30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS26 Auma - Linda 3 - 8.76 km
- 11. 10. 01:17
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
4:52 (292) |
108.0 | |
2. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
4:56 (296) |
+4 + 4 |
106.5 0.46 |
3. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
4:59 (299) |
+7 + 3 |
105.5 0.80 |
4. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
5:05 (305) |
+13 + 6 |
103.4 1.48 |
5. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:13 (313) |
+21 + 8 |
100.8 2.40 |
= |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:13 (313) |
+21 + 0 |
100.8 2.40 |
7. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:16 (316) |
+24 + 3 |
99.8 2.74 |
8. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
5:18 (318) |
+26 + 2 |
99.2 2.97 |
9. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:22 (322) |
+30 + 4 |
97.9 3.42 |
10. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:25 (325) |
+33 + 3 |
97.0 3.77 |
11. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:32 (332) |
+40 + 7 |
95.0 4.57 |
12. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:34 (334) |
+42 + 2 |
94.4 4.79 |
13. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
5:36 (336) |
+44 + 2 |
93.9 5.02 |
14. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
5:37 (337) |
+45 + 1 |
93.6 5.14 |
= |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:37 (337) |
+45 + 0 |
93.6 5.14 |
16. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
5:39 (339) |
+47 + 2 |
93.0 5.37 |
17. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
5:40 (340) |
+48 + 1 |
92.8 5.48 |
= |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:40 (340) |
+48 + 0 |
92.8 5.48 |
= |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:40 (340) |
+48 + 0 |
92.8 5.48 |
20. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
5:53 (353) |
+1:01 + 13 |
89.3 6.96 |
21. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
5:59 (359) |
+1:07 + 6 |
87.8 7.65 |
22. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
6:06 (366) |
+1:14 + 7 |
86.2 8.45 |
23. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
6:10 (370) |
+1:18 + 4 |
85.2 8.90 |
24. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
6:11 (371) |
+1:19 + 1 |
85.0 9.02 |
= |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
6:11 (371) |
+1:19 + 0 |
85.0 9.02 |
26. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
6:17 (377) |
+1:25 + 6 |
83.6 9.70 |
27. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
6:26 (386) |
+1:34 + 9 |
81.7 10.7 |
28. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:38 + 4 |
80.9 11.2 |
29. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:37 (397) |
+1:45 + 7 |
79.4 12.0 |
30. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:55 + 10 |
77.5 13.1 |
= |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:55 + 0 |
77.5 13.1 |
32. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:57 (417) |
+2:05 + 10 |
75.6 14.3 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
7:00 (420) |
+2:08 + 3 |
75.1 14.6 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:32:03 (9123) |
90.8 | |
2. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
2:33:28 (9208) |
+1:25 +1:25 | 90.0 0.37 |
3. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:34:01 (9241) |
+1:58 +33 | 89.6 0.51 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:35:32 (9332) |
+3:29 +1:31 | 88.8 0.91 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:39:35 (9575) |
+7:32 +4:03 | 86.5 1.96 |
6. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:42:01 (9721) |
+9:58 +2:26 | 85.2 2.60 |
7. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:45:21 (9921) |
+13:18 +3:20 | 83.5 3.47 |
8. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:47:28 (10048) |
+15:25 +2:07 | 82.4 4.02 |
9. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:48:18 (10098) |
+16:15 +50 | 82.0 4.24 |
10. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:49:38 (10178) |
+17:35 +1:20 | 81.4 4.59 |
11. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
2:50:09 (10209) |
+18:06 +31 | 81.1 4.72 |
12. +1
|
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:51:18 (10278) |
+19:15 +1:09 | 80.6 5.02 |
13. −1
|
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:51:21 (10281) |
+19:18 +3 | 80.6 5.03 |
14. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:53:38 (10418) |
+21:35 +2:17 | 79.5 5.63 |
15. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:53:42 (10422) |
+21:39 +4 | 79.5 5.65 |
16. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:55:52 (10552) |
+23:49 +2:10 | 78.5 6.21 |
17. |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:56:40 (10600) |
+24:37 +48 | 78.1 6.42 |
18. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
2:57:18 (10638) |
+25:15 +38 | 77.9 6.58 |
19. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
2:57:37 (10657) |
+25:34 +19 | 77.7 6.67 |
20. +1
|
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
3:02:18 (10938) |
+30:15 +4:41 | 75.7 7.89 |
21. −1
|
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
3:02:34 (10954) |
+30:31 +16 | 75.6 7.96 |
22. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
3:02:57 (10977) |
+30:54 +23 | 75.5 8.06 |
23. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
3:05:52 (11152) |
+33:49 +2:55 | 74.3 8.82 |
24. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
3:06:59 (11219) |
+34:56 +1:07 | 73.8 9.11 |
25. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
3:11:05 (11465) |
+39:02 +4:06 | 72.2 10.2 |
26. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
3:12:53 (11573) |
+40:50 +1:48 | 71.6 10.7 |
27. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:15:51 (11751) |
+43:48 +2:58 | 70.5 11.4 |
28. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
3:16:09 (11769) |
+44:06 +18 | 70.4 11.5 |
29. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:19:55 (11995) |
+47:52 +3:46 | 69.1 12.5 |
30. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:24:27 (12267) |
+52:24 +4:32 | 67.5 13.7 |
31. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
3:25:38 (12338) |
+53:35 +1:11 | 67.1 14.0 |
32. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:26:45 (12405) |
+54:42 +1:07 | 66.8 14.3 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:36:58 (13018) |
+1:04:55 +10:13 | 63.6 16.9 |