18. Int. Rallye Tatry 1986
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 313.18 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
SS1 Hozelec - Huncovce 1 - 11.73 km
- 12. 9. 13:11
1. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:30 | 156.4 | |
= |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:30 |
+0 + 0 |
156.4 0.00 |
3. |
#21 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
B/2000 | 4:31 |
+1 + 1 |
155.8 0.09 |
4. |
#23 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:32 |
+2 + 1 |
155.3 0.17 |
5. |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:33 |
+3 + 1 |
154.7 0.26 |
6. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 | 4:34 |
+4 + 1 |
154.1 0.34 |
= |
#29 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:34 |
+4 + 0 |
154.1 0.34 |
= |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:34 |
+4 + 0 |
154.1 0.34 |
= |
#37 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:34 |
+4 + 0 |
154.1 0.34 |
10. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:37 |
+7 + 3 |
152.4 0.60 |
= |
#57 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:37 |
+7 + 0 |
152.4 0.60 |
12. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:42 |
+12 + 5 |
149.7 1.02 |
13. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:44 |
+14 + 2 |
148.7 1.19 |
14. |
#51 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:45 |
+15 + 1 |
148.2 1.28 |
15. |
#58 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:46 |
+16 + 1 |
147.7 1.36 |
16. |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:47 |
+17 + 1 |
147.1 1.45 |
17. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:48 |
+18 + 1 |
146.6 1.53 |
= |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:48 |
+18 + 0 |
146.6 1.53 |
19. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:56 |
+26 + 8 |
142.7 2.22 |
= |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:56 |
+26 + 0 |
142.7 2.22 |
21. |
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:57 |
+27 + 1 |
142.2 2.30 |
22. |
#62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek F. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:58 |
+28 + 1 |
141.7 2.39 |
= |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:58 |
+28 + 0 |
141.7 2.39 |
= |
#93 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:58 |
+28 + 0 |
141.7 2.39 |
25. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:00 |
+30 + 2 |
140.8 2.56 |
= |
#95 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:00 |
+30 + 0 |
140.8 2.56 |
27. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:01 |
+31 + 1 |
140.3 2.64 |
28. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:03 |
+33 + 2 |
139.4 2.81 |
= |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 | 5:03 |
+33 + 0 |
139.4 2.81 |
30. |
#42 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:04 |
+34 + 1 |
138.9 2.90 |
31. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 | 5:05 |
+35 + 1 |
138.5 2.98 |
32. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:08 |
+38 + 3 |
137.1 3.24 |
33. |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 | 5:09 |
+39 + 1 |
136.7 3.32 |
34. |
#48 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:13 |
+43 + 4 |
134.9 3.67 |
35. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:14 |
+44 + 1 |
134.5 3.75 |
= |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:14 |
+44 + 0 |
134.5 3.75 |
37. |
#28 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 5:15 |
+45 + 1 |
134.1 3.84 |
38. |
#55 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:20 |
+50 + 5 |
132.0 4.26 |
= |
#94 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:20 |
+50 + 0 |
132.0 4.26 |
40. |
#40 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 | 5:21 |
+51 + 1 |
131.6 4.35 |
41. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:24 |
+54 + 3 |
130.3 4.60 |
42. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:25 |
+55 + 1 |
129.9 4.69 |
43. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:26 |
+56 + 1 |
129.5 4.77 |
= |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:26 |
+56 + 0 |
129.5 4.77 |
45. |
#33 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 A |
A/1600 | 5:29 |
+59 + 3 |
128.4 5.03 |
Overall
1. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:30 |
156.4 | |
= |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:30 |
+0 +0 | 156.4 0.00 |
3. |
#21 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
B/2000 |
4:31 |
+1 +1 | 155.8 0.09 |
4. |
#23 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:32 |
+2 +1 | 155.2 0.17 |
5. |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:33 |
+3 +1 | 154.7 0.26 |
6. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 |
4:34 |
+4 +1 | 154.1 0.34 |
= |
#29 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:34 |
+4 +0 | 154.1 0.34 |
= |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:34 |
+4 +0 | 154.1 0.34 |
= |
#37 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:34 |
+4 +0 | 154.1 0.34 |
10. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:37 |
+7 +3 | 152.4 0.60 |
= |
#57 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:37 |
+7 +0 | 152.4 0.60 |
12. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:42 |
+12 +5 | 149.7 1.02 |
13. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:44 |
+14 +2 | 148.7 1.19 |
14. |
#51 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:45 |
+15 +1 | 148.2 1.28 |
15. |
#58 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:46 |
+16 +1 | 147.7 1.36 |
16. |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:47 |
+17 +1 | 147.1 1.45 |
17. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:48 |
+18 +1 | 146.6 1.53 |
= |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:48 |
+18 +0 | 146.6 1.53 |
19. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:56 |
+26 +8 | 142.7 2.22 |
= |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:56 |
+26 +0 | 142.7 2.22 |
21. |
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:57 |
+27 +1 | 142.2 2.30 |
22. |
#62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek F. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:58 |
+28 +1 | 141.7 2.39 |
= |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:58 |
+28 +0 | 141.7 2.39 |
= |
#93 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:58 |
+28 +0 | 141.7 2.39 |
25. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
5:00 |
+30 +2 | 140.8 2.56 |
= |
#95 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
5:00 |
+30 +0 | 140.8 2.56 |
27. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
5:01 |
+31 +1 | 140.3 2.64 |
28. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
5:03 |
+33 +2 | 139.4 2.81 |
= |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
5:03 |
+33 +0 | 139.4 2.81 |
30. |
#42 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
5:04 |
+34 +1 | 138.9 2.90 |
31. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 |
5:05 |
+35 +1 | 138.5 2.98 |
32. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
5:08 |
+38 +3 | 137.1 3.24 |
33. |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 |
5:09 |
+39 +1 | 136.7 3.32 |
34. |
#48 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
5:13 |
+43 +4 | 134.9 3.67 |
35. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
5:14 |
+44 +1 | 134.5 3.75 |
= |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
5:14 |
+44 +0 | 134.5 3.75 |
37. |
#28 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
5:15 |
+45 +1 | 134.1 3.84 |
38. |
#55 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
5:20 |
+50 +5 | 132.0 4.26 |
= |
#94 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
5:20 |
+50 +0 | 132.0 4.26 |
40. |
#40 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 |
5:21 |
+51 +1 | 131.6 4.35 |
41. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
5:24 |
+54 +3 | 130.3 4.60 |
42. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
5:25 |
+55 +1 | 129.9 4.69 |
43. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
5:26 |
+56 +1 | 129.5 4.77 |
= |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
5:26 |
+56 +0 | 129.5 4.77 |
45. |
#33 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 A |
A/1600 |
5:29 |
+59 +3 | 128.4 5.03 |
Retirement
#45 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens |
Wartburg 353 W | Retired |
RALLYE TATRY 1986
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]