18. Rallye Wartburg 1975
23. 10. – 25. 10. 1975, Eisenach • asphalt - gravel • Other years
East Germany championship finished after stage 4.
SS4 Brotterode - Glasbach
- 24. 10. 03:36
1. |
#23 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
4:53 (293) |
||
2. |
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
5:02 (302) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
5:04 (304) |
+11 + 2 | |
4. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
5:08 (308) |
+15 + 4 | |
5. |
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
5:15 (315) |
+22 + 7 | |
6. |
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
5:26 (326) |
+33 + 11 | |
7. |
#38 |
Erbe Peter - Sparwald Jürgen Wartburg 353 |
II 23 |
5:32 (332) |
+39 + 6 | |
8. |
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
5:34 (334) |
+41 + 2 | |
9. |
#12 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
5:37 (337) |
+44 + 3 | |
= |
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
5:37 (337) |
+44 + 0 | |
11. |
#18 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
5:38 (338) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#37 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Škoda 120 S |
II 23 |
5:38 (338) |
+45 + 0 | |
13. |
#40 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
5:43 (343) |
+50 + 5 | |
14. |
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
5:45 (345) |
+52 + 2 | |
= |
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
5:45 (345) |
+52 + 0 | |
16. |
#20 |
Malsch Bernd - Büchel Kerstin Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
5:47 (347) |
+54 + 2 | |
17. |
#24 |
Molnár Béla - Simon Ferenc Fiat 128 |
II 23 |
5:50 (350) |
+57 + 3 | |
18. |
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
5:59 (359) |
+1:06 + 9 | |
19. |
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
6:02 (362) |
+1:09 + 3 | |
20. |
#14 |
Sundermann Henner - Vogel Edgar Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
6:08 (368) |
+1:15 + 6 | |
21. |
#28 |
Eulitz Fred - Schmoldt H. Škoda 1000 MB |
II 23 |
6:12 (372) |
+1:19 + 4 | |
22. |
#21 |
Hornickel Arnd - Eger Gerd ZAZ Zaporozhets |
II 23 |
6:26 (386) |
+1:33 + 14 | |
23. |
#9 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Perscheid Harald Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:54 + 21 | |
24. |
#27 |
Christ Horst - Kainar Georg Polski Fiat 125p |
II 23 |
7:06 (426) |
+2:13 + 19 |
Overall
1. |
#23 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
15:53 (953) |
||
2. +1
|
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
16:10 (970) |
+17 +17 | |
3. +3
|
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
16:21 (981) |
+28 +11 | |
4. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
16:23 (983) |
+30 +2 | |
5. −3
|
#12 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
16:42 (1002) |
+49 +19 | |
6. +2
|
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
17:05 (1025) |
+1:12 +23 | |
7. +2
|
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
17:40 (1060) |
+1:47 +35 | |
8. +2
|
#37 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Škoda 120 S |
II 23 |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:00 +13 | |
9. +2
|
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:10 +10 | |
10. +2
|
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
18:10 (1090) |
+2:17 +7 | |
11. +5
|
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
18:13 (1093) |
+2:20 +3 | |
12. +2
|
#38 |
Erbe Peter - Sparwald Jürgen Wartburg 353 |
II 23 |
18:14 (1094) |
+2:21 +1 | |
13. |
#18 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
18:18 (1098) |
+2:25 +4 | |
14. +1
|
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
18:45 (1125) |
+2:52 +27 | |
15. +4
|
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
18:48 (1128) |
+2:55 +3 | |
16. +2
|
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
19:01 (1141) |
+3:08 +13 | |
17. +6
|
#40 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard Lada VAZ 2103 |
II 23 |
19:15 (1155) |
+3:22 +14 | |
18. +6
|
#20 |
Malsch Bernd - Büchel Kerstin Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:27 +5 | |
19. +6
|
#24 |
Molnár Béla - Simon Ferenc Fiat 128 |
II 23 |
19:30 (1170) |
+3:37 +10 | |
20. |
#21 |
Hornickel Arnd - Eger Gerd ZAZ Zaporozhets |
II 23 |
19:35 (1175) |
+3:42 +5 | |
21. +5
|
#28 |
Eulitz Fred - Schmoldt H. Škoda 1000 MB |
II 23 |
19:55 (1195) |
+4:02 +20 | |
22. +5
|
#14 |
Sundermann Henner - Vogel Edgar Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
20:20 (1220) |
+4:27 +25 | |
23. +7
|
#9 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Perscheid Harald Škoda 110 S |
II 23 |
21:36 (1296) |
+5:43 +1:16 | |
24. +5
|
#27 |
Christ Horst - Kainar Georg Polski Fiat 125p |
II 23 |
21:46 (1306) |
+5:53 +10 |