lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rallye Plzeň 1984

19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 78.26 km • Other years
SKP A #1

Final results

finished: 62 (62 on list)
1.#71flagflag Šedivec Petr
- Mařík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS
57:25
(3445)
81.8
 
2.#81flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Podlipný Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 [CVC 01-01]
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
58:18
(3498)
+53
 +53
80.5
 0.68
3.#83flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/1300
58:20
(3500)
+55
 +2
80.5
 0.70
4.#78flagflag Trnka Rostislav
- Dostál Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
58:53
(3533)
+1:28
 +33
79.7
 1.12
5.#67flagflag Petráček Petr
- Graf Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
0:10 (3610)
+2:45
 +1:17
78.0
 2.11
6.#43flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
(3610)
+2:45
 +0
78.0
 2.11
7.#68flagflag Turek Jaromír
- Špicl Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD ČSSP Zbiroh
A/Š120LS
1:00:13
(3613)
+2:48
 +3
78.0
 2.15
8.#115flagflag Václavík Libor
- Čikot Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:00:16
(3616)
+2:51
 +3
77.9
 2.19
9.#106flagflag Najman Václav
- Dlouhý Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Petkovy
A/1300
1:00:22
(3622)
+2:57
 +6
77.8
 2.26
10.#84flagflag Machaň Jaromír
- Polák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:00:29
(3629)
+3:04
 +7
77.6
 2.35
11.#100flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon
Škoda 120
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
1:00:32
1:00 (3632)
+3:07
 +3
77.6
 2.39
12.#51flagflag Jurčík Martin
- Hendrichová Lenka
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
1:00:36
(3636)
+3:11
 +4
77.5
 2.44
13.#104flagflag Mika Viktor
- Mašek Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 [KTC 27-52]
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:00:44
(3644)
+3:19
 +8
77.3
 2.54
14.#74flagflag Houser Miloš
- Bošek Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [PJB 82-72]
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1600
1:01:01
(3661)
+3:36
 +17
77.0
 2.76
15.#63flagflag Čepelák Miloslav
- Bouma Antonín
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa
A/Š120LS
1:01:06
(3666)
+3:41
 +5
76.9
 2.82
16.#129flagflag Reichman Ivo
- Reichman Mirko
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:01:28
0:40 (3688)
+4:03
 +22
76.4
 3.11
17.#95flagflag Pouba Pavel
- Procházka František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:01:33
(3693)
+4:08
 +5
76.3
 3.17
18.#121flagflag Hons Miroslav
- Polák Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:17
(3737)
+4:52
 +44
75.4
 3.73
19.#143flagflag Láska Petr
- Šolar ml. Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:27
(3747)
+5:02
 +10
75.2
 3.86
20.#144flagflag Polcar Radko
- Straka Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [RAA 94-23]
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A/1600
1:02:43
(3763)
+5:18
 +16
74.9
 4.06
21.#50flagflag Šedivý Zdeněk
- Kubalík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sušice
A/Š120LS
1:02:48
(3768)
+5:23
 +5
74.8
 4.13
22.#61flagflag Kubíni Vladimír
- Háva Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
1:03:17
0:10 (3797)
+5:52
 +29
74.2
 4.50
23.#149flagflag Procházka Jaroslav
- Holub Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK ETI Březová
A/1600
1:03:25
(3805)
+6:00
 +8
74.0
 4.60
24.#124flagflag Hauer Jiří
- Ouřadová Dagmar
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:03:39
(3819)
+6:14
 +14
73.8
 4.78
25.#111flagflag Stáníček Stanislav
- Hilburger Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Čemíny
A/1300
1:03:59
(3839)
+6:34
 +20
73.4
 5.03
26.#75flagflag Müller Evžen
- Křížka Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/Š120LS
1:04:21
(3861)
+6:56
 +22
73.0
 5.32
27.#116flagflag Riedl Jindřich
- Kopecký Tomáš
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:04:23
(3863)
+6:58
 +2
72.9
 5.34
28.#49flagflag Krejčí Jaroslav
- Fikejz Ladislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Černý Potok
A/Š120LS
1:04:36
(3876)
+7:11
 +13
72.7
 5.51
29.#90flagflag Gajdošík Milan
- Gärtner Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov
A/1300
1:04:38
0:10 (3878)
+7:13
 +2
72.6
 5.53
30.#96flagflag Toman Václav
- Toman Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:04:40
(3880)
+7:15
 +2
72.6
 5.56
31.#97flagflag Stahl Antonin
- Pachman Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
1:04:47
2:20 (3887)
+7:22
 +7
72.5
 5.65
32.#110flagflag Fišera Libor
- Fiala Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
1:05:10
(3910)
+7:45
 +23
72.1
 5.94
33.#128flagflag Záleský Pavel
- Janda Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Myslív
A/1300
1:05:49
(3949)
+8:24
 +39
71.3
 6.44
34.#156flagflag Holubář Zdeněk
- Němeček Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
1:06:24
1:30 (3984)
+8:59
 +35
70.7
 6.89
35.#20flagflag Houdek Daniel
- Lemák Dušan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:36
(3996)
+9:11
 +12
70.5
 7.04
36.#18flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:37
0:10 (3997)
+9:12
 +1
70.5
 7.05
37.#41flagflag Bucek Martin
- Daňhelka Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 10
A/Š120LS
1:06:46
(4006)
+9:21
 +9
70.3
 7.17
38.#54flagflag Hendrich Jiří
- Novák Vítězslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [AS 16-14]
IKEM - TN Praha - Krč
A/Š120LS
1:07:35
(4055)
+10:10
 +49
69.5
 7.79
39.#92flagflag Kozler Oldřich
- Dostál Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Teplice
A/1300
1:07:36
(4056)
+10:11
 +1
69.5
 7.81
40.#140flagflag Gaťák Zdeněk
- Zrostlíková Šárka
icon
Lada 1500 Rallye
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600
1:07:49
(4069)
+10:24
 +13
69.2
 7.97
41.#4flagflag Vítek Jan
- Fiala Tomáš
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD Děčín
A/700
1:08:12
(4092)
+10:47
 +23
68.9
 8.27
42.#14flagflag Chylík Jan
- Somol Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:09:07
(4147)
+11:42
 +55
67.9
 8.97
43.#29flagflag Kubík Josef
- Hasal Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
1:09:10
(4150)
+11:45
 +3
67.9
 9.01
44.#142flagflag Kotál Robert
- Sváda Rostislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ČVUT Praha
A/1600
1:09:37
0:30 (4177)
+12:12
 +27
67.4
 9.35
45.#102flagflag Novák Vladimír
- Šreier Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:10:02
(4202)
+12:37
 +25
67.0
 9.67
46.#47flagflag Zlámal Zdeněk
- Budín Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:10:17
(4217)
+12:52
 +15
66.8
 9.86
47.#35flagflag Vacek Dušan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
1:10:24
0:20 (4224)
+12:59
 +7
66.7
 9.95
48.#10flagflag Bodlák Petr
- Tuháček Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
1:10:39
(4239)
+13:14
 +15
66.5
 10.15
49.#147flagflag Burda Hubert
- Kotner Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/1600
1:10:45
(4245)
+13:20
 +6
66.4
 10.22
50.#82flagflag Ullmann Pavel
- Ullmann Bohumil
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:11:35
(4295)
+14:10
 +50
65.6
 10.86
51.#119flagflag Hoch Jaromír
- Jílek Vojtěch
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMRK Plzeň
A/1300
1:11:42
0:20 (4302)
+14:17
 +7
65.5
 10.95
52.#3flagflag Derevlanyj Roman
- Mrva Stanislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Brodce nad Jizerou
A/700
1:11:43
(4303)
+14:18
 +1
65.5
 10.96
53.#76flagflag Hrdina Libor
- Stoklasa František
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Příbram
A/1300
1:11:53
0:30 (4313)
+14:28
 +10
65.3
 11.09
54.#131flagflag Vaňková Zuzana
- Ryšánek Pavel

A/1300
1:12:29
(4349)
+15:04
 +36
64.8
 11.55
55.#12flagflag Hašek Václav
- Černohorská Katrin
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A/700
1:13:06
1:20 (4386)
+15:41
 +37
64.2
 12.02
56.#5flagflag Opolzer Petr
- Kratochvíl Miloš
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
A/700
1:14:27
(4467)
+17:02
 +1:21
63.1
 13.06
57.#16flagflag Kohout Stanislav
- Frič Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/700
1:15:48
(4548)
+18:23
 +1:21
61.9
 14.09
58.#22flagflag Golis Jaroslav
- Hajdůková Iveta
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pernarec
A/700
1:16:27
0:40 (4587)
+19:02
 +39
61.4
 14.59
59.#36flagflag Knyttl Miloš
- Beneš Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Krásný Dvůr
A/700
1:16:56
(4616)
+19:31
 +29
61.0
 14.96
60.#30flagflag Pech Michael
- Kornhefr Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
Fiat Plzeň-Bory
A/700
1:17:19
0:10 (4639)
+19:54
 +23
60.7
 15.26
61.#9flagflag Mlynarčík Josef
- Šimon Radovan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/700
1:23:16
2:00 (4996)
+25:51
 +5:57
56.4
 19.82
62.#8flagflag Müller Stanislav
- Blahout František
icon
Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
1:26:45
2:20 (5205)
+29:20
 +3:29
54.1
 22.49

Retirements

43 (43 on list)
SS2#2flagflag Macourek Tomáš
- Fořtová Zdena
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS1#7flagflag Dlabaja Miroslav
- Hubený Jindřich
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS2#11flagflag Brumer Jiří
- Tůma Luboš
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
Retired
SS7#15flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav
- Stehlík Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Blatná
A/700
Retired
SS2#17flagflag Šampalík Josef
- Hůla Bohumír
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Horažďovice
A/700
Retired
SS3#24flagflag Kalivoda Radim
- Kalivoda Jakub
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS6#26flagflag Brožík Miroslav
- Lucák Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ZO Kbel
A/700
Retired
SS8#27flagflag Blahout Vilém
- Skokan Milan
icon
Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
Excluded
SS3#28flagflag Baier Vojtěch
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS4#31flagflag Vokroj Miroslav
- Havránek Milan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS2#32flagflag Šašek Petr
- Klik Vladislav
icon
Trabant P601 [PSB 43-31]
ASK Plzeň
A/700
Exhaust
SS5#33flagflag Oberreiter Milan
- Žežulka Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS3#39flagflag Soumar Karel
- Turek Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS1#42flagflag Semerád Josef
- Šmier Lubor
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#44flagflag Pelikovský Milan
- Smažík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#45flagflag Procházka Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
Excluded
SS1#46flagflag Denemarek Emil
- Korec Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZJF Chomutov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#48flagflag Bozděch František
- Budín Jindřich
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Staňkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#52flagflag Mužák Vladimír
- Košek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS [LBD 50-58]
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#53flagflag Šrámek Blahoslav
- Braslavec Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#56flagflag Círus Jiří
- Círusová Marie
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Luštěnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#57flagflag Skula Jiří
- Skula František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#59flagflag Zemko Antonín
- Čech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
SOUZ Slaný
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#64flagflag Leitl Libor
- Kovářů Ivo
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#65flagflag Hurych Jaroslav
- Tyml Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#66flagflag Zdrubecký Miroslav
- Miller Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#70flagflag Kotlan Jiří
- Beneš Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#73flagflag Musil Stanislav
- Hradil Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ČSD Loko Depo Cheb
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#77flagflag Vnouček František
- Schneider Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS1#80flagflag Tuček Rudolf
- Jelínek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Úvaly
A/1300
Retired
SS2#85flagflag Brychta Petr
- Ješetický Tomáš
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#87flagflag Šplíchal Jan
- Hajný Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#91flagflag Jón Vladimír
- Pilařová Zdeňka
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/1300
Retired
SS6#94flagflag Barták Zdeněk
- Pokorný Petr
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS6#98flagflag Kučera Zdeněk
- Dvořák Luboš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS4#103flagflag Kroupar Jan
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS2#108flagflag Zelenka Leopold
- Vlastník Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS3#114flagflag Míka Jiří
- Šťastný Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Metalex Mělník
A/1300
Retired
SS2#125flagflag Chreno Lubomír
- Kuzmann Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
Retired
SS5#127flagflag Březina Jindřich
- Valenta Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Nýrsko
A/1300
Retired
SS2#141flagflag Švec Jiří
- Pašek Vlastimil
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Prácheňský AMK Strakonice
A/1600
Retired
SS6#159flagflag Syrvatka Andrej
- Středa Hynek
icon
Trabant P601
ZO Pila
A/700
Retired
SS2#160flagflag Musil Josef
- Přibáň Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Žinkovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 7. 2011]