14. Multi-S Radouňská Rallye 2020
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2020, Okrouhlá Radouň • asphalt 66.78 km • Other years
SS1 okruh - Starý Bozděchov - Světce 1 - 15.26 km
- 27. 6. 08:25
1. |
#93 |
Urban Josef - Uhrová Iveta Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 8:17.2 | 110.5 | |
2. |
#99 |
Hráček Jan - Kretík Tomáš Lada VFTS |
H3 | 8:25.3 |
+8.1 + 8.1 |
108.7 0.53 |
3. |
#95 |
Kdér Martin - Sladkovský Radek Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 8:31.6 |
+14.4 + 6.3 |
107.4 0.94 |
4. |
#108 |
Streit Michal - Janoušková L. Škoda 130 L |
H3 | 8:38.3 |
+21.1 + 6.7 |
106.0 1.38 |
5. |
#103 |
Burget Roman - Poch Michal Škoda 130 RS |
H3 | 8:46.0 |
+28.8 + 7.7 |
104.4 1.89 |
6. |
#104 |
Padruněk M. - Lhotský O. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
H3 | 8:50.2 |
+33.0 + 4.2 |
103.6 2.16 |
7. |
#94 |
Kolář Pavel - Tichý Dominik Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 8:52.3 |
+35.1 + 2.1 |
103.2 2.30 |
8. |
#109 |
Zvára Petr - Zvára Miroslav Škoda 130 |
H3 | 8:52.6 |
+35.4 + 0.3 |
103.1 2.32 |
9. |
#106 |
Semerád Petr - Skácel Jiří Škoda 130 L |
H3 | 8:55.5 |
+38.3 + 2.9 |
102.6 2.51 |
10. |
#105 |
Tyml Josef - Tomanová Dana Škoda 120 S Rallye |
H3 | 8:59.0 |
+41.8 + 3.5 |
101.9 2.74 |
11. |
#97 |
Zeman Tomáš - Urbanová K. Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 9:03.4 |
+46.2 + 4.4 |
101.1 3.03 |
12. |
#96 |
Neruda Tomáš - Červený Jan Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 9:11.0 |
+53.8 + 7.6 |
99.7 3.53 |
13. |
#114 |
Novotný Pavel - Prokeš David Škoda 130 |
H3 | 9:20.7 |
+1:03.5 + 9.7 |
98.0 4.16 |
14. |
#112 |
Flek Tomáš - Poch Ivo Škoda 120 S |
H3 | 9:34.3 |
+1:17.1 + 13.6 |
95.7 5.05 |
15. |
#107 |
Ruta Jan jun. - Spurný Tomáš Škoda 130 LR |
H3 | 9:36.2 |
+1:19.0 + 1.9 |
95.3 5.18 |
16. |
#111 |
Karpfinger Tomáš - Tomeš Z. Škoda 130 RS |
H3 | 10:03.0 |
+1:45.8 + 26.8 |
91.1 6.93 |
17. |
#115 |
Urbanová K. - Urban J. Škoda 1000 MB |
H3 | 11:45.9 |
+3:28.7 + 1:42.9 |
77.8 13.7 |
18. |
#110 |
Dušek Pavel - Novák Tomáš Lada 1600 MTX |
H3 | 12:22.0 |
+4:04.8 + 36.1 |
74.0 16.0 |
19. |
#101 |
Konšel Lubomír - Vavřík D. Lada VFTS |
H3 | 23:44.6 |
+15:27.4 + 11:22.6 |
38.6 60.8 |
Overall
1. |
#93 |
Urban Josef - Uhrová Iveta Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
8:17.2 |
110.5 | |
2. |
#99 |
Hráček Jan - Kretík Tomáš Lada VFTS |
H3 |
8:25.3 |
+8.1 +8.1 | 108.7 0.53 |
3. |
#95 |
Kdér Martin - Sladkovský Radek Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
8:31.6 |
+14.4 +6.3 | 107.4 0.94 |
4. |
#108 |
Streit Michal - Janoušková L. Škoda 130 L |
H3 |
8:38.3 |
+21.1 +6.7 | 106.0 1.38 |
5. |
#103 |
Burget Roman - Poch Michal Škoda 130 RS |
H3 |
8:46.0 |
+28.8 +7.7 | 104.4 1.89 |
6. |
#104 |
Padruněk M. - Lhotský O. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
H3 |
8:50.2 |
+33.0 +4.2 | 103.6 2.16 |
7. |
#94 |
Kolář Pavel - Tichý Dominik Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
8:52.3 |
+35.1 +2.1 | 103.2 2.30 |
8. |
#109 |
Zvára Petr - Zvára Miroslav Škoda 130 |
H3 |
8:52.6 |
+35.4 +0.3 | 103.1 2.32 |
9. |
#106 |
Semerád Petr - Skácel Jiří Škoda 130 L |
H3 |
8:55.5 |
+38.3 +2.9 | 102.6 2.51 |
10. |
#105 |
Tyml Josef - Tomanová Dana Škoda 120 S Rallye |
H3 |
8:59.0 |
+41.8 +3.5 | 101.9 2.74 |
11. |
#97 |
Zeman Tomáš - Urbanová K. Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
9:03.4 |
+46.2 +4.4 | 101.1 3.03 |
12. |
#96 |
Neruda Tomáš - Červený Jan Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
9:11.0 |
+53.8 +7.6 | 99.7 3.53 |
13. |
#114 |
Novotný Pavel - Prokeš David Škoda 130 |
H3 |
9:20.7 |
+1:03.5 +9.7 | 98.0 4.16 |
14. |
#112 |
Flek Tomáš - Poch Ivo Škoda 120 S |
H3 |
9:34.3 |
+1:17.1 +13.6 | 95.7 5.05 |
15. |
#107 |
Ruta Jan jun. - Spurný Tomáš Škoda 130 LR |
H3 |
9:36.2 |
+1:19.0 +1.9 | 95.3 5.18 |
16. |
#111 |
Karpfinger Tomáš - Tomeš Z. Škoda 130 RS |
H3 |
10:03.0 |
+1:45.8 +26.8 | 91.1 6.93 |
17. |
#115 |
Urbanová K. - Urban J. Škoda 1000 MB |
H3 |
11:45.9 |
+3:28.7 +1:42.9 | 77.8 13.7 |
18. |
#110 |
Dušek Pavel - Novák Tomáš Lada 1600 MTX |
H3 |
12:22.0 |
+4:04.8 +36.1 | 74.0 16.0 |
19. |
#101 |
Konšel Lubomír - Vavřík D. Lada VFTS |
H3 |
23:44.6 |
+15:27.4 +11:22.6 | 38.6 60.8 |
Retirement
#73 |
Marek Jindřich - Daněk Roman |
Škoda Fabia | Mechanical | ||
#88 |
Sucharda Michal - Nožička J. |
Volkswagen Golf II | Gearbox | ||
#98 |
Penc František - Holeček Petr |
Škoda 130 LR | Mechanical | ||
#100 |
Hloušek Ota - Klečka Jiří |
Lada VFTS | Mechanical |
Penalty
#28 |
Burian Jaroslav - Šebesta Petr | Škoda Fabia TDi |
0:05 - Chicane |
||
#30 |
Iser Petr - Iser Petr | Škoda Fabia TDi |
0:05 - Chicane |
||
#37 |
David Dušan - Argmannová Eva | Renault Clio Sport |
0:05 - Chicane |
||
#64 |
Kroupa Tomáš - Stopka Jan | Škoda Felicia |
0:05 - Chicane |
||
#36 |
Pistora J. - Ziegelbauer J. | Ford Puma |
0:10 - Late at TC |
||
#40 |
Bělaška Jakub - Vlčková A. | Škoda Felicia |
0:10 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Čagánek M. - Čagánková Z. | Citroën DS3 R1 |
0:10 - Late at TC |
||
#118 |
Kačena Miroslav - Kouřil F. | Škoda Favorit 136 L |
0:30 - Chicane |
Info
8 minut plus za kolo méně na okruhu.
14. Multi-S Radouňská rallye 2020 -…
Motorsport Revue]
Motorsport Revue]
Radouňská rallye 2020 RZ1 Helma - C…
jhelma1]
jhelma1]
Radouňská Rally 2020 (Fans Osek)
fansosek]
fansosek]
MULTI - S Radouňská rallye 26.- 27.…
Zdeněk Svoboda]
Zdeněk Svoboda]
Radouňská rallye 27. 6. 2020
tondahuska]
tondahuska]