Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2023
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Bakal • gravel 88.56 km • total distance including road sections - 145.62 km • Other years
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS6
SS7 Bakal 2 - 11.76 km
- 20. 8. 16:10
1. |
#2 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
7:49.7 | 90.1 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N | 7:53.9 |
+4.2 + 4.2 |
89.3 0.36 |
3. |
#4 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:25.9 |
+36.2 + 32.0 |
83.7 3.08 |
4. |
#7 |
Mironov Alexey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:33.7 |
+44.0 + 7.8 |
82.4 3.74 |
5. |
#6 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 8:49.7 |
+1:00.0 + 16.0 |
79.9 5.10 |
6. |
#14 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:50.1 |
+1:00.4 + 0.4 |
79.9 5.14 |
7. |
#30 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N | 8:53.8 |
+1:04.1 + 3.7 |
79.3 5.45 |
8. |
#17 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Vlasov Artem Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 8:55.1 |
+1:05.4 + 1.3 |
79.1 5.56 |
9. |
#12 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 8:55.2 |
+1:05.5 + 0.1 |
79.1 5.57 |
10. |
#15 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:58.7 |
+1:09.0 + 3.5 |
78.6 5.87 |
11. |
#11 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N | 8:58.9 |
+1:09.2 + 0.2 |
78.6 5.88 |
12. |
#9 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 9:11.8 |
+1:22.1 + 12.9 |
76.7 6.98 |
13. |
#28 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 19:24.2 |
+11:34.5 + 10:12.4 |
36.4 59.1 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
59:18.1 |
81.9 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N |
59:33.9 |
+15.8 +15.8 | 81.6 0.20 |
3. |
#4 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:02:06.0 |
+2:47.9 +2:32.1 | 78.2 2.07 |
4. +2
|
#7 |
Mironov Alexey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
1:04:39.3 |
+5:21.2 +2:33.3 | 75.1 3.97 |
5. +2
|
#6 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
1:04:57.2 |
+5:39.1 +17.9 | 74.8 4.19 |
6. −1
|
#11 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:05:03.1 |
+5:45.0 +5.9 | 74.7 4.26 |
7. +1
|
#12 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
1:05:50.3 |
+6:32.2 +47.2 | 73.8 4.84 |
8. +1
|
#17 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Vlasov Artem Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
1:07:45.2 0:20 |
+8:27.1 +1:54.9 | 72.0 6.26 |
9. +1
|
#15 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:09:20.8 |
+10:02.7 +1:35.6 | 70.0 7.44 |
10. +2
|
#30 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N |
1:09:57.0 |
+10:38.9 +36.2 | 69.4 7.89 |
11. +4
|
#9 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
1:13:41.3 |
+14:23.2 +3:44.3 | 65.9 10.7 |
12. +5
|
#14 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:26:46.6 0:20 |
+27:28.5 +13:05.3 | 56.2 20.4 |
13. +5
|
#28 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
1:45:26.5 |
+46:08.4 +18:39.9 | 46.1 34.2 |
Retirement
#8 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. |
Lada Kalina 1119 | Gearbox |