Rally Barda 2022
7. 1. – 9. 1. 2022, Barda • snow - ice 85.05 km • total distance including road sections - 181.41 km • Other years
Krai Perm SS1-SS4 & SS9-SS10
SS2 Tyundyuk - 11.50 km
- 8. 1. 17:46
1. |
#1 |
Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov V. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N | 5:06.0 | 135.3 | |
2. |
#3 |
Trukhin Andrey - Ignatov Alexey Subaru Impreza Proto |
5:23.6 |
+17.6 + 17.6 |
127.9 1.53 |
|
3. |
#11 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin R. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 5:30.0 |
+24.0 + 6.4 |
125.5 2.09 |
4. |
#5 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N | 5:31.2 |
+25.2 + 1.2 |
125.0 2.19 |
5. |
#4 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4000N | 5:36.3 |
+30.3 + 5.1 |
123.1 2.63 |
6. |
#2 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev A. Ford Fiesta Proto |
5:36.6 |
+30.6 + 0.3 |
123.0 2.66 |
|
7. |
#6 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N | 5:37.0 |
+31.0 + 0.4 |
122.8 2.70 |
8. |
#10 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov S. Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N | 5:38.1 |
+32.1 + 1.1 |
122.4 2.79 |
9. |
#12 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N | 5:44.2 |
+38.2 + 6.1 |
120.3 3.32 |
10. |
#16 |
Baikov Klim - Kleshchev Andrey Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N | 5:56.0 |
+50.0 + 11.8 |
116.3 4.35 |
11. |
#9 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov D. Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N | 5:58.4 |
+52.4 + 2.4 |
115.5 4.56 |
12. |
#8 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev K. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N | 6:11.3 |
+1:05.3 + 12.9 |
111.5 5.68 |
13. |
#22 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Mankov Egor Lada Granta |
1400N | 6:17.0 |
+1:11.0 + 5.7 |
109.8 6.17 |
14. |
#17 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 6:23.0 |
+1:17.0 + 6.0 |
108.1 6.70 |
= |
#20 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Smertin Andrey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 6:23.0 |
+1:17.0 + 0.0 |
108.1 6.70 |
16. |
#19 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 6:26.1 |
+1:20.1 + 3.1 |
107.2 6.97 |
17. |
#21 |
Rykov Andrey - Agalakov Evgeniy Lada Granta |
1400N | 6:26.6 |
+1:20.6 + 0.5 |
107.1 7.01 |
18. |
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N | 6:32.1 |
+1:26.1 + 5.5 |
105.6 7.49 |
19. |
#14 |
Iofin Alexey - Umanets Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N | 6:33.7 |
+1:27.7 + 1.6 |
105.2 7.63 |
20. |
#15 |
Barmin Alexandr - Afonkin Mikhail Citroën C2 |
2000N | 6:33.8 |
+1:27.8 + 0.1 |
105.1 7.63 |
21. |
#7 |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [SR] |
4000N |
10:23.6 [N] |
+5:17.6 + 3:49.8 |
66.4 27.6 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#3 |
Trukhin Andrey - Ignatov Alexey Subaru Impreza Proto |
7:52.1 |
126.4 | ||
2. −1
|
#2 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev A. Ford Fiesta Proto |
8:02.6 |
+10.5 +10.5 | 123.7 0.63 | |
3. +2
|
#5 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N |
8:04.2 |
+12.1 +1.6 | 123.3 0.73 |
4. −1
|
#4 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4000N |
8:07.3 |
+15.2 +3.1 | 122.5 0.92 |
5. +3
|
#11 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin R. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
8:08.3 |
+16.2 +1.0 | 122.2 0.98 |
6. |
#10 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov S. Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N |
8:15.1 |
+23.0 +6.8 | 120.6 1.39 |
7. +2
|
#6 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
8:17.0 |
+24.9 +1.9 | 120.1 1.50 |
8. +3
|
#12 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N |
8:31.6 |
+39.5 +14.6 | 116.7 2.38 |
9. −2
|
#9 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov D. Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
8:36.5 |
+44.4 +4.9 | 115.6 2.68 |
10. |
#8 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev K. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N |
8:51.7 |
+59.6 +15.2 | 112.3 3.59 |
11. +7
|
#16 |
Baikov Klim - Kleshchev Andrey Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N |
8:56.0 |
+1:03.9 +4.3 | 111.4 3.85 |
12. |
#22 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Mankov Egor Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:09.7 |
+1:17.6 +13.7 | 108.6 4.68 |
13. +1
|
#20 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Smertin Andrey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
9:18.5 |
+1:26.4 +8.8 | 106.9 5.21 |
14. −1
|
#19 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
9:19.3 |
+1:27.2 +0.8 | 106.7 5.26 |
15. +2
|
#17 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
9:22.0 |
+1:29.9 +2.7 | 106.2 5.42 |
16. −1
|
#21 |
Rykov Andrey - Agalakov Evgeniy Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:22.9 |
+1:30.8 +0.9 | 106.0 5.48 |
17. −1
|
#14 |
Iofin Alexey - Umanets Pavel Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N |
9:30.2 |
+1:38.1 +7.3 | 104.7 5.92 |
18. +1
|
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:35.2 |
+1:43.1 +5.0 | 103.8 6.22 |
19. +1
|
#15 |
Barmin Alexandr - Afonkin Mikhail Citroën C2 |
2000N |
9:42.8 |
+1:50.7 +7.6 | 102.4 6.68 |
20. −16
|
#7 |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [SR] |
4000N |
12:55.6 |
+5:03.5 +3:12.8 | 77.0 18.3 |
21. |
#1 |
Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov V. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N |
26:42.8 1:10 |
+18:50.7 +13:47.2 | 38.9 68.2 |
Penalty
#1 |
Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov V. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
1:10 - Late (7 min) at TC |