Season 2010
Russia
Russia 2010
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 30/19 • snow - ice 163.47 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/28 • snow - ice 156.36 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:40.2 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:09.5 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:14:25.0 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:40.2 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:09.5 | ||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:14:25.0 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 55/37 • gravel 154.24 km • Other years
1. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:16:39.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48.8 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:19.6 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:16:39.6 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48.8 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:19.6 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 162.56 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:37.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:18.7 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Rally Team | 1:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:37.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:18.7 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Gukovo • entries/finish - 33/16 • gravel 153.38 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:35:38.9 | |||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:36:42.4 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:42:17.5 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:35:38.9 | |||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:36:42.4 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:42:17.5 |
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 159.34 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:36.1 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:48:38.7 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Palm Håkan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:49:37.1 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:36.1 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:48:38.7 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Palm Håkan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:49:37.1 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 121.05 km • Other years
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Gorchakov Dmitriy |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
90 |
||
2. | Bragin Dmitriy |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | - | - |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
90 |
||
3. | Bogomolov Arkadiy |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
- | - |
59 |
||
4. | Kupriyanov Evgeniy |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] |
20 |
||
5. | Zharikov Vitaliy | R |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |