11. Int. Rallye Tatry 1979
16. 9. 1979, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 267.60 km • Other years
SS24 Kežmarské Žlaby - Mlynčeky 3 - 6.20 km
1. |
#37 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:32 (212) |
105.3 | |
2. |
#67 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:42 (222) |
+10 + 10 |
100.5 1.61 |
= |
#69 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:42 (222) |
+10 + 0 |
100.5 1.61 |
4. |
#68 |
Creutzburg M. - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:43 (223) |
+11 + 1 |
100.1 1.77 |
5. |
#42 |
Seltmann Ehrenfried - Hoffmann H. Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
4:01 (241) |
+29 + 18 |
92.6 4.68 |
6. |
#43 |
Wolf Jochen - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
4:17 (257) |
+45 + 16 |
86.8 7.26 |
Overall
1. |
#37 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:38:06 (13086) 1:00 |
74.0 | |
2. |
#68 |
Creutzburg M. - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:45:06 (13506) |
+7:00 +7:00 | 71.3 1.57 |
3. +1
|
#67 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:51:14 (13874) 1:00 |
+13:08 +6:08 | 69.7 2.94 |
4. −1
|
#69 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
3:51:49 (13909) 3:00 |
+13:43 +35 | 70.2 3.08 |
5. |
#42 |
Seltmann Ehrenfried - Hoffmann H. Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
4:03:15 (14595) 2:00 |
+25:09 +11:26 | 66.6 5.64 |
6. |
#43 |
Wolf Jochen - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
1+2/700 |
4:11:44 (15104) 8:00 |
+33:38 +8:29 | 65.9 7.54 |
Penalty
#13 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21011 | 0:20 | ||
#47 |
Benovic Peter - Edelböck Walter | Volkswagen | 0:20 | ||
#4 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 1:00 | ||
#11 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 1:00 | ||
#37 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#67 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#42 |
Seltmann Ehrenfried - Hoffmann H. | Trabant P601 | 2:00 | ||
#28 |
Książkiewicz J. - Krzemiński W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 3:00 | ||
#69 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger | Trabant P601 | 3:00 | ||
#59 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. | Fiat 127 | 3:00 | ||
#20 |
Hideg János - Kiss László sen. | Lada 1600 | 4:00 | ||
#36 |
Anastasov Atanas - Stankov Stefan | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:00 | ||
#15 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada 1600 | 7:00 | ||
#43 |
Wolf Jochen - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 | 8:00 | ||
#18 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS | 11:00 | ||
#21 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 15:00 | ||
#27 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 24:00 |