30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS5 Hirschfeld - Rottannsdorf - 8.12 km
- 9. 10. 20:30
1. |
#73 |
Dörbandt Günter - Wetzold Uwe Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
6:35 (395) |
74.0 | |
2. |
#67 |
Fischer Nils - Boche Bernd Lada VAZ 21011 |
3 N/1000+ |
6:42 (402) |
+7 + 7 |
72.7 0.86 |
3. |
#68 |
Teichmann Klaus - Röhner G. Lada VAZ 2103 |
3 N/1000+ |
6:46 (406) |
+11 + 4 |
72.0 1.35 |
4. |
#70 |
Quarg Dietmar - Schwendy Dieter Lada VAZ 2106 |
3 N/1000+ |
6:56 (416) |
+21 + 10 |
70.3 2.59 |
5. |
#78 |
Petzold Monika - Wichura Jürgen Lada VAZ 2103 |
N/1000+ |
7:02 (422) |
+27 + 6 |
69.3 3.33 |
6. |
#74 |
Richter Peter - Kallies Wolfgang Lada VAZ 2101 |
N/1000+ |
7:06 (426) |
+31 + 4 |
68.6 3.82 |
7. |
#71 |
Müller Bernd - Kirsten Volkmar Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
7:07 (427) |
+32 + 1 |
68.5 3.94 |
8. |
#75 |
Ohm Georg - Palau Peter Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
7:14 (434) |
+39 + 7 |
67.4 4.80 |
= |
#77 |
Thomas Christoph - Thomas Stefan Lada VAZ 2101 |
N/1000+ |
7:14 (434) |
+39 + 0 |
67.4 4.80 |
10. |
#69 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa Zastava 1300 |
3 N/1000+ |
7:20 (440) |
+45 + 6 |
66.4 5.54 |
11. |
#72 |
Brenz Herbert - Brenz Maria Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
7:25 (445) |
+50 + 5 |
65.7 6.16 |
12. |
#76 |
Roth Peter - Balk Hans-Jürgen Dacia 1300 |
N/1000+ |
8:45 (525) |
+2:10 + 1:20 |
55.7 16.0 |
Overall
1. |
#73 |
Dörbandt Günter - Wetzold Uwe Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
19:19 (1159) |
72.6 | |
2. |
#67 |
Fischer Nils - Boche Bernd Lada VAZ 21011 |
3 N/1000+ |
19:44 (1184) |
+25 +25 | 71.1 1.07 |
3. |
#68 |
Teichmann Klaus - Röhner G. Lada VAZ 2103 |
3 N/1000+ |
19:56 (1196) |
+37 +12 | 70.3 1.58 |
4. +1
|
#70 |
Quarg Dietmar - Schwendy Dieter Lada VAZ 2106 |
3 N/1000+ |
20:14 (1214) |
+55 +18 | 69.3 2.35 |
5. −1
|
#71 |
Müller Bernd - Kirsten Volkmar Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
20:19 (1219) |
+1:00 +5 | 69.0 2.57 |
6. |
#77 |
Thomas Christoph - Thomas Stefan Lada VAZ 2101 |
N/1000+ |
20:38 (1238) |
+1:19 +19 | 68.0 3.38 |
7. +1
|
#78 |
Petzold Monika - Wichura Jürgen Lada VAZ 2103 |
N/1000+ |
20:40 (1240) |
+1:21 +2 | 67.8 3.47 |
8. −1
|
#74 |
Richter Peter - Kallies Wolfgang Lada VAZ 2101 |
N/1000+ |
20:42 (1242) |
+1:23 +2 | 67.7 3.55 |
9. |
#69 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa Zastava 1300 |
3 N/1000+ |
21:00 (1260) |
+1:41 +18 | 66.8 4.32 |
10. |
#75 |
Ohm Georg - Palau Peter Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
21:01 (1261) |
+1:42 +1 | 66.7 4.36 |
11. |
#72 |
Brenz Herbert - Brenz Maria Lada VAZ 21011 |
N/1000+ |
21:26 (1286) |
+2:07 +25 | 65.4 5.43 |
12. |
#76 |
Roth Peter - Balk Hans-Jürgen Dacia 1300 |
N/1000+ |
23:31 (1411) |
+4:12 +2:05 | 59.6 10.8 |
Retirement
#61 |
Gebhardt Klaus - Zimmer Marika |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. |
Trabant P601 | Retired |