lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Multi-S Radouňská Rallye 2020

26. 6. – 27. 6. 2020, Okrouhlá Radouň • asphalt 66.78 km • Other years
ČMPR #3

Starting order

Entry list

total entries 125 (125 on list)
flagEffa TomášflagEffa Jan
icon
BMW E30
Jefex Sport
[2SR 8666] L
Course car
flagEnge TomášflagEngová Lucie
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Enge Racing
[08R 0077] A1
Course car
flagJurečka PetrflagJurečka Pavel
icon
Subaru Impreza 555 [02R 0091]
Course car
flagMartinovský VítflagMartinovský Filip
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA[9S1 7802] A1
Course car
flagMatějka MiroslavflagBašta Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
Radouň Motorsport
[KOD 54-53] A1
Course car
flagPoživil MilanflagNesvadba Richard
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Enge Racing
[08R 0052] A1
Course car
flagŠojsl AlešflagKarásek Dušan
icon
Škoda 110 L
Radouň Motorsport
[JHA 01-50] A1
Course car
#1flagŠtochl KarelflagVacková Adéla
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [11R 0404] A4
ČMPR
#2flagGregor MilanflagŠtindl Vladimír
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MG Racing Team
[03R 0066] A4
ČMPR
#3flagKopáček MichalflagPšenička Tomáš
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi[1AS 0057] A4
ČMPR
#5flagŠikl MartinflagPecina Martin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
[01R 0089] A4
ČMPR
#6flagBaldwin JanflagCiszewska Katarzyna
icon
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo [WI 850GG] A4
ČMPR
#7flagSvětinský LubomírflagŠimčík Radim
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12[14R 0390] A4
ČMPR
#8flagZabloudil ŠtěpánflagVodička Daniel
icon
BMW M3 E36[2AY 9319] A5
ČMPR
#9flagSavruk MichalflagPalivec Štěpán
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N14[08R 0088] A4
ČMPR
#10flagLiška VáclavflagKumbárová Lenka
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[01R 0080] A4
ČMPR
#11flagSádlo LukášflagKolarova Monika
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[14R 0052] A4
ČMPR
#12flagJiroch PetrflagBlecha Jaroslav
icon
Subaru Impreza STi
Hajsel Motorsport
[3SE 0353] A4
ČMPR
#17flagHerold TomášflagOdvárka jun. Pavel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[7P8 7773] A4
ČMPR
#18flagSedlák JanflagKatrnák Jiří
icon
Subaru Impreza 22B STI
GT2 Motorsport
[1AT 6927] A4
ČMPR
#19flagPawarski BartoszflagPawłowski Mateusz
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[DDZ 10999] A4
ČMPR
#21flagČabaj MiroslavflagStráský Pavel
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
Antoan Motorsport
[6C5 9444] A6
ČMPR
#22flagNovák DenisflagAdámek Pavel
icon
Škoda Octavia TDI
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou
[06R 0038] A6
ČMPR
#23flagLasovský JakubflagFischer Jan
icon
Volkswagen Golf III TDi
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou
[4J3 9034] A6
ČMPR
#24flagMachflagŠebestová
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi[01R 0066] A6
ČMPR
#26flagKutílek MilošflagNádvorník Jan
icon
Fiat Grande Punto JTD[03R 0092] A6
ČMPR
#27flagMartin DavidflagTříska Martin
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
M&M Racing
A6
ČMPR
#28flagBurian JaroslavflagŠebesta Petr
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
TDI Racing
[06R 0057] A6
ČMPR
#29flagPavlovský PavelflagDongres Jakub
icon
Škoda Octavia TDI
ASK Hořovice
A6
ČMPR
#30flagIser PetrflagIser Petr
icon
Škoda Fabia TDiA6
ČMPR
#31flagTošner VáclavflagKejst Michal
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi[01R 0363] A6
ČMPR
#32flagKudrnáč TomášflagZeman Milan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Motorsport Chuchelná
[4L4 3541] A3
ČMPR
#33flagWażyński TomaszflagKuderová Markéta
icon
Mercedes-Benz 280 CE[WPA 4M] H4
ČMPR
#34flagKoutský JanflagToncar Martin
icon
Opel Astra
JK racing
A3
ČMPR
#36flagPistora jun. JiříflagZiegelbauer Jan
icon
Ford Puma
Puma Racing
[5C6 2194] A3
ČMPR
#37flagDavid DušanflagArgmannová Eva
icon
Renault Clio
Darall Team
[10R 0218] A3
ČMPR
#38flagDonát OndřejflagKocour Tomáš
icon
Hyundai Coupé[5H8 7911] A3
ČMPR
#39flagFrous JosefflagJanouškovec Petr
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact[1UC 3194] A3
ČMPR
#40flagBělaška JakubflagVlčková Alžběta
icon
Škoda FeliciaA3
ČMPR
#41flagRiderflagSieliło Piotr
icon
Honda Civic[W2 DRIVE] A3
ČMPR
#42flagŠimík FilipflagŠimík Marek
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Simik Rallye Team
[08R 0053] A2
ČMPR
#43flagZenkl KarelflagZenklová Lucie
icon
Toyota Corolla[3K4 4550] A2
ČMPR
#44flagChipflagDale
icon
Peugeot 208 R2[11R 0383] A2
ČMPR
#45flagNarovec MartinflagKrejčíková Alena
icon
Peugeot 208 R2[02R 0090] A2
ČMPR
#46flagSrb MichalflagPilný Aleš
icon
Citroën C2 R2
ASK Spořice
[13R 0023] A2
ČMPR
#47flagKameníček MartinflagPaulát Jiří
icon
Honda Civic
Arena Racing Team
[11R 0336] A2
ČMPR
#48flagJindra PetrflagJindra jun. Petr
icon
Škoda Felicia
Auto Design Racing Team
[2C8 9779] A2
ČMPR
#49flagKoutenský VojtěchflagJežek Roman
icon
Ford Fiesta[11R 0413] A2
ČMPR
#50flagRada OndřejflagBultasová Lucie
icon
Škoda Felicia[7P2 8652] A2
ČMPR
#51flagHenzl LadislavflagVondřičková Lucie
icon
Honda CivicA2
ČMPR
#52flagHuml AlešflagHumlová Veronika
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS[7S3 3041] A2
ČMPR
#53flagArnošt TomášflagKubů František
icon
Opel Adam Cup
Ralex-sport Peugeot díly Kocbeře
[05R 0074] A2
ČMPR
#54flagDvořák JanflagKalkus Jiří
icon
Opel Adam Cup[11R 0385] A2
ČMPR
#55flagŠtuksa TomášflagNovák Ondřej
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MTS Racing
[01R 0408] A2
ČMPR
#56flagTrnka VítězslavflagTrnka Rostislav
icon
Citroën XsaraA2
ČMPR
#57flagSedlák JanflagBaxa Vít
icon
Škoda Felicia[3ST 7418] A2
ČMPR
#58flagJohan PetrflagMarek František
icon
Honda Civic VTiA2
ČMPR
#59flagBradna MartinflagProcházka Pavel
icon
Honda Civic VTi
MB Motorsport Team
[05R 0063] A2
ČMPR
#60flagŠulc DominikflagPicka Ondřej
icon
Ford Fiesta R1A2
ČMPR
#61flagGajdošík MilanflagInnemann Pavel
icon
Škoda Felicia[13R 0060] A2
ČMPR
#62flagPřikryl MartinflagPřikrylová Olga
icon
Suzuki Swift[6AT 1353] A2
ČMPR
#64flagKroupa TomášflagStopka Jan
icon
Škoda Felicia[OCM 34-72] A2
ČMPR
#65flagČagánek MartinflagČagánková Zuzana
icon
Citroën DS3 R1[02R 0121] A2
ČMPR
#66flagHelma JanflagChaloupek Rostislav
icon
Škoda Fabia[10R 0122] A1
ČMPR
#67flagGrafek PetrflagMatějka Jaroslav
icon
Škoda Felicia
Autobazar Automex
[11R 0438] A1
ČMPR
#68flagJetenský JiříflagŠtohanzl Martin
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
ASK Spořice
[13R 0010] A1
ČMPR
#69flagKlinger JanflagKuník Stanislav
icon
Škoda Felicia
Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka MB
[3SA 4039] A1
ČMPR
#70flagMikyska MilanflagHusáková Petra
icon
Škoda 130 LRA1
ČMPR
#71flagŠenkýř JaroslavflagHándl Jiří
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Syska Racing
A1
ČMPR
#73flagMarek JindřichflagDaněk Roman
icon
Škoda Fabia
Autoopravna Marek
A1
ČMPR
#74flagSchmeja TomášflagSchmeja Petr
icon
Škoda FabiaA1
ČMPR
#75flagVránek JaroslavflagChrástka Jakub
icon
Škoda FeliciaA1
ČMPR
#76flagFejfar MartinflagBíca Jan
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi[03R 0060] A1
ČMPR
#77flagVeselák MartinflagFarský Miloš
icon
Škoda FabiaA1
ČMPR
#78flagHandl JiříflagHandlová Kateřina
icon
Škoda FavoritA1
ČMPR
#79flagBláha KarelflagLidický Martin
icon
Škoda FeliciaA1
ČMPR
#80flagChvojka PetrflagPetříček Milan
icon
Škoda Felicia[BZC 92-09] A1
ČMPR
#81flagPlechatý OndřejflagRyšánková Eva
icon
Mazda 323 GT-R
AMK Žirovnice
[5J7 6108] H6
ČMPR
#82flagKoutný PetrflagJurka ml. Oldřich
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Bull export rallye team
[1S8 2077] H6
ČMPR
#85flagŠkvára RadekflagŠedík Roman
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale [HBK 56-89] H6
ČMPR
#86flagMrázek JaroslavflagHavel Petr
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Bull export rallye team
[7P2 6863] H6
ČMPR
#87flagSum MarekflagŠevčík Miroslav
icon
BMW 1800 TI[1Z0 6212] H4
ČMPR
#88flagSucharda MichalflagNožička Jaroslav
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
MS Racing Team
H4
ČMPR
#89flagVichta JiříflagČmel Martin
icon
Volkswagen Brouk
Viva Motorsport
[02R 0017] H4
ČMPR
#90flagPodzimek MiroslavflagFiala Jakub
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
Bobr Team
H4
ČMPR
#91flagKutík VladimírflagGerle Miroslav
icon
Lancia Delta
ASK Hořovice
H4
ČMPR
#92flagHodan MiroslavflagChoura Jakub
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E[11R 0395] H4
ČMPR
#93flagUrban JosefflagUhrová Iveta
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing
[14R 0261] H3
ČMPR
#94flagKolář PavelflagTichý Dominik
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
[11R 0381] H3
ČMPR
#95flagKdér MartinflagSladkovský Radek
icon
Škoda 130 LR
KMK Racing Motors
[01R 0338] H3
ČMPR
#96flagNeruda TomášflagČervený Jan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
[11R 0407] H3
ČMPR
#97flagZeman TomášflagUrbanová sen. Kristýna
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing
[06R 0037] H3
ČMPR
#98flagPenc FrantišekflagHoleček Petr
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
[01R 0383] H3
ČMPR
#99flagHráček JanflagKretík Tomáš
icon
Lada VFTS[4Z8 4207] H3
ČMPR
#100flagHloušek OtaflagKlečka Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTSH3
ČMPR
#101flagKonšel LubomírflagVavřík Daniel
icon
Lada VFTS[09R 0091] H3
ČMPR
#103flagBurget RomanflagPoch Michal
icon
Škoda 130 RS[09R 0089] H3
ČMPR
#104flagPadruněk jun. MiroslavflagLhotský Ondřej
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye[PEI 04-16] H3
ČMPR
#105flagTyml JosefflagTomanová Dana
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye[4P6 9351] H3
ČMPR
#106flagSemerád PetrflagSkácel Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L[5M2 3885] H3
ČMPR
#107flagRuta jun. JanflagSpurný Tomáš
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
[01R 0404] H3
ČMPR
#108flagStreit MichalflagStreitová Lucie
icon
Škoda 130 L[2J5 2117] H3
ČMPR
#109flagZvára PetrflagZvára Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130H3
ČMPR
#110flagDušek PavelflagNovák Tomáš
icon
Lada 1600 MTX[11R 0388] H3
ČMPR
#111flagKarpfinger TomášflagTomeš Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 RS[06R 0058] H3
ČMPR
#112flagFlek TomášflagPoch Ivo
icon
Škoda 120 S[02R 0112] H3
ČMPR
#114flagNovotný PavelflagProkeš David
icon
Škoda 120H3
ČMPR
#115flagUrbanová jun. KristýnaflagUrban Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Multi-S Racing
[KM 95-48] H3
ČMPR
#116flagTůma LubošflagViktora Pavel
icon
Škoda Favorit
Autodíly Viktorová
[11R 0198] H5
ČMPR
#117flagPetřík JanflagPavlas Marek
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L[08R 0086] H5
ČMPR
#118flagKačena MiroslavflagKouřil jun. František
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
MMK Rallye Sport
[11R 0422] H5
ČMPR
#119flagRitschl AlešflagSpilka Milan
icon
Škoda Favorit[11R 0420] H5
ČMPR
#120flagDonát JiříflagZmijarov Dan
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Hnata Racing Team
[01R 0127] H5
ČMPR
#121flagMatas ZdeněkflagVyletová Dana
icon
Škoda Favorit[10R 0187] H5
ČMPR
#122flagMejsnar JanflagJecha Jiří
icon
Fiat 850
JM Racing
[3L0 3420] H2
ČMPR
#123flagFormánek JiříflagMelich Jiří
icon
Trabant P800 RS[11R 0057] H2
ČMPR
#124flagBláha StanislavflagGlogar Jakub
icon
Wartburg 353 W
Waran Rallye Team
[03R 0087] H2
ČMPR
#125flagKabourek VítězslavflagRubáš Michal
icon
Škoda 120
VK Motorsport
H2
ČMPR
#126flagLežák JaromírflagLežáková Marcela
icon
Škoda 1100 MB[3Z0 1105] H2
ČMPR
#127flagHusák RadkoflagHnátek Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Zlatý časy team
H2
ČMPR
#128flagNešetřil MilanflagMatějusová Ivana
icon
Škoda 110 LH2
ČMPR
#129flagMatějus LukášflagFaltys Matěj
icon
Škoda 120 LSH2
ČMPR
#130flagKotner JanflagKotner Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 2101H2
ČMPR
#131flagHantke DennyflagSchneider Karsten
icon
Trabant P601H1
ČMPR
#132flagDohnal JiříflagBrabec Luboš
icon
Trabant P601[13R 0039] H1
ČMPR
#133flagKříž RichardflagJanás Jiří
icon
Trabant P601H1
ČMPR
#134flagZajíc JaromírflagMachulda Marek
icon
Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
ČMPR
#135flagRabiňák JiříflagHobza Martin
icon
Trabant P601[3C9 9336] H1
ČMPR
#136flagFiedler ZdeněkflagFiedlerová Libuše
icon
Trabant P601H1
ČMPR
#137flagJurka MilanflagJurka st. Oldřich
icon
Trabant P601
Bull export rallye team
[13R 0040] H1
ČMPR
#138flagVotava JanflagBehenský Václav
icon
Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
ČMPR
#140flagMinář BořivojflagStraka Karel
icon
Toyota Celica 2000 GT [4L4 5552] H4
ČMPR
Added by: Přemysl `maevad` Budín, online