8. Rallye Plzeň 1984
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 78.26 km • Other years
SS8 Chotíkov - Kumberk 2 - 7.00 km
- 19. 5. 20:46
1. |
#147 |
Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
6:22 (382) |
66.0 | |
2. |
#142 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A/1600 |
6:31 (391) |
+9 + 9 |
64.5 1.29 |
3. |
#149 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
6:42 (402) |
+20 + 11 |
62.7 2.86 |
4. |
#144 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
6:51 (411) |
+29 + 9 |
61.3 4.14 |
5. |
#74 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
7:10 (430) |
+48 + 19 |
58.6 6.86 |
6. |
#140 |
Gaťák Z. - Zrostlíková Š. Lada 1500 Rallye |
A/1600 |
12:12 (732) |
+5:50 + 5:02 |
34.4 50.0 |
Overall
1. |
#74 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:01:01 (3661) |
77.0 | |
2. +1
|
#144 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:02:43 (3763) |
+1:42 +1:42 | 74.9 1.30 |
3. +1
|
#149 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:03:25 (3805) |
+2:24 +42 | 74.0 1.84 |
4. −2
|
#140 |
Gaťák Z. - Zrostlíková Š. Lada 1500 Rallye |
A/1600 |
1:07:49 (4069) |
+6:48 +4:24 | 69.2 5.21 |
5. |
#142 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A/1600 |
1:09:37 (4177) 0:30 |
+8:36 +1:48 | 67.9 6.59 |
6. |
#147 |
Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:10:45 (4245) |
+9:44 +1:08 | 66.4 7.46 |
Retirement
#57 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#27 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 | Excluded | ||
#45 |
Procházka Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS | Excluded |
Penalty
#18 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#30 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#61 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#67 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#90 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 0:10 | ||
#35 |
Vacek Dušan - Sklenář Pavel | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#119 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch | Lada VAZ 2101 | 0:20 | ||
#76 |
Hrdina Libor - Stoklasa F. | Lada VAZ 2101 | 0:30 | ||
#142 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | 0:30 | ||
#22 |
Golis Jaroslav - Hajdůková I. | Trabant P601 | 0:40 | ||
#129 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko | Škoda 120 LS | 0:40 | ||
#100 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 120 | 1:00 | ||
#12 |
Hašek Václav - Černohorská K. | Trabant P601 | 1:20 | ||
#156 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček V. | Škoda 120 LS | 1:30 | ||
#9 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon R. | Trabant P601 | 2:00 | ||
#8 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout F. | Trabant P601 | 2:20 | ||
#97 |
Stahl Antonin - Pachman Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2:20 |