12. Rajd Krakowski 1987
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1987, Myślenice • asphalt 159.90 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
SS6 Ubrzeż - Zbydniów (gravel) - 4.50 km
- 29. 5. 17:54
1. |
#43 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
2:51 (171) |
94.7 | |
2. |
#44 |
Matłacz Jan - Pszczółkowski T. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
2:52 (172) |
+1 + 1 |
94.2 0.22 |
3. |
#7 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
2:55 (175) |
+4 + 3 |
92.6 0.89 |
= |
#45 |
Gryczyński Robert - Kruzel W. FSO Polonez 1500 |
A-14 |
2:55 (175) |
+4 + 0 |
92.6 0.89 |
5. |
#16 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
2:57 (177) |
+6 + 2 |
91.5 1.33 |
6. |
#6 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A-14 |
3:00 (180) |
+9 + 3 |
90.0 2.00 |
7. |
#47 |
Paja Jarosław - Stolfa-Paja M. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
3:05 (185) |
+14 + 5 |
87.6 3.11 |
= |
#49 |
Świstow A. - Kolczyński T. FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
3:05 (185) |
+14 + 0 |
87.6 3.11 |
9. |
#46 |
Koniecki Jan - Ciupa Janusz FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
3:07 (187) |
+16 + 2 |
86.6 3.56 |
10. |
#48 |
Rogóż Bogdan - Stróż Wiesław FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
3:08 (188) |
+17 + 1 |
86.2 3.78 |
11. |
#60 |
Łudzeń Krzysztof - Trzop Janusz FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
3:17 (197) |
+26 + 9 |
82.2 5.78 |
12. |
#51 |
Gawlik Krzysztof - Gawlik Jerzy FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
3:32 (212) |
+41 + 15 |
76.4 9.11 |
Overall
1. |
#43 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
21:03 (1263) |
82.7 | |
2. |
#7 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
21:43 (1303) |
+40 +40 | 80.1 1.38 |
3. |
#45 |
Gryczyński Robert - Kruzel W. FSO Polonez 1500 |
A-14 |
21:44 (1304) |
+41 +1 | 80.1 1.41 |
4. |
#16 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Atłowski Z. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
21:49 (1309) |
+46 +5 | 79.8 1.59 |
5. |
#6 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A-14 |
22:20 (1340) |
+1:17 +31 | 77.9 2.66 |
6. |
#47 |
Paja Jarosław - Stolfa-Paja M. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
22:54 (1374) |
+1:51 +34 | 76.0 3.83 |
7. |
#46 |
Koniecki Jan - Ciupa Janusz FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
23:01 (1381) |
+1:58 +7 | 75.6 4.07 |
8. |
#49 |
Świstow A. - Kolczyński T. FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
23:06 (1386) |
+2:03 +5 | 75.3 4.24 |
9. |
#60 |
Łudzeń Krzysztof - Trzop Janusz FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
23:33 (1413) |
+2:30 +27 | 73.9 5.17 |
10. |
#48 |
Rogóż Bogdan - Stróż Wiesław FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
24:07 (1447) |
+3:04 +34 | 72.1 6.34 |
11. |
#44 |
Matłacz Jan - Pszczółkowski T. FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
26:22 (1582) |
+5:19 +2:15 | 66.0 11.0 |
12. |
#51 |
Gawlik Krzysztof - Gawlik Jerzy FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
27:42 (1662) |
+6:39 +1:20 | 62.8 13.8 |
Retirement
#55 |
Krystoń Henryk - Chłodnicki L. |
FSO 1300 | Retired | ||
#67 |
Gajek Arkadiusz - Gębik Joanna |
FSO 1500 | Retired |