lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

2. Rallye PAL Tábor 1972

Czech Middle Championship #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1972, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1
2
3
All
Czech Middle Championship
All
A1/1150
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/600
B5
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS3
1.flag
#20
logo
Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:35
(395)
2.flag
#7
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Nosál Václav

Škoda 110 RC
B56:51
(411)
+16
+16
3.flag
#79
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Hollas Josef

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/11506:57
(417)
+22
+6
4.flag
#4
logo
Rejmon Pavel
- Rejmon Ivan

Renault 8 Gordini
B57:04
(424)
+29
+7
5.flag
#2
logo
Halada Zdeněk
- Kozák Karel

BMW 2002 Ti
B57:08
(428)
+33
+4
=flag
#78
logo
Udlínek František
- Faltus Pavel

Škoda 110 RC
A1/11507:08
(428)
+33
+0
7.flag
#77
logo
Mach Jan
- Žižková Milena

Renault 8 S
A1/11507:09
(429)
+34
+1
8.flag
#3
logo
Černý Přemysl
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 125
B57:19
(439)
+44
+10
9.flag
#23
logo
Císař Antonín
- Šefl Jiří

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:20
(440)
+45
+1
10.flag
#15
logo
Kec Zdeněk
- Steuer Bedřich

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:24
(444)
+49
+4
11.flag
#64
logo
Schneider Václav
- Kloc Josef

Renault 8 S
A1/11507:26
(446)
+51
+2
12.flag
#38
logo
Čemus Petr
- Tláskal Jiří

Renault 8
A2/10007:27
(447)
+52
+1
=flag
#61
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Trnka Jan

Fiat 850 Coupé
A1/11507:27
(447)
+52
+0
14.flag
#1
logo
Kubů Josef
- Hájek Miroslav

Ford Cortina GT
B57:29
(449)
+54
+2
=flag
#14
logo
Tomis Ilja
- Brotánek Miroslav

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:29
(449)
+54
+0
=flag
#46
logo
Černohorský Petr sen.
- Týce M.

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/10007:29
(449)
+54
+0
17.flag
#67
logo
Ošťádal Zdeněk
- Pecková Eva

Renault 8
A1/11507:30
(450)
+55
+1
18.flag
#68
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří

Škoda 1100 MB
A1/11507:36
(456)
+1:01
+6
19.flag
#49
logo
Štěpán Jan
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 100
A2/10007:37
(457)
+1:02
+1
=flag
#69
logo
Vančura Jiří
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 1100 MB
A1/11507:37
(457)
+1:02
+0
21.flag
#39
logo
Vlasák Bořivoj
- Kapeš Miroslav

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/10007:39
(459)
+1:04
+2
22.flag
#83
logo
Trojan Karel sen.
- Gottfried O.

Trabant P601
A2/6007:43
(463)
+1:08
+4
23.flag
#60
logo
Jílek Antonín
- Krejza Jiří

Škoda 100 L
A1/11507:47
(467)
+1:12
+4
=flag
#63
logo
Zink R.
- Zinková-Hoffejová Z.

Škoda 1000 MB
A1/11507:47
(467)
+1:12
+0
25.flag
#42
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Blažejová Šárka

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/10007:52
(472)
+1:17
+5
26.flag
#50
logo
Peřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav

Wartburg 353
A2/10007:54
(474)
+1:19
+2
27.flag
#90
logo
Dřevo Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Trabant P601
A2/6007:55
(475)
+1:20
+1
28.flag
#84
logo
Kučera František
- Šlemín Pavel

Trabant P601
A2/6008:03
(483)
+1:28
+8
=flag
#85
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Havlíček Jan

Trabant P601
A2/6008:03
(483)
+1:28
+0
30.flag
#89
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Havlín F.

Trabant P601
A2/6008:10
(490)
+1:35
+7
31.flag
#41
logo
Nývlt Ludvík
- Matyska Bedřich

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/10008:20
(500)
+1:45
+10
32.flag
#81
logo
Kovář Josef
- Šoltys Vítězslav

Trabant P601
A2/6008:21
(501)
+1:46
+1
33.flag
#88
logo
Huclová Helena
- Andrejsek Jiří

Trabant P601
A2/6008:24
(504)
+1:49
+3
34.flag
#87
logo
Trojan Zdeněk
- Lainer František

Trabant P601
A2/6008:25
(505)
+1:50
+1
35.flag
#11
logo
Horčička Josef
- Pozníčková S.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11508:31
(511)
+1:56
+6
36.flag
#82
logo
Rejmon Jan
- Malina Jan

Trabant P601
A2/6008:51
(531)
+2:16
+20
37.flag
#74
logo
Hýsek Radek
- Venclovský Pavel

Škoda 110 L
A1/11509:17
(557)
+2:42
+26
Overall
1.
+1
flag
#20
logo
Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/115017:50
(1070)
2.
−1
flag
#2
logo
Halada Zdeněk
- Kozák Karel

BMW 2002 Ti
B517:51
(1071)
+1
+1
3.flag
#7
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Nosál Václav

Škoda 110 RC
B518:21
(1101)
+31
+30
4.flag
#79
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Hollas Josef

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115018:52
(1132)
+1:02
+31
5.
+1
flag
#77
logo
Mach Jan
- Žižková Milena

Renault 8 S
A1/115019:16
(1156)
+1:26
+24
6.
+1
flag
#78
logo
Udlínek František
- Faltus Pavel

Škoda 110 RC
A1/115019:18
(1158)
+1:28
+2
7.
+1
flag
#1
logo
Kubů Josef
- Hájek Miroslav

Ford Cortina GT
B519:40
(1180)
+1:50
+22
8.
+3
flag
#64
logo
Schneider Václav
- Kloc Josef

Renault 8 S
A1/115020:04
(1204)
+2:14
+24
9.
+1
flag
#49
logo
Štěpán Jan
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 100
A2/100020:11
(1211)
+2:21
+7
10.
+3
flag
#61
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Trnka Jan

Fiat 850 Coupé
A1/115020:16
(1216)
+2:26
+5
11.
+4
flag
#46
logo
Černohorský Petr sen.
- Týce M.

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100020:20
(1220)
+2:30
+4
12.
+8
flag
#39
logo
Vlasák Bořivoj
- Kapeš Miroslav

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100020:54
(1254)
+3:04
+34
13.
+6
flag
#83
logo
Trojan Karel sen.
- Gottfried O.

Trabant P601
A2/60020:55
(1255)
+3:05
+1
14.
+9
flag
#90
logo
Dřevo Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Trabant P601
A2/60021:25
(1285)
+3:35
+30
15.
+9
flag
#85
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Havlíček Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60021:42
(1302)
+3:52
+17
16.
+9
flag
#84
logo
Kučera František
- Šlemín Pavel

Trabant P601
A2/60021:54
(1314)
+4:04
+12
17.
+9
flag
#89
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Havlín F.

Trabant P601
A2/60022:02
(1322)
+4:12
+8
18.
+3
flag
#60
logo
Jílek Antonín
- Krejza Jiří

Škoda 100 L
A1/115022:03
(1323) 1:00
+4:13
+1
19.
−10
flag
#23
logo
Císař Antonín
- Šefl Jiří

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115022:35
(1355) 3:00
+4:45
+32
20.
+7
flag
#81
logo
Kovář Josef
- Šoltys Vítězslav

Trabant P601
A2/60022:46
(1366)
+4:56
+11
21.
−6
flag
#67
logo
Ošťádal Zdeněk
- Pecková Eva

Renault 8
A1/115023:21
(1401) 3:00
+5:31
+35
22.
−17
flag
#15
logo
Kec Zdeněk
- Steuer Bedřich

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115023:26
(1406) 4:00
+5:36
+5
23.
−11
flag
#69
logo
Vančura Jiří
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 1100 MB
A1/115023:56
(1436) 3:40
+6:06
+30
24.
+4
flag
#88
logo
Huclová Helena
- Andrejsek Jiří

Trabant P601
A2/60025:01
(1501) 2:00
+7:11
+1:05
25.
−11
flag
#68
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří

Škoda 1100 MB
A1/115025:26
(1526) 5:00
+7:36
+25
26.
−4
flag
#42
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Blažejová Šárka

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100027:00
(1620) 5:40
+9:10
+1:34
27.
+3
flag
#63
logo
Zink R.
- Zinková-Hoffejová Z.

Škoda 1000 MB
A1/115028:07
(1687) 7:00
+10:17
+1:07
28.
+4
flag
#82
logo
Rejmon Jan
- Malina Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60030:21
(1821) 6:00
+12:31
+2:14
29.
−12
flag
#4
logo
Rejmon Pavel
- Rejmon Ivan

Renault 8 Gordini
B532:04
(1924) 13:00
+14:14
+1:43
30.
+3
flag
#3
logo
Černý Přemysl
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 125
B534:46
(2086) 15:00
+16:56
+2:42
31.
+5
flag
#87
logo
Trojan Zdeněk
- Lainer František

Trabant P601
A2/60039:29
(2369) 17:00
+21:39
+4:43
32.
−3
flag
#50
logo
Peřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav

Wartburg 353
A2/100043:31
(2611) 22:40
+25:41
+4:02
33.
+4
flag
#38
logo
Čemus Petr
- Tláskal Jiří

Renault 8
A2/100043:34
(2614) 23:00
+25:44
+3
34.
−16
flag
#41
logo
Nývlt Ludvík
- Matyska Bedřich

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100049:21
(2961) 28:00
+31:31
+5:47
35.flag
#74
logo
Hýsek Radek
- Venclovský Pavel

Škoda 110 L
A1/115053:54
(3234) 30:30
+36:04
+4:33
36.
−2
flag
#14
logo
Tomis Ilja
- Brotánek Miroslav

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11501:00:31
(3631) 40:40
+42:41
+6:37
37.
−6
flag
#11
logo
Horčička Josef
- Pozníčková S.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11501:02:54
(3774) 41:00
+45:04
+2:23
Penalty
#60flagJílek Antonín
- Krejza Jiří
logoŠkoda 100 L1:00
- Late at TC
#87flagTrojan Zdeněk
- Lainer František
logoTrabant P6012:00
- Late at TC
#88flagHuclová Helena
- Andrejsek Jiří
logoTrabant P6012:00
- Late at TC
#23flagCísař Antonín
- Šefl Jiří
logoŠkoda 110 L Rallye3:00
- Late at TC
#67flagOšťádal Zdeněk
- Pecková Eva
logoRenault 83:00
- Late at TC
#69flagVančura Jiří
- Pěknic Jan
logoŠkoda 1100 MB3:40
- Late at TC
#15flagKec Zdeněk
- Steuer Bedřich
logoŠkoda 110 L Rallye4:00
- Late at TC
#63flagZink Reinhold
- Zinková-Hoffejová Z.
logoŠkoda 1000 MB5:00
- Late at TC
#68flagHank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří
logoŠkoda 1100 MB5:00
- Late at TC
#42flagHavránek Ivo
- Blažejová Šárka
logoŠkoda 1000 MB5:40
- Late at TC
#82flagRejmon Jan
- Malina Jan
logoTrabant P6016:00
- Late at TC
#3flagČerný Přemysl
- Dvořák Petr
logoFiat 1257:00
- Late at TC
#4flagRejmon Pavel
- Rejmon Ivan
logoRenault 8 Gordini12:00
- Late at TC
#74flagHýsek Radek
- Venclovský Pavel
logoŠkoda 110 L16:30
- Late at TC
#50flagPeřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav
logoWartburg 35320:40
- Late at TC
#41flagNývlt Ludvík
- Matyska Bedřich
logoŠkoda 1000 MB28:00
- Late at TC
#14flagTomis Ilja
- Brotánek Miroslav
logoŠkoda 110 L Rallye30:40
- Late at TC
#11flagHorčička Josef
- Pozníčková S.
logoŠkoda 110 L Rallye39:00
- Late at TC

Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers 282 366
codrivers 408 264
events 76 540
entries 3 252 087
video 33 511
photos 645 397
car plates 1 101 995