4. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1971
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1971, Sedlčany • ASK Stavby Praha + AMK Sedlčany • asphalt - gravel 60.00 km • Other years
SS3 Jesenice - Počerice - 20.00 km
1. |
#52 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried O. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:46 (766) |
94.0 | |
2. |
#53 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:23 (803) |
+37 + 37 |
89.7 1.85 |
3. |
#55 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:05 (845) |
+1:19 + 42 |
85.2 3.95 |
4. |
#57 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kyjánková Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:35 (875) |
+1:49 + 30 |
82.3 5.45 |
5. |
#54 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:49 (889) |
+2:03 + 14 |
81.0 6.15 |
Overall
1. |
#52 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried O. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
28:09 (1689) |
91.7 | |
2. |
#53 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
28:56 (1736) |
+47 +47 | 89.2 1.09 |
3. |
#55 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
31:40 (1900) 1:00 |
+3:31 +2:44 | 84.1 4.91 |
4. |
#54 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
31:42 (1902) |
+3:33 +2 | 81.4 4.95 |
5. |
#57 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kyjánková Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:06 (1926) |
+3:57 +24 | 80.4 5.51 |
Retirement
#30 |
Dostál Jiří - Musel Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB | Retired | ||
#6 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kraus S. |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#21 |
Šůcha Václav - Hlávka L. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#65 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG | Retired | ||
#76 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. |
Škoda 1000 MB | Retired |
Penalty
#5 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#55 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#70 |
Benedikt Josef - Jánský Jiří | Škoda 1000 MBG | 1:00 | ||
#7 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2:00 | ||
#45 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel | Škoda 110 L | 2:00 | ||
#9 |
Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 3:00 | ||
#14 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánek P. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 3:00 | ||
#19 | 3:00 | ||||
#67 |
Štěpán Jan - Čermák Miloslav | Škoda 1000 MB | 3:00 | ||
#16 |
Pavlík Leo - Pech Václav sen. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 4:00 | ||
#48 |
Hána Milan - Vaněk Zdeněk | Škoda 1100 MB | 4:00 | ||
#40 |
Šlapáček Václav - Picek V. | Škoda 110 L | 4:00 | ||
#63 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František | Škoda 1000 MB | 4:00 | ||
#20 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 5:00 | ||
#44 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž V. | Škoda 110 L | 6:00 | ||
#75 |
Popelík Jan - Ruda Stanislav | Škoda 100 | 6:00 | ||
#29 |
Čížek Michael - Tláskal J. | Škoda 100 L | 11:00 | ||
#27 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Filip V. | 14:00 | |||
#25 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva | Renault 8 | 34:00 |