24. Nat. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 1993
24. 4. 1993, Stemwede • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
SS6
1. |
#101 |
Böing Ulrich - Stromann Mark Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F11 |
1:43 (103) |
||
2. |
#103 |
Franz Klaus-Peter - Hilmert M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F10 |
1:45 (105) |
+2 + 2 | |
= |
#104 |
Keen Engelbert - Kammler Heinz Lancia Delta Integrale |
F11 |
1:45 (105) |
+2 + 0 | |
4. |
#108 |
Kleff Dieter - Sliwa Bruno Volkswagen Polo G40 |
F10 |
1:49 (109) |
+6 + 4 | |
5. |
#107 |
Held Thomas - Held Wilfried Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
1:50 (110) |
+7 + 1 | |
= |
#116 |
Dittmar Helmut - Mayer Ortrud Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
F10 |
1:50 (110) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#119 |
Knoll Guido - Gerken Sascha Opel Kadett GTE 1800 |
F10 |
1:50 (110) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#124 |
Kriegeskotte Uwe - Filbrich Harry Ford Escort RS1600i |
F9 |
1:50 (110) |
+7 + 0 | |
9. |
#106 |
Zaremba Andreas - Zaremba Jürgen Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
1:51 (111) |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#117 |
Reinartz Helmut - Müskens Thomas Opel Kadett GSI |
F10 |
1:51 (111) |
+8 + 0 | |
11. |
#131 |
Seifert Dirk - Sassenberg Erwin Fiat Uno |
G2 |
1:52 (112) |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#134 |
Altmann Dieter - Ott Rolf Opel Kadett GSI |
G2 |
1:52 (112) |
+9 + 0 | |
13. |
#105 |
Wienkotte Dieter - Lucius Stephan Opel Kadett C |
F10 |
1:53 (113) |
+10 + 1 | |
= |
#118 |
Goldbaum F. - Fiegenbaum B. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
1:53 (113) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#125 |
Brabandt K. - Splettstößer B. Ford Fiesta |
F9 |
1:53 (113) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#128 |
Winnen Michael - Felstead Tony Mazda 323 4WD |
G2 |
1:53 (113) |
+10 + 0 | |
17. |
#120 |
Meyer Friedel - Papke Jochim Fiat Ritmo |
G1 |
1:54 (114) |
+11 + 1 | |
18. |
#121 |
Grewe Georg - Schmidt Hans Toyota Celica |
G1 |
1:55 (115) |
+12 + 1 | |
19. |
#132 |
Weber Lothar - Schulze Michael Opel Kadett GSI |
G2 |
1:56 (116) |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#135 |
Rühl Ralf - Römer-Yeats Karin Audi Coupé Quattro |
G2 |
1:56 (116) |
+13 + 0 | |
21. |
#113 |
Küsters Michael - Marron Regine Opel Manta B |
F10 |
1:57 (117) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#130 |
Meyer Georg - Kleiböhmer Rolf Toyota Corolla GT |
G2 |
1:57 (117) |
+14 + 0 | |
= |
#139 |
Schlechter Joachim - Scholz C. Talbot Samba |
F8 |
1:57 (117) |
+14 + 0 | |
24. |
#115 |
Ulmeier Peter - Vorbrich Thorsten Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
1:59 (119) |
+16 + 2 | |
= |
#136 |
Garber Udo - Garber-Bredenkamp V. Volkswagen Jetta II GT |
G2 |
1:59 (119) |
+16 + 0 | |
26. |
#138 |
Baum Alfons - Kositzke Klaus Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
2:00 (120) |
+17 + 1 | |
27. |
#133 |
Böhmann Wilfried - Voß Manfred Audi 80 |
G2 |
2:01 (121) |
+18 + 1 | |
28. |
#111 |
Sasse Heinz - Bast Kirsten Opel Kadett |
F10 |
2:02 (122) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#127 |
Jüdith Erwin - Buchholz Michael Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
2:02 (122) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#143 |
Johannhardt Thomas - Wernitz Ralf Volkswagen Polo Coupe |
F8 |
2:02 (122) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#145 |
Buchwald Michael - Buchwald A. Honda Civic |
G2 |
2:02 (122) |
+19 + 0 | |
32. |
#146 |
Valtwies Stefan - Valtwies M. Audi 80 |
G2 |
2:03 (123) |
+20 + 1 | |
33. |
#129 |
Koenen Thomas - Jäger Mark Mitsubishi Colt |
G2 |
2:08 (128) |
+25 + 5 | |
= |
#140 |
Franck Jörg - Meyer Dieter Seat Ibiza |
F8 |
2:08 (128) |
+25 + 0 | |
35. |
#142 |
Schmidt Alexander - Pudritz S. Trabant P601 |
F8 |
2:21 (141) |
+38 + 13 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#101 |
Böing Ulrich - Stromann Mark Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F11 |
16:02 (962) |
||
2. −1
|
#104 |
Keen Engelbert - Kammler Heinz Lancia Delta Integrale |
F11 |
16:03 (963) |
+1 +1 | |
3. |
#103 |
Franz Klaus-Peter - Hilmert M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F10 |
16:06 (966) |
+4 +3 | |
4. |
#108 |
Kleff Dieter - Sliwa Bruno Volkswagen Polo G40 |
F10 |
16:38 (998) |
+36 +32 | |
5. |
#107 |
Held Thomas - Held Wilfried Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
16:48 (1008) |
+46 +10 | |
6. |
#124 |
Kriegeskotte Uwe - Filbrich Harry Ford Escort RS1600i |
F9 |
16:52 (1012) |
+50 +4 | |
7. |
#119 |
Knoll Guido - Gerken Sascha Opel Kadett GTE 1800 |
F10 |
16:57 (1017) |
+55 +5 | |
8. |
#106 |
Zaremba Andreas - Zaremba Jürgen Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
17:00 (1020) |
+58 +3 | |
9. |
#125 |
Brabandt K. - Splettstößer B. Ford Fiesta |
F9 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:18 +20 | |
10. +2
|
#117 |
Reinartz Helmut - Müskens Thomas Opel Kadett GSI |
F10 |
17:24 (1044) |
+1:22 +4 | |
11. |
#118 |
Goldbaum F. - Fiegenbaum B. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:23 +1 | |
= −2
|
#120 |
Meyer Friedel - Papke Jochim Fiat Ritmo |
G1 |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:23 +0 | |
13. |
#131 |
Seifert Dirk - Sassenberg Erwin Fiat Uno |
G2 |
17:29 (1049) |
+1:27 +4 | |
14. |
#134 |
Altmann Dieter - Ott Rolf Opel Kadett GSI |
G2 |
17:32 (1052) |
+1:30 +3 | |
15. −1
|
#105 |
Wienkotte Dieter - Lucius Stephan Opel Kadett C |
F10 |
17:33 (1053) |
+1:31 +1 | |
16. +1
|
#116 |
Dittmar Helmut - Mayer Ortrud Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
F10 |
17:37 (1057) |
+1:35 +4 | |
17. −1
|
#113 |
Küsters Michael - Marron Regine Opel Manta B |
F10 |
17:41 (1061) |
+1:39 +4 | |
18. |
#121 |
Grewe Georg - Schmidt Hans Toyota Celica |
G1 |
17:44 (1064) |
+1:42 +3 | |
19. +1
|
#132 |
Weber Lothar - Schulze Michael Opel Kadett GSI |
G2 |
17:48 (1068) |
+1:46 +4 | |
20. −1
|
#115 |
Ulmeier Peter - Vorbrich Thorsten Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
17:50 (1070) |
+1:48 +2 | |
= |
#128 |
Winnen Michael - Felstead Tony Mazda 323 4WD |
G2 |
17:50 (1070) |
+1:48 +0 | |
22. +1
|
#136 |
Garber Udo - Garber-Bredenkamp V. Volkswagen Jetta II GT |
G2 |
17:58 (1078) |
+1:56 +8 | |
23. −2
|
#111 |
Sasse Heinz - Bast Kirsten Opel Kadett |
F10 |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:57 +1 | |
24. +1
|
#135 |
Rühl Ralf - Römer-Yeats Karin Audi Coupé Quattro |
G2 |
18:06 (1086) |
+2:04 +7 | |
25. −1
|
#138 |
Baum Alfons - Kositzke Klaus Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
18:07 (1087) |
+2:05 +1 | |
26. |
#130 |
Meyer Georg - Kleiböhmer Rolf Toyota Corolla GT |
G2 |
18:09 (1089) |
+2:07 +2 | |
27. |
#145 |
Buchwald Michael - Buchwald A. Honda Civic |
G2 |
18:24 (1104) |
+2:22 +15 | |
28. |
#127 |
Jüdith Erwin - Buchholz Michael Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
18:25 (1105) |
+2:23 +1 | |
29. |
#133 |
Böhmann Wilfried - Voß Manfred Audi 80 |
G2 |
18:27 (1107) |
+2:25 +2 | |
30. |
#143 |
Johannhardt Thomas - Wernitz Ralf Volkswagen Polo Coupe |
F8 |
18:30 (1110) |
+2:28 +3 | |
31. +1
|
#139 |
Schlechter Joachim - Scholz C. Talbot Samba |
F8 |
18:50 (1130) |
+2:48 +20 | |
32. −1
|
#146 |
Valtwies Stefan - Valtwies M. Audi 80 |
G2 |
18:51 (1131) |
+2:49 +1 | |
33. |
#140 |
Franck Jörg - Meyer Dieter Seat Ibiza |
F8 |
19:21 (1161) |
+3:19 +30 | |
34. |
#129 |
Koenen Thomas - Jäger Mark Mitsubishi Colt |
G2 |
19:34 (1174) |
+3:32 +13 | |
35. +1
|
#142 |
Schmidt Alexander - Pudritz S. Trabant P601 |
F8 |
20:45 (1245) |
+4:43 +1:11 |
Retirement
#109 |
Ungrund Bodo - Schöpping Horst |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | Retired |