Rallye Sprint de Mohiville
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lambeaux Marylise | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 35:17.0 | ||
2. | Compère Vincent - Piret Olivier | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Bayard | 37:06.1 | ||
3. | Roose Dany - Cosse Rafael | Audi TT (8N) | Ecurie Bayard | 37:08.5 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lambeaux Marylise | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 35:17.0 | ||
2. | Roose Dany - Cosse Rafael | Audi TT (8N) | Ecurie Bayard | 37:08.5 | ||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Grenier Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Les Volants | 37:36.9 |
1. | Compère Vincent - Piret Olivier | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Bayard | 37:06.1 | ||
2. | Pirotte Cédric - Demarteau René | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 37:10.4 | ||
3. | Listrez Francis - Schutz Magali | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Ecurie Hesbaye | 37:16.0 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lambion Micheline | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:24.59 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 24:05.46 | |||
3. | Collard Olivier - Quehen Mery | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:33.45 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lambion Micheline | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:24.59 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 24:05.46 | |||
3. | Collard Olivier - Quehen Mery | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:33.45 |
1. | Nizet Jean-François - Denis Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:19.86 | |||
2. | Branders Patrick - Branders Jacky | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:10.65 | |||
3. | Philippe Olivier - Debry Pierre Florent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:24.41 |
ASAF RS Div 1 #3 • ASAF RS Div 2 #3
9. 7. 1995, Mohiville • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt 50,40 km
1. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 30:51 | |||
2. | Remilly Rudi - Gérard Joël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 31:46 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 31:54 |
1. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 30:51 | |||
2. | Remilly Rudi - Gérard Joël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 31:46 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 31:54 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Grignet Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 31:58 | |||
2. | Roffé Alain - Soumillon | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 33:36 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:18 | |||
2. | Vandy Alain - Regnier Isabelle | BMW M3 | 21:58 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 22:01 |
1. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 22:01 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:06 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:27 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:18 | |||
2. | Vandy Alain - Regnier Isabelle | BMW M3 | 21:58 | |||
3. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Neuville Pierre | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:16 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 36:46 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Hermal Christophe | Opel Manta i240 | 37:17 | |||
3. | Delleuse Christian - Delchambre Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:52 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 36:46 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Hermal Christophe | Opel Manta i240 | 37:17 | |||
3. | Delleuse Christian - Delchambre Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:52 |
1. | Eloy Christian - Burlet Pascal | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 39:25 | |||
2. | Nicolaï Gérard - Horicks Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 39:44 | |||
3. | Rodberg Joël - Claessen Eric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 40:47 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Titeux Jacky | Opel Corsa A GSi | 43:31 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Quevrain Michel | Opel Manta i240 | 43:32 | |||
3. | Bodson Yannick - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | 44:23 |
1. | Lareppe José - Quevrain Michel | Opel Manta i240 | 43:32 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | 44:23 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Archerda Olivier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 44:25 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Titeux Jacky | Opel Corsa A GSi | 43:31 | |||
2. | Houtain Patrick - Lauvaux | Talbot Samba Rallye | 46:00 | |||
3. | Clérisse Patrice - Henrion | Mazda 323 4WD | 47:07 |