4. Rallye Lužické Hory 1983
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1983, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8
1. |
#3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:08 (908) |
||
2. |
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
15:15 (915) |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:38 (938) |
+30 + 23 | |
4. |
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
15:46 (946) |
+38 + 8 | |
5. |
#27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:49 (949) |
+41 + 3 | |
6. |
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
16:02 (962) |
+54 + 13 | |
7. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
16:10 (970) |
+1:02 + 8 | |
8. |
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:22 (982) |
+1:14 + 12 | |
9. |
#23 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:28 (988) |
+1:20 + 6 | |
10. |
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:29 (989) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
11. |
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:33 (993) |
+1:25 + 4 | |
12. |
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
16:35 (995) |
+1:27 + 2 | |
13. |
#40 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Houdek M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
16:37 (997) |
+1:29 + 2 | |
14. |
#78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:35 + 6 | |
= |
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:35 + 0 | |
= |
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:35 + 0 | |
17. |
#25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:38 + 3 | |
= |
#43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří |
A2/1150 |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:38 + 0 | |
19. |
#12 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:50 (1010) |
+1:42 + 4 | |
= |
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:50 (1010) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
21. |
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:51 (1011) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
22. |
#86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:52 (1012) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
23. |
#88 |
Ušela Karel - Paulinský L. Fiat 128 |
A/1300 |
16:55 (1015) |
+1:47 + 3 | |
24. |
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:58 (1018) |
+1:50 + 3 | |
25. |
#20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:02 (1022) |
+1:54 + 4 | |
26. |
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:05 (1025) |
+1:57 + 3 | |
27. |
#114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:13 (1033) |
+2:05 + 8 | |
28. |
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:16 (1036) |
+2:08 + 3 | |
29. |
#55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:18 (1038) |
+2:10 + 2 | |
= |
#137 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
17:18 (1038) |
+2:10 + 0 | |
31. |
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:23 (1043) |
+2:15 + 5 | |
= |
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:23 (1043) |
+2:15 + 0 | |
33. |
#65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
17:24 (1044) |
+2:16 + 1 | |
34. |
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:31 (1051) |
+2:23 + 7 | |
= |
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:31 (1051) |
+2:23 + 0 | |
= |
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:31 (1051) |
+2:23 + 0 | |
37. |
#35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:33 (1053) |
+2:25 + 2 | |
38. |
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:34 (1054) |
+2:26 + 1 | |
39. |
#113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:28 + 2 | |
40. |
#101 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Navrátil P. Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
17:41 (1061) |
+2:33 + 5 | |
41. |
#112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:45 (1065) |
+2:37 + 4 | |
42. |
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Slíva Libor |
A2/1150 |
17:51 (1071) |
+2:43 + 6 | |
43. |
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:55 + 12 | |
44. |
#134 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:06 (1086) |
+2:58 + 3 | |
45. |
#74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
18:10 (1090) |
+3:02 + 4 | |
= |
#106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:10 (1090) |
+3:02 + 0 | |
47. |
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:14 (1094) |
+3:06 + 4 | |
48. |
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:17 (1097) |
+3:09 + 3 | |
49. |
#38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
18:18 (1098) |
+3:10 + 1 | |
50. |
#16 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
18:33 (1113) |
+3:25 + 15 | |
51. |
#50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
18:34 (1114) |
+3:26 + 1 | |
52. |
#53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
18:41 (1121) |
+3:33 + 7 | |
53. |
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:43 (1123) |
+3:35 + 2 | |
54. |
#126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:44 (1124) |
+3:36 + 1 | |
55. |
#85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
18:55 (1135) |
+3:47 + 11 | |
56. |
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
19:06 (1146) |
+3:58 + 11 | |
57. |
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
19:09 (1149) |
+4:01 + 3 | |
58. |
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:11 (1151) |
+4:03 + 2 | |
59. |
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
19:12 (1152) |
+4:04 + 1 | |
60. |
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
19:32 (1172) |
+4:24 + 20 | |
= |
#131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:32 (1172) |
+4:24 + 0 | |
62. |
#121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:37 (1177) |
+4:29 + 5 | |
63. |
#89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
19:54 (1194) |
+4:46 + 17 | |
64. |
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
20:09 (1209) |
+5:01 + 15 | |
65. |
#143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:55 (1255) |
+5:47 + 46 | |
66. |
#94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
22:53 (1373) |
+7:45 + 1:58 | |
67. |
#56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
26:48 (1608) |
+11:40 + 3:55 | |
68. |
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
30:31 (1831) |
+15:23 + 3:43 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:12:41 (4361) |
||
2. +1
|
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:13:15 (4395) |
+34 +34 | |
3. −2
|
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:13:43 (4423) |
+1:02 +28 | |
4. +3
|
#3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:13:48 (4428) |
+1:07 +5 | |
5. |
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:14:03 (4443) |
+1:22 +15 | |
6. |
#23 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:15:06 (4506) |
+2:25 +1:03 | |
7. +2
|
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:15:20 (4520) |
+2:39 +14 | |
8. +3
|
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:16:20 (4580) |
+3:39 +1:00 | |
9. +1
|
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:16:31 (4591) |
+3:50 +11 | |
10. +4
|
#27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:16:37 (4597) |
+3:56 +6 | |
11. +1
|
#88 |
Ušela Karel - Paulinský L. Fiat 128 |
A/1300 |
1:17:19 (4639) |
+4:38 +42 | |
12. −4
|
#16 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:17:22 (4642) |
+4:41 +3 | |
13. +2
|
#25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:17:37 (4657) |
+4:56 +15 | |
14. +2
|
#12 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:17:49 (4669) |
+5:08 +12 | |
15. +2
|
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:17:59 (4679) |
+5:18 +10 | |
16. −3
|
#55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:18:03 (4683) |
+5:22 +4 | |
17. +1
|
#40 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Houdek M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:18:14 (4694) |
+5:33 +11 | |
18. +1
|
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:18:56 (4736) |
+6:15 +42 | |
19. +2
|
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:58 (4738) |
+6:17 +2 | |
20. +7
|
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:18 (4758) |
+6:37 +20 | |
21. +5
|
#86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:19:36 (4776) |
+6:55 +18 | |
22. +7
|
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:19:42 (4782) |
+7:01 +6 | |
23. +2
|
#20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:43 (4783) |
+7:02 +1 | |
= −1
|
#114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:43 (4783) |
+7:02 +0 | |
25. −1
|
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:20:01 (4801) |
+7:20 +18 | |
26. +5
|
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:13 (4813) |
+7:32 +12 | |
27. +1
|
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:20:21 (4821) |
+7:40 +8 | |
28. +4
|
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:34 (4834) |
+7:53 +13 | |
29. +1
|
#65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:20:36 (4836) |
+7:55 +2 | |
30. +6
|
#78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:40 (4840) |
+7:59 +4 | |
31. +4
|
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:02 (4862) |
+8:21 +22 | |
32. +7
|
#43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří |
A2/1150 |
1:21:06 (4866) |
+8:25 +4 | |
33. |
#35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:16 (4876) |
+8:35 +10 | |
34. +4
|
#137 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:21:32 (4892) |
+8:51 +16 | |
35. +2
|
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:21:42 (4902) |
+9:01 +10 | |
36. +5
|
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:21:46 (4906) |
+9:05 +4 | |
37. −15
|
#89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:22:16 (4936) |
+9:35 +30 | |
38. +2
|
#113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:26 (4946) |
+9:45 +10 | |
39. −5
|
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:22:53 (4973) |
+10:12 +27 | |
40. +2
|
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:54 (4974) |
+10:13 +1 | |
41. +4
|
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:22:56 (4976) |
+10:15 +2 | |
42. +4
|
#101 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Navrátil P. Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
1:23:19 (4999) |
+10:38 +23 | |
43. +4
|
#112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:25 (5005) |
+10:44 +6 | |
44. |
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:23:27 (5007) |
+10:46 +2 | |
45. +3
|
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Slíva Libor |
A2/1150 |
1:23:32 (5012) |
+10:51 +5 | |
46. +5
|
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:23:49 (5029) |
+11:08 +17 | |
47. +3
|
#134 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:51 (5031) |
+11:10 +2 | |
48. +11
|
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:23:57 (5037) |
+11:16 +6 | |
= |
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:57 (5037) |
+11:16 +0 | |
50. +5
|
#106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:57 (5097) |
+12:16 +1:00 | |
51. −8
|
#121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:24:59 (5099) |
+12:18 +2 | |
52. +2
|
#38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:25:00 (5100) |
+12:19 +1 | |
53. −33
|
#94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:25:02 (5102) |
+12:21 +2 | |
54. +2
|
#74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
1:25:12 (5112) |
+12:31 +10 | |
55. −3
|
#50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:25:13 (5113) |
+12:32 +1 | |
56. +1
|
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:25:20 (5120) |
+12:39 +7 | |
57. +1
|
#85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:26:00 (5160) |
+13:19 +40 | |
58. +2
|
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:26:30 (5190) |
+13:49 +30 | |
59. +2
|
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:26:58 (5218) |
+14:17 +28 | |
60. +3
|
#126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:27:14 (5234) |
+14:33 +16 | |
61. +3
|
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:27:15 (5235) |
+14:34 +1 | |
62. −10
|
#143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:34 (5254) |
+14:53 +19 | |
63. −1
|
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:27:44 (5264) |
+15:03 +10 | |
64. +1
|
#53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:28:08 (5288) |
+15:27 +24 | |
65. +1
|
#131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:30:28 (5428) |
+17:47 +2:20 | |
66. +1
|
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
1:33:29 (5609) |
+20:48 +3:01 | |
67. +1
|
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:49:02 (6542) |
+36:21 +15:33 | |
68. +1
|
#56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
1:53:38 (6818) |
+40:57 +4:36 |
Retirement
#17 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Retired |