17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS17
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 2:05 | ||
2. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:10 |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:16 |
+11 + 6 | |
= |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:16 |
+11 + 0 | |
5. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 2:18 |
+13 + 2 | |
6. |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:20 |
+15 + 2 | |
7. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 2:21 |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:21 |
+16 + 0 | |
9. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:23 |
+18 + 2 | |
10. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:24 |
+19 + 1 | |
11. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:25 |
+20 + 1 | |
12. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:27 |
+22 + 2 | |
13. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 2:30 |
+25 + 3 | |
14. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:31 |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 2:31 |
+26 + 0 | |
16. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:32 |
+27 + 1 | |
17. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 2:39 |
+34 + 7 | |
18. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:40 |
+35 + 1 | |
19. |
#19 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas Audi 80 Quattro |
A>2000 | 2:41 |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 2:41 |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:41 |
+36 + 0 | |
22. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 2:46 |
+41 + 5 | |
23. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 | 2:47 |
+42 + 1 | |
24. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 2:48 |
+43 + 1 | |
25. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 2:49 |
+44 + 1 | |
26. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 2:53 |
+48 + 4 | |
27. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 2:57 |
+52 + 4 | |
28. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 2:58 |
+53 + 1 | |
29. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 3:01 |
+56 + 3 | |
30. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 3:05 |
+1:00 + 4 | |
31. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 3:06 |
+1:01 + 1 | |
32. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:17 |
+1:12 + 11 | |
33. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 3:23 |
+1:18 + 6 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
1:38:37 |
||
2. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:41:18 |
+2:41 +2:41 | |
3. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:45:25 |
+6:48 +4:07 | |
4. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
1:45:38 |
+7:01 +13 | |
5. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
1:46:34 |
+7:57 +56 | |
6. |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:46:42 |
+8:05 +8 | |
7. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:47:02 |
+8:25 +20 | |
8. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:47:31 |
+8:54 +29 | |
9. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:48:15 |
+9:38 +44 | |
10. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:48:34 |
+9:57 +19 | |
11. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:48:48 |
+10:11 +14 | |
12. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:49:46 |
+11:09 +58 | |
13. |
#19 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas Audi 80 Quattro |
A>2000 |
1:50:37 |
+12:00 +51 | |
14. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:51:47 |
+13:10 +1:10 | |
15. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:53:44 |
+15:07 +1:57 | |
16. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
1:54:08 |
+15:31 +24 | |
17. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
1:55:05 |
+16:28 +57 | |
18. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
1:55:47 |
+17:10 +42 | |
19. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:57:48 |
+19:11 +2:01 | |
20. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:58:17 |
+19:40 +29 | |
21. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:00:00 |
+21:23 +1:43 | |
22. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:01:15 |
+22:38 +1:15 | |
23. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:04:41 |
+26:04 +3:26 | |
24. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:07:51 |
+29:14 +3:10 | |
25. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:08:37 |
+30:00 +46 | |
26. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 |
2:08:51 |
+30:14 +14 | |
27. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:10:49 |
+32:12 +1:58 | |
28. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:13:31 |
+34:54 +2:42 | |
29. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:14:24 |
+35:47 +53 | |
30. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
2:18:00 |
+39:23 +3:36 | |
31. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:25:25 |
+46:48 +7:25 | |
32. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:34:36 |
+55:59 +9:11 | |
33. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:39:30 |
+1:00:53 +4:54 |