Season 1987
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia 1987
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt - gravel 224.94 km • Other years
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 2:11:38 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:12:48 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:18:32 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 2:11:38 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:12:48 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:18:32 |
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • entries/finish - 109/69 • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 LR | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:44:24 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:46:50 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:47:23 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 LR | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:44:24 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:46:50 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:47:23 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1987, Košice • entries/finish - 101/71 • asphalt 168.38 km - (cancelled 15.80 km) • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:31:32 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:31:46 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:32:50 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:31:32 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:31:46 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:32:50 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • entries/finish - 125/75 • asphalt - gravel 217.04 km • Other years
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:14:28 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
2. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:19:17 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Blahna Václav |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
55 |
||
2. | Sivík Josef | R |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
39 |
||
3. | Sedlář Jiří |
20 [1.] |
10 [4.] | R |
R |
30 |
||
4. | Pipota Zdeněk | R |
- |
10 [4.] |
15 [2.] |
25 |
||
5. | Křeček Ladislav | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 |
||
6. | Malý Pavel |
[11.] |
8 [5.] | R |
10 [4.] |
18 |
||
7. | Pavlík Leo |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
15 |
||
8. | Valoušek Pavel sen. | R |
- |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
14 |
||
9. | Vraj Petr sen. |
8 [5.] | R |
3 [8.] |
3 [8.] |
14 |
||
10. | Janeba Pavel |
6 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
6 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
13 |
||
11. | Dolák Milan | R |
R |
12 [3.] | R |
12 |
||
12. | Polášek Ivo |
10 [4.] | - | R |
R |
10 |
||
13. | Lank Miroslav | R |
6 [6.] | - |
4 [7.] |
10 |
||
14. | Urban Jiří | - | - | - |
8 [5.] |
8 |
||
15. | Arazim Václav |
2 [9.] |
4 [7.] | R |
[11.] |
6 |
||
16. | Šofr Pavel | R |
3 [8.] | - |
2 [9.] |
5 |
||
17. | Hahnel Rudolf |
[14.] | R |
4 [7.] | R |
4 |
||
18. | Abrahám Miroslav |
4 [7.] |
[16.] | R |
[20.] |
4 |
||
19. | Triner Emil |
3 [8.] | R |
[13.] | R |
3 |
||
20. | Rajchman Jaroslav | R |
R |
2 [9.] |
[19.] |
2 |
||
21. | Kvaizar Svatopluk | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Berger Vladimír |
1 [10.] |
[12.] | R |
[14.] |
1 |
||
23. | Černý Jiří | R |
[15.] |
1 [10.] | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Blahna Václav | 2 | |
2. | Křeček Ladislav | 1 | |
= | Sedlář Jiří | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sedlář Jiří | 27 | |
2. | Pavlík Leo | 22 | |
3. | Blahna Václav | 10 | |
4. | Křeček Ladislav | 5 | |
5. | Pipota Zdeněk | 4 | |
6. | Sivík Josef | 2 | |
7. | Polášek Ivo | 1 | |
= | Malý Pavel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sedlář Jiří | 33 | |
2. | Pavlík Leo | 15 | |
3. | Křeček Ladislav | 10 | |
= | Blahna Václav | 10 |