Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS26 Riidmäe II - 15.66 km
- 5. 6. 12:58
1. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:25 | 99.8 | |
2. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:31 |
+6 + 6 |
98.7 0.38 |
3. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:32 |
+7 + 1 |
98.6 0.45 |
= |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:32 |
+7 + 0 |
98.6 0.45 |
5. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 9:39 |
+14 + 7 |
97.4 0.89 |
6. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:46 |
+21 + 7 |
96.2 1.34 |
7. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:47 |
+22 + 1 |
96.0 1.40 |
8. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:49 |
+24 + 2 |
95.7 1.53 |
9. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 9:51 |
+26 + 2 |
95.4 1.66 |
10. |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 9:56 |
+31 + 5 |
94.6 1.98 |
11. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:01 |
+36 + 5 |
93.8 2.30 |
12. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 10:10 |
+45 + 9 |
92.4 2.87 |
13. |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:16 |
+51 + 6 |
91.5 3.26 |
14. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 10:17 |
+52 + 1 |
91.4 3.32 |
15. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:19 |
+54 + 2 |
91.1 3.45 |
16. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:21 |
+56 + 2 |
90.8 3.58 |
17. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 10:22 |
+57 + 1 |
90.6 3.64 |
18. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 10:27 |
+1:02 + 5 |
89.9 3.96 |
19. |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:29 |
+1:04 + 2 |
89.6 4.09 |
20. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:31 |
+1:06 + 2 |
89.3 4.21 |
= |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:31 |
+1:06 + 0 |
89.3 4.21 |
= |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 10:31 |
+1:06 + 0 |
89.3 4.21 |
23. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:32 |
+1:07 + 1 |
89.2 4.28 |
24. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 10:33 |
+1:08 + 1 |
89.1 4.34 |
= |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 10:33 |
+1:08 + 0 |
89.1 4.34 |
26. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 10:34 |
+1:09 + 1 |
88.9 4.41 |
27. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 10:43 |
+1:18 + 9 |
87.7 4.98 |
28. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 10:47 |
+1:22 + 4 |
87.1 5.24 |
29. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 10:50 |
+1:25 + 3 |
86.7 5.43 |
30. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 10:57 |
+1:32 + 7 |
85.8 5.87 |
31. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 11:01 |
+1:36 + 4 |
85.3 6.13 |
32. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 11:05 |
+1:40 + 4 |
84.8 6.39 |
33. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 11:07 |
+1:42 + 2 |
84.5 6.51 |
34. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 11:08 |
+1:43 + 1 |
84.4 6.58 |
35. |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 11:09 |
+1:44 + 1 |
84.3 6.64 |
36. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 11:29 |
+2:04 + 20 |
81.8 7.92 |
37. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 11:32 |
+2:07 + 3 |
81.5 8.11 |
Overall
1. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:49:33 |
103.0 | |
2. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:49:58 |
+25 +25 | 102.6 0.13 |
3. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:50:40 |
+1:07 +42 | 102.0 0.36 |
4. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:50:58 |
+1:25 +18 | 101.7 0.45 |
5. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:51:32 |
+1:59 +34 | 101.2 0.63 |
6. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:52:48 |
+3:15 +1:16 | 100.1 1.04 |
7. +1
|
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:53:59 |
+4:26 +1:11 | 99.0 1.41 |
8. −1
|
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:54:32 |
+4:59 +33 | 98.6 1.59 |
9. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:55:21 |
+5:48 +49 | 97.9 1.85 |
10. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:55:40 |
+6:07 +19 | 97.6 1.95 |
11. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:55:51 |
+6:18 +11 | 97.4 2.01 |
12. +2
|
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
1:56:05 |
+6:32 +14 | 97.2 2.08 |
13. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:56:18 |
+6:45 +13 | 97.1 2.15 |
14. −2
|
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:56:40 |
+7:07 +22 | 96.8 2.27 |
15. +1
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:59:00 |
+9:27 +2:20 | 94.9 3.01 |
16. −1
|
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:59:01 |
+9:28 +1 | 94.8 3.02 |
17. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:59:31 |
+9:58 +30 | 94.4 3.18 |
18. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
1:59:42 |
+10:09 +11 | 94.3 3.24 |
19. +1
|
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01:01 |
+11:28 +1:19 | 93.3 3.66 |
20. −1
|
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:01:39 |
+12:06 +38 | 92.8 3.86 |
21. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
2:01:41 |
+12:08 +2 | 92.8 3.87 |
22. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01:52 |
+12:19 +11 | 92.6 3.93 |
23. |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:02:18 |
+12:45 +26 | 92.3 4.07 |
24. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:02:46 |
+13:13 +28 | 91.9 4.22 |
25. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
2:03:19 |
+13:46 +33 | 91.5 4.39 |
26. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:05:21 |
+15:48 +2:02 | 90.1 5.04 |
27. +1
|
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:07:15 |
+17:42 +1:54 | 88.7 5.65 |
28. −1
|
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:07:22 |
+17:49 +7 | 88.6 5.68 |
29. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:07:40 |
+18:07 +18 | 88.4 5.78 |
30. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:08:23 |
+18:50 +43 | 87.9 6.01 |
31. +3
|
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
2:09:09 |
+19:36 +46 | 87.4 6.25 |
32. −1
|
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:09:23 |
+19:50 +14 | 87.2 6.33 |
33. −2
|
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:09:34 |
+20:01 +11 | 87.1 6.38 |
= −1
|
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:09:34 |
+20:01 +0 | 87.1 6.38 |
35. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:10:09 |
+20:36 +35 | 86.7 6.57 |
36. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:11:37 |
+22:04 +1:28 | 85.8 7.04 |
37. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:13:42 |
+24:09 +2:05 | 84.4 7.70 |
Retirement
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. |
FSO Polonez 1600 C | Engine |
Info
Gearbox problems