Season 2002
Belgium
ASAF Div 4 2002
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - 55/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lejeune Vincent - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Les Steppes | 26:33.8 | ||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | RT Samourai | 26:55.6 | ||
3. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:07.9 |
1. | Lejeune Vincent - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Les Steppes | 26:33.8 | ||
2. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:07.9 | ||
3. | Ledoux Philippe - Adobati Jean-Jacques | Opel Astra GSi 16V | RT Samourai | 29:07.2 |
2. 3. – 3. 2. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2002, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 94/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:06:31 | |||
2. | De Waleffe Victor - Castermans Christophe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:06:36 | |||
3. | Wilmots David - Raeymaekers Rudi | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:06:58 |
1. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:06:31 | |||
2. | Diels Patrick - Diels Geert | Opel Ascona B | 1:08:41 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Vlaar Chris | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:08:54 |
10. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
4. 5. 2002, Jambes • entries/finish - 121/77 • asphalt 126.93 km - (cancelled 16.48 km) • Other years
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Weibel Philippe - Delbruyère Olivier | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 1:09:08 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:52 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Weibel Philippe - Delbruyère Olivier | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 1:09:08 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:52 |
26. 5. 2002, Vinalmont • Rallye 'N Co • entries/finish - 127/86 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Botson Kris | Opel Manta i240 | 24:24 | |||
2. | Valepin Laurent - Lorneau Alain | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 24:25 | |||
3. | Conti Lorenzo - Everaerts Bernard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:29 |
1. | Valepin Laurent - Lorneau Alain | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 24:25 | |||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Everaerts Bernard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:29 | |||
3. | Thomas Vincent - Bourguignon Pierre | Opel Corsa A GSi | 25:33 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Ham-sur-Heure • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lefief Olivier - Coucharière Sabine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:57 | |||
2. | Decartes Michaël - Hins Fanny | Lada Samara 1500 | 1:10:13 | |||
3. | Strick Marianne - Delmotte Pascal | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:11:05 |
1. | Lefief Olivier - Coucharière Sabine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:57 | |||
2. | Strick Marianne - Delmotte Pascal | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Cappellin Robert - Vincent Cédric | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:17:49 |
23. 6. 2002, Spa • Ecurie Ardennes • entries/finish - ?/109 • asphalt 30.00 km - (cancelled 6.00 km) • Other years
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Depouhon André | Porsche 911 RS | 14:41.42 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:20.93 | |||
3. | Naillon Frédéric - Ketzinger Sébastien | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:39.58 |
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Depouhon André | Porsche 911 RS | 14:41.42 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:20.93 | |||
3. | Naillon Frédéric - Ketzinger Sébastien | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:39.58 |
7. 7. 2002, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - ?/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bodson Yannick - Cornet Vincent | Audi Coupé S2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 20:30 | ||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:02 | ||
3. | Léonard Laurent - Debuisson Dimitri | Ford Fiesta XR2i | Les Aigles | 21:54 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Cornet Vincent | Audi Coupé S2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 20:30 | ||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:02 | ||
3. | Léonard Laurent - Debuisson Dimitri | Ford Fiesta XR2i | Les Aigles | 21:54 |
14. 7. 2002, Moustier-sur-Sambre • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - ?/26 • asphalt 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Gillard Nicolas - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 17:51 | |||
2. | Regnier Pascal - Tassin Olivier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:54 | |||
3. | Brion Philippe - Lefevre Steve | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | 18:32 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Tassin Olivier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:54 | |||
2. | Becker Jean-Marc - Pirson Stany | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:36 | |||
3. | Ledoux Philippe - Thys Michaël | Citroën Saxo | 18:47 |
11. 8. 2002, Poucet • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 132/89 • asphalt 69.60 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Collignon Eddy | Mazda 323 GT-R | 38:38 | |||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 38:39 | |||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:41 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Collignon Eddy | Mazda 323 GT-R | 38:38 | |||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 38:39 | |||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:41 |
1. 9. 2002, Ciney • Ecurie Les Aigles • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Subaru Impreza WRX | 27:29 | |||
2. | Michaux Luc - Marée Alan | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:17 | |||
3. | Gilson David - Scimia Etienne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 28:44 |
1. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine | Subaru Impreza WRX | 27:29 | |||
2. | Stocco Pascal - Tassigny Maryse | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 29:21 | |||
3. | Gillet Eric - Moussebois Ludovic | Peugeot 106 | 31:17 |
8. 9. 2002, Momignies • ACCF Beauwelz + Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 30/21 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 46:59 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 48:37 | |||
3. | Bayard Laurent - Bayard Virginie | Fiat Uno Turbo | 48:46 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 46:59 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 48:37 | |||
3. | Jauquet Alain - Jauquet Steve | BMW M3 E30 | 50:45 |
8. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002 • asphalt • Other years
20. 10. 2002, Sirault • Automobile Club Mons-Borinage • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2002, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:06:59 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Botson Kris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:08:25 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:40 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:06:59 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Botson Kris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:08:25 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:40 |
17. 11. 2002, Bellevaux • entries/finish - ?/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 33:10 | |||
2. | Bragard Thierry - Burniat Guy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 33:55 | |||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:22 |
1. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 33:10 | |||
2. | Bragard Thierry - Burniat Guy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 33:55 | |||
3. | Genten Dominique - Nicolay David | Citroën Saxo VTS | 34:41 |
24. 11. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 11. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2002, Remouchamps • entries/finish - 119/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:46 | |||
2. | Bouche Olivier - Justin Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 55:45 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 56:05 |
1. | Bouche Xavier - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:46 | |||
2. | Bouche Olivier - Justin Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 55:45 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 56:05 |
1. 12. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years