Season 2007
Poland
Silesia 2007
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Wisła • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 46:49.7 | |||
2. | Zdebel Adam - Sielicki Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:09.8 | |||
3. | Porębski Tomasz - Spurek Tomasz | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 48:50.0 |
1. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 46:49.7 | |||
2. | Zdebel Adam - Sielicki Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:09.8 | |||
3. | Porębski Tomasz - Spurek Tomasz | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 48:50.0 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2007, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
24. 11. 2007, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 88.35 km • Other years
1. | Gielata Damian - Hundla Robert | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:04:04.3 | |||
2. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:04:15.0 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 1:06:48.3 |
1. | Gielata Damian - Hundla Robert | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:04:04.3 | |||
2. | Cieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:04:15.0 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 1:06:48.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Cieślar Zbigniew |
10 [1.] | - |
8 [2.] |
18 |
||
2. | Małyszczycki Mariusz |
4 [5.] |
10 [1.] | - |
14 |
||
3. | Gielata Damian | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
4. | Zdebel Adam |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
5. | Nowocień Mariusz |
[9.] |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
6. | Markowski Łukasz |
2 [7.] |
5 [4.] | - |
7 |
||
7. | Porębski Tomasz |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
8. | Sopoliński Piotr | R |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
9. | Szeja Jarosław | R |
[42.] |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
10. | Sawicki Sławomir |
5 [4.] |
[34.] | - |
5 |
||
11. | Baran Piotr | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
12. | Danys Paweł |
[12.] |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
13. | Mancin Andrzej | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
14. | Pachuta Krystian | - |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
15. | Wisełka Paweł |
3 [6.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
16. | Bąk Wiesław | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
17. | Melon Paweł | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
18. | Boruta Bartłomiej | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
19. | Ciopiński Bartosz |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
20. | Dudziak Paweł | - |
1 [8.] | - |
1 |
||
21. | Poliński Marek | R |
- |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz | 1 | |
= | Gielata Damian | 1 | |
= | Cieślar Zbigniew | 1 |