Kristensen Rita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway | 9:28.0 |
1. | Flugre Åge - Røed Ann Kristin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 10:21.8 | |||
2. | Gaarud Jørgen - Winther Torjus | Nissan Micra K11 | 10:21.9 | |||
3. | Sætheren Jon Anders - Sætheren Marianne Gagnum | Ford Puma S1600 | 10:24.3 |
28. 2. 2015 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 114/76 • gravel 105.33 km • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 54:24.9 | |||
2. | Lyseng Trond - Olsen Lasse | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 55:08.5 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 55:43.3 |
1. | Flugre Åge - Halvorsen Bernt Olaf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:04:17.0 | |||
2. | Berg Lasse - Iversen Reidar | Volvo 940 | 1:06:30.8 | |||
3. | Gjertsen Georg - Sætren Morten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:07:21.6 |
18. 4. 2015 • NMK Hurum • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 20.20 km • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 12:27.6 | |||
2. | Ledin Mattias - Lindqvist Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ledin Motorsport | 13:28.6 | ||
3. | Mitseim Sveinung - Christensen Ronny Krølla | Subaru Impreza GDB | 13:41.4 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Nymoen Lars Atle | Volvo 242 L | 14:28.3 | |||
2. | Gjertsen Georg - Hofsløkken Marie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 14:53.9 | |||
3. | Ward Benjamin - Hagen Simen Næss | Nissan Almera GTi | 15:14.1 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015 • KAK • entries/finish - 85/49 • gravel 150.70 km • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 1:25:16.7 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:25:38.8 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:26:23.2 |
1. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 1:46:46.1 | |||
2. | Egeland Sondre - Støle Per Anders | Volvo 242 | 1:46:53.0 | |||
3. | Myhre Helge - Kristiansen Tommi | Volvo 240 | 1:48:01.2 |
9. 5. 2015 • KNA Aust-Agder • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel 16.00 km • Other years
1. | Olsen Arnt Gustav - Blix Ronny | Citroën DS3 R5 | 18:40.0 | |||
2. | Sørhaug Frank - Sandbekkbråten Dag | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 18:47.0 | |||
3. | Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 19:33.1 |
1. | Tønnesland Kai Reidar - Lie Tommy | Volvo 940 | 19:44.7 | |||
2. | Grøsle Jan Terje - Grøsle Per Arne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:17.0 | |||
3. | Skjærpe Einar - Kjørmo Daniel | Volvo 242 | 22:07.1 |
6. 6. 2015 • NMK Aurskog-Høland • entries/finish - 76/58 • gravel 76.03 km - (cancelled 7.36 km) • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 35:41.7 | |||
2. | Åhlin Fredrik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Ford Fiesta R5 | JC Raceteknik | 36:07.4 | ||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 38:01.7 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Holmdahl Martin | Volvo 242 L | 41:23.3 | |||
2. | Gjertsen Georg - Hofsløkken Marie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 43:45.3 | |||
3. | Fossum Morten - Birkely Stein Henning | Volvo 242 | 44:33.3 |
22. 8. 2015 • NMK Konsmo / KAK • entries/finish - 56/42 • gravel 44.40 km • Other years
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Undebakke Gøril Nørstebø | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 26:23.5 | ||
2. | Snartemo Søren - Snartemo Emilie | BMW M3 E30 | 27:17.2 | |||
3. | Kittelsen Rune - Håland Tommy | Volvo 940 Evo | 27:47.1 |
1. | Tønnesland Kai Reidar - Lie Tommy | Volvo 940 | 30:21.4 | |||
2. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 30:23.8 | |||
3. | Grøsle Jan Terje - Grøsle Per Arne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:48.7 |
5. 9. 2015 • NMK Larvik • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt 25.36 km • Other years
1. | Frustøl Svein - Spilling Eirik | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 14:42.7 | |||
2. | Lippert Jarle - Lippert Malin | BMW M3 E30 | 14:43.3 | |||
3. | Heitmann Tom - Brekke Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 14:44.9 |
1. | Sollie Stig - Haug Ronald | Volvo 940 | 16:02.0 | |||
2. | Bekkeseth Ørjan - Redalen Atle | Volvo 940 | 16:12.9 | |||
3. | Tønnesland Kai Reidar - Lie Tommy | Volvo 940 | 16:24.8 |
19. 9. 2015 • Asker & Bærum Motorsport • gravel 79.44 km • Other years
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2015 • NMK Hamar • entries/finish - 87/43 • gravel 104.42 km • Other years
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta R5 | Brynildsen Motorsport | 56:03.4 | ||
2. | Frøslid Geir Helge - Haldammen Tom André | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 58:26.1 | |||
3. | Røkland Steve - Barth Patrik | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:32.4 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Olsen Tina Jeanette | Volvo 242 L | 1:02:25.2 | |||
2. | Erland Leiv - Håland Tommy | Volvo 242 | 1:06:09.1 | |||
3. | Bekkeseth Ørjan - Halland Vegard | Volvo 940 | 1:06:32.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Sollie Stig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
130 |
||
2. | Hansen Øystein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
||
3. | Ramberg Rolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
||
4. | Bekkeseth Ørjan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
||
5. | Haget Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Snøan Eirik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
7. | Holmesland Odd Gunnar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
8. | Skålerud Gjermund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
9. | Gjester Glenn Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
10. | Halland Stian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
11. | Johansen Jan Vegard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
12. | Sørby John Steinar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
13. | Lundhaug Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
14. | Klepp Fredrik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
15. | Jacobsen Sondre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
16. | Bugge Jan Rune | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
17. | Brekke Knut Sigurd | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
18. | Mortensen Tore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
19. | Jensen Christian Holmem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
20. | Bjerland Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
21. | Nyhus Kim Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
22. | Melhus Arne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
23. | Tandberg Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
24. | Marthinsen Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
25. | Åmfelt Kjell Ivar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
26. | Storberget Kjetil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
27. | Nygård Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
28. | Skullerud Dagfinn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
29. | Engen Lars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
30. | Engeland Hans Petter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
31. | Nordbø Joakim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Jensen Tom | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
33. | Sæther Pål Arne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |